Cast
Crew
C
Chad Oman
Executive Producer
M
Mike Stenson
Executive Producer
B
Barry H. Waldman
Executive Producer
T
Tom Muldoon
Editor
M
Marianne Wibberley
Story
C
Cormac Wibberley
Story
A
Amir Mokri
Director of Photography
K
Kerry Barden
Casting
S
Suzanne Smith
Casting
D
Dominic Watkins
Production Design
J
J. Mark Harrington
Art Direction
D
David Lazan
Art Direction
B
Brad Ricker
Art Direction
C
Carol Ramsey
Costume Design
A
Alyssa Fong
Visual Effects
M
Matthew Cohan
Associate Producer
P
Pat Sandