Cast
Crew
C
Crys Forsyth-Smith
Production Manager
F
Fred C. Blau Jr.
Makeup Artist
D
Doug J. Meerdink
Assistant Art Director
R
Robert Roy Pool
Screenplay
J
John Schwartzman
Director of Photography
M
Michael White
Production Design
G
Glen Scantlebury
Editor
L
Lawrence A. Hubbs
Art Direction
B
Bruton Jones
Art Direction
R
Rick Simpson
Set Decoration
M
Michael R. Miller
Additional Editor
K
K.C. Hodenfield
First Assistant Director
S
Shane Salerno
Screenplay
K
Kevin Ishioka
Set Designer
R
Rhona Meyers
Costumer
K
Kenny Bates
Stunt Coordinator
M
Mike Higelmire
Leadman
R
Rick Stratton
Makeup Artist
J
Joel Negron
Assistant Editor
T
Tom Myers
Sound Effects Editor
D
Denise Horta
ADR Editor
G
Greg P. Russell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
L
Larry Blanford
Aerial Director of Photography
J
John P. Bruce
Set Designer
T
Tom Fraser
Camera Operator
G
Geoff Hubbard
Supervising Art Director
D
Domenic Silvestri
Set Designer
M
Mark Plummer
Second Unit Director of Photography
G
Gloria D'Alessandro
Dialogue Editor
L
Lisa Fields
Casting Associate
T
Todd E. Miller
Associate Editor
M
Monica Anderson
First Assistant Editor
K
Karen E. Etcoff
Extras Casting
M
Mary Andrews
ADR Editor
P
Paul M. Wagner
Assistant Editor
A
Ali Akdeniz
Production Manager
T
Todd Cherniawsky
Set Designer
L
Liz Keigley
Extras Casting
L
Lizz Wolf
Costumer
K
Ken Kokka
Visual Effects Producer
N
Nancy Ceo
Costumer
E
Edouard F. Henriques
Makeup Department Head
S
Sue Moore
Costume Supervisor
D
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
C
Carin Rogers
Dialogue Editor
W
William S. Maxwell III
Set Dresser
J
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
R
Richard E. Hollander
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Karen Spangenberg
Dialogue Editor
G
George Watters II
Supervising Sound Editor
K
Kevin O’Connell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
F
Frank Masi
Still Photographer
W
Will Kaplan
Music Editor
B
Bill Taliaferro
Set Designer
B
Bill W. Benton
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
K
Karin Anderson
Script Coordinator
V
Val Drake
Sculptor
L
Linda Lew
Foley Recordist
D
David Emmerichs
Camera Operator
D
David Emmerichs
Steadicam Operator
P
Pete Romano
Underwater Camera
R
Rob Hodgson
Digital Effects Supervisor
C
Chad Rivetti
Libra Head Technician
A
Amy Pawlowski
Visual Effects Editor
D
Debra Wolff
Visual Effects Editor
N
Nancy Jane King
Production Supervisor
D
Diane L. Sabatini
Production Supervisor
S
Stacey Byers
Art Department Coordinator
B
Byron K. Autrey
Construction Coordinator
G
Greg John Callas
Construction Coordinator
R
Ron Mendell
Assistant Art Director
Y
Yarek Alfer
Sculptor
G
Grey Hill
Sculptor
J
John A. Scott III
Leadman
S
Steven M. Saylor
Set Designer
M
Mindy R. Toback
Set Designer
G
George Lee
Set Designer
E
Ed Callahan
Sound Effects Editor
M
Midge Costin
Sound Effects Editor
R
Robert L. Sephton
Sound Effects Editor
E
Erik Nash
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Bruce Nicholson
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Mary E. Walter
Visual Effects Editor
C
Cari Thomas
Visual Effects Producer
J
Josh R. Jaggars
Visual Effects Producer
R
Rae Griffith
Visual Effects Producer
K
Krystyna Demkowicz
Visual Effects Producer
K
Kurt E. Soderling
Aerial Director of Photography
B
Beau Desmond
Set Costumer
M
Marci R. Johnson
Set Costumer
B
Bryce Guy Williams
Transportation Coordinator
J
Joe D. Anderson
Transportation Coordinator
K
Karen Golden
Script Supervisor
G
Gabriela Gutentag
Unit Publicist
G
Gabriela Gutentag
Publicist
R
Richard Klotz
Location Manager
Y
Yolanda Toussieng
Hair Department Head
J
Jennifer Long
Costumer
F
Frank Torres
Stunts
C
Christopher Marino
Assistant Editor
B
Bryan Grill
Digital Effects Supervisor
D
Daniel Dirks
Costumer
N
Nathan R. Fitzgerald
