Cast
Crew
B
Bub Asman
Supervising Sound Editor
M
Mark Holding
Sound Mixer
D
David Brenner
Editor
G
Gianni Nunnari
Producer
S
Simon Duggan
Director of Photography
J
Jim Passon
Color Timer
S
Simon Wakefield
Set Decoration
R
Richard F. Mays
Set Designer
K
Kurt Johnstad
Screenplay
S
Sue Chan
Supervising Art Director
L
Lucy Bevan
Casting
L
Lesley Smith
Makeup & Hair
W
Walter Anderson
Sound Mixer
L
Lorenzo Senatore
Second Unit Director of Photography
S
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Digital Intermediate Colorist
B
Bernie Goldmann
Producer
S
Sonya Savova
Art Direction
N
Noam Murro
Director
P
Paola Chavez
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jo Rosen
Costumer
E
Eric A. Norris
Sound Designer
C
Carla Vicenzino
Makeup & Hair
M
Michael Keller
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Anton Bakarski
Camera Operator
D
Dave Kim
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Rosen Stefanov
Lead Set Dresser
N
Natalie Thimm
Makeup Artist
C
Carmen Pepelea
Production Supervisor
D
Desislava Andonova
Key Costumer
K
Kelly Golden
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
C
Christine Bieselin Clark
Costume Design
T
Tisha D. Nagel
Costumer
P
Patricio M. Farrell
Art Direction
E
Eleanor Sabaduquia
Makeup Artist
R
Rachel Parkin
Key Costumer
Y
Yana Stoyanova
Key Makeup Artist
C
Christian Cordella
Costume Illustrator
S
Stephen Webster
ADR Mixer
D
Darren Fitzsimons
Sculptor
T
Tom Kramer
Music Editor
Y
Yossif Mladenov
Set Designer
D
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
F
Felicity Wright
Makeup & Hair
J
James P. Schramm
Thanks
A
Anna Hadzhieva
Art Department Coordinator
A
Asen Karanikolov
Set Costumer
V
Vyarka Sirkova
Set Costumer
S
Shelly Stoyanova
Script Supervisor
T
Tammy S. Lee
Set Designer
T
Trisha Burton
Script Supervisor
T
Timothy M. Earls
Set Designer
D
David V. Butler
Dialogue Editor
J
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
W
Wyatt Smith
Editor
A
Alexei Karagyaur
Art Direction
D
Darren Poe
Art Direction
J
Jenny Oman
Set Decoration
M
Mirel Ahmed
Sculptor
P
Petar Alexandrov
Sculptor
L
Laurent Ben-Mimoun
Conceptual Design
A
Allison Klein
Art Department Coordinator
S
Stefan Manchev
Set Designer
A
Anshuman Prasad
Set Designer
B
Brian Shell
Construction Coordinator
D
Dirk Buchmann
Property Master
R
Randall D. Wilkins
Set Designer
C
Chris Jenkins
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Alan Robert Murray
Supervising Sound Editor
T
Tom Ozanich
Sound Designer
I
Ilona Blyth
Visual Effects Producer
N
Natasha Anne Francis
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jasmin Hasel
Visual Effects Producer
C
Charley Henley
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Richard E. Hollander
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Michel Mielke
Visual Effects Producer
O
Oliver Money
Visual Effects Producer
J
Julie Orosz
Visual Effects Producer
B
Betsy Paterson
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Danielle Plantec
Visual Effects Supervisor
Y
Yavor Zahariev
Gaffer
T
Tricia Yoo
Set Costumer
J
Joshua Coleman
Set Costumer
M
Melissa Muik
Music Editor
K
Kalin Nikolov
Transportation Coordinator
M
Michael Jon Sparks
Transportation Captain
J
Jaclyn Tamizato
Set Costumer
D
David Chow
Set Designer
S
Susan Dudeck
Sound Editor
T
Timo Rolle
Visual Effects Editor
W
Willard Overstreet
Foley Editor
G
Gracie Edscer
Visual Effects Producer
R
Rhonda C. Gunner
Visual Effects Producer
M
Michael Harden
Visual Effects Editor
B
Brad Minnich
Visual Effects Editor
P
Peter McCaffrey
Camera Operator
A