Assistant Editor
B
Bunny Parker
Hairstylist
B
Bryan Hirota
CG Animator
H
Heather Page
First Assistant "B" Camera
A
Alison Fisher
Dialogue Editor
D
Daniel C. McFadden
Camera Loader
K
Kevin Clark
Visual Effects Editor
W
William Dawson
Special Effects Technician
B
Bob Mercier
CG Animator
A
Andrea Horta
ADR Editor
S
Sean Dever
CG Supervisor
J
Joshua I. Kolden
CG Animator
N
Nicholas Korda
ADR Editor
P
Patrick Hoeschen
Electrician
B
Brett Paton
Animation
R
Robert Consing
Storyboard Artist
L
Les T. Tomita
Key Grip
K
Kathy Jeung
Makeup Artist
C
Cagri Aydin
Props
M
Matthew Harrison
Foley Editor
R
Richard R. Hoover
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Alison E. McBryde
Casting Associate
L
Lee Ann Brittenham
Key Hair Stylist
K
Kevin Cooper
Script Coordinator
J
Jeffrey P. Soderberg
Rigging Gaffer
W
William T. Jones
Rigging Grip
M
Mark Pappas
Foley Editor
B
Bob Kaiser
Color Timer
J
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
R
Richard Mosier
First Assistant "A" Camera
J
Jay Krueger
Stunts
M
Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Key Grip
R
Robert Chase
Key Costumer
C
Carlos Arguello
Digital Effects Supervisor
J
Jennifer Campbell
Production Coordinator
L
Leslie Stevens
Production Coordinator
B
Brandon K. McLaughlin
Special Effects Technician
P
Patrick Murray
Underwater Gaffer
J
Jeff Case
Dolly Grip
J
James M. McEwen
Chief Lighting Technician
J
Jason Bogard
Production Accountant
K
Karen Dimmig
Assistant Editor
J
Jonathan Klein
Foley Editor
J
Josh Levy
Video Assist Operator
M
Mary Beth Smith
Negative Cutter
C
Charlie Marroquin
Best Boy Grip
J
Jim Likowski
Foley Editor
A
Audie Aragon
Best Boy Grip
R
Richard Scarpone
Video Assist Operator
S
Sandra K. Jantzen
Production Coordinator
N
Nancy Thurston
Stunts
S
Stephen Janisz
ADR Editor
L
Luigi Mugavero
Set Dresser
D
Denise Whiting
ADR Editor
D
Darin Hollings
Digital Effects Supervisor
G
Greg Thompson
Assistant Editor
M
Michael T. Travers
Best Boy Grip
T
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
Z
Zoe Peck-Eyler
Compositing Supervisor
G
Greg Nestor
Set Dresser
M
Morgan Trotter
3D Artist
T
Tomás Rosenfeldt
CG Animator
T
Thomas D. Lairson Jr.
Second Assistant "A" Camera
S
Steve Austin
Special Effects Technician
G
George W. Borthwick
Key Grip
L
Lonnie Kandel
Production Coordinator
K
Ken Mieding
Special Effects Technician
I
Ivan Bates
Stunts
A
Astrid Walti
Stunts
M
Mark Alan Loso
Visual Effects Compositor
E
Ed Nyerick
Marine Coordinator
C
Cynthia Feyrer
Negative Cutter
B
Brigitte Bourque
Visual Effects Compositor
P
Peter Sternlicht
Digital Effects Supervisor
S
Stacy Foot
Production Secretary
M
Mark J. Weitzman
Costumer
M
Molly Lynch
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Matt Furginson
Set Dresser
T
Theresa Pink
Stunts
B
Brian Evans
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
C
Charles B. Katz
Second Assistant "B" Camera
J
Jennine Rimer
Assistant Property Master
D
David Hopkins
Assistant Property Master
S
Selmer Kora
Assistant Property Master
J
J.D. Smith
Set Dresser
B
Benton E. Tedlie
Set Dresser
B
Bill Dietrich
CG Animator
G
George Trimmer
Visual Effects Art Director
M
Michael Stuart
Visual Effects Art Director
R
Richard Kaylor
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jennifer Califano
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Karo Vartanian
Costumer
K
Kathleen A. Wildman
Costumer
M
Marie Kaperbeck
Costumer
A
Annalisa Strickland
Costumer
S
Suzanne Pettit
Wardrobe Supervisor
G
Greg Farley
Extras Casting
C
Chris Hutchins
Extras Casting
P
Patricia Robinson
Extras Casting
E
Elisa Cohen
Assistant Editor
T
Tucker Stilley
Assistant Editor
M
Miles Strassner
Dolly Grip
J
Julie Jones
Production Controller
C
Cecily Gambrell
Production Secretary
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review