Alice Hobden
Underwater Camera
A
Andy Stevens
Visual Effects Editor
V
Veselin Karadjov
Production Manager
P
Pete Romano
Underwater Director of Photography
A
Ani Plotkin-Maloney
Makeup Artist
P
Paul Stemmer
Visual Effects Coordinator
V
Viktor Lonek
Video Assist Operator
D
Danielle Noe
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
K
Kosta Saric
Visual Effects Editor
E
Erik Kaufmann
Digital Intermediate Editor
D
Daniela Avramova
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
S
Sofi Hvarleva
Makeup Supervisor
R
Ryan Young
ADR Recordist
A
Axel Nicolet
Construction Manager
M
Mihail Yanakiev
Second Assistant Camera
D
Delyan Borisov
Production Accountant
A
Andy Lesniak
CG Supervisor
S
Scott Anderson
Visual Effects Editor
T
Tim Pounds-Cornish
Visual Effects Production Manager
D
David Schmalz
Video Assist Operator
J
Julie Stark
Sequence Supervisor
J
Jason King
Sound Editor
K
Kevin Murray
Assistant Sound Editor
V
Valentin Valov
Makeup Artist
L
Liz Mendoza
Makeup Artist
P
Petya Simeonova
Makeup Artist
H
Harry Mukhopadhyay
CG Supervisor
C
Clare Ramsey
Makeup & Hair
C
Cindy Liu
Visual Effects Editor
M
Mohsen Mousavi
Digital Effects Supervisor
K
Katy Wood
Supervising ADR Editor
M
Mike Mekash
Makeup Artist
H
Hristo Idakiev
Gaffer
M
Mariana Popova
Script Supervisor
L
Lukas Lepicovsky
CG Supervisor
S
Sheila Giroux
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Brook Willard
Camera Technician
N
Nick Kray
ADR Mixer
D
David Willinsky
Visual Effects Editor
S
Sharon Long
Assistant Costume Designer
F
F. Hudson Miller
Sound Editor
R
Rachael Lin Gallaghan
Production Coordinator
E
Evgeni Yordanov
Construction Manager
E
Emiliano Topai
First Assistant "A" Camera
M
Murray Gale
Visual Effects Coordinator
I
Ivaylo Nikolov
Concept Artist
S
Stefan Razlojki
Props
G
Greta Velikova
Makeup Artist
J
Jovko Dogandjiski
Special Effects Supervisor
I
Ivan Vatsov
Camera Operator
V
Victoria Albanese
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Shane Hayes
ADR Mixer
B
Blake Collins
Foley Mixer
Z
Zave Jackson
2D Supervisor
A
A. Anthony Cappello
First Assistant Camera
A
Aileen Seaton
Hair Designer
M
Michael Botha
ADR Mixer
L
Lorraine Martin
Makeup Artist
J
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
G
Gabriella Loria
Assistant Costume Designer
J
Jeremy Brussell
Key Rigging Grip
E
Eric Petey
Animation Supervisor
A
Anna Guseva
Visual Effects Coordinator
N
Neil Blackman
Underwater Gaffer
R
Richard B. Molina
First Assistant Editor
K
Kraig Tytus
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jason Pomerantz
Production Manager
C
Court Chu
Concept Artist
I
Ian Bird
Key Grip
A
Arek Komorowski
Compositing Supervisor
A
Ann Chow
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Martin Mecko
Video Assist Operator
J
José Manuel Weil
3D Artist
G
Gareth Viner
Libra Head Technician
M
Martin L. Mercer
Storyboard Artist
J
Joshua Min
Concept Artist
L
Luca Nemolato
Concept Artist
K
Kelton Cram
Concept Artist
C
Cass McClure
Prosthetics
M
Max Wood
CG Supervisor
J
Jack Geist
Visual Effects Producer
D
Darryl Henley
Storyboard Artist
J
Jason Oliver
ADR Mixer
D
Darrell Warner
Costume Illustrator
G
Gary Damian Thomas
Storyboard Artist
C
Carlos Castillon
Assistant Editor
H
Harriet Kendall
Key Costumer
T
Toby Gallo
Digital Imaging Technician
P
Patrick Smith
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
R
Robert McKinnon
Costume Illustrator
V
Violeta Piperevska
Production Coordinator
M
Melissa Franco
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Carrie-Ann Banner
Production Coordinator
W
Walid Mouawad
3D Artist
A
Axel Akesson
CG Supervisor
R
Rebecca Scott
Visual Effects Coordinator
N
Nicola Matthews
Key Hair Stylist
E
Eric Kimelton
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Tim Mulvihill
Visual Effects Editor
B
Bronwyn Edwards
2D Supervisor
I
Ivan Aleksandrov
Key Grip
J
Johannes Vogl
3D Artist
N
Nick Crew
Compositing Supervisor
J
John K. Goodman
Animation Supervisor
J
John Guentner
Foley Mixer
C
Crystal Compton
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
James Grummitt
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Ashlyn Hardie
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Chris Jestico
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
James Purdy
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
James Hyde
ADR Recordist
R
Richard Clarke
VFX Supervisor
K
Kevin Kirkpatrick
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
J
Jateen Thakkar
Sequence Supervisor
C
Cristina Patterson
Contact Lens Designer
K
Kristina Sakizli
Assistant Director Trainee
J
James Cochrane
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Maxim Penev
Assistant Camera
S
Steffen Reichstadt
Concept Artist
A
Aaron Sims
Concept Artist
D
David Harter
Compositing Supervisor
J
Jason Bauer
Digital Imaging Technician
L
Lauren McCallum
Visual Effects Production Manager
C
Claudia Huerta
3D Editor
R
Rebecca Collis
Production Secretary
M
Matina Skouteri
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Santiago Colomo
Lead Animator
H
Hélène Bécourt
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Ryk Fortuna
Prosthetics
N
Natalie Padilla
Stunts
K
Krasimir Rizov
Graphic Designer
M
Mihaela Gavanozova
Set Painter
A
Adam M. Duthie
Assistant Editor
N
Nikifor Shopov
Rigging Gaffer
V
Ventsislava Yoveva
Production Accountant
A
Alexandre Trenev
Electrician
D
Dimitar Dimitrov
Rigging Grip
B
Borislav Belberov
Second Assistant Camera
C
Clint G. Reagan
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
C
Charuhas Sonar
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jyoti Bhalchandra Deshpande
Production Manager
E
Evan Fraser
Matchmove Supervisor
A
Adam M. West
Costumer
E
Eric Jewett
First Assistant Director
M
Mike Wächter
Lighting Design
E
Emily Williams
Visual Effects Production Manager
E
Elliot Newman
CG Supervisor
K
Kristin Arrigo
Assistant Hairstylist
M
Matthew Novak
Visual Effects Technical Director
K
Kasia Chojnowska
Costumer
A
Alexander Kenanov
Second Assistant Camera
R
R. Scott Lawrence
Video Assist Operator
S
Sidony Etherton
Makeup Artist
T
Toby Pease
First Assistant Director
A
Alan Villanueva
Costume Illustrator
F
Felix Laser
Compositing Lead
W
Will Telford
Digital Effects Supervisor
V
Vipin Raj
Modeling
T
Thom Jones
Modeling
R
Ryan A. McCoy
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
K
Karishma Mirashi
Shading
Z
Zaira Brilhante
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Sian Judge
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Joshua Pang
Visual Effects Coordinator
U
Uday Joshi
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
David Stephens
Visual Effects Editor
D
Danny Huerta
Visual Effects Production Manager
F
Francesco Corvino
Concept Artist
G
Gavriil Klimov
Concept Artist
I
Ivan Dimitrov
Set Dresser
P
Pavel Bayraktarski
Storyboard Artist
S
Stephen Perone
Music Programmer
C
Christian Wood
Digital Compositor
300 Collection
Fictionalized action films based on the retellings of the Persian Wars, a series of conflicts between the Empire of Persia and Greek city-states.
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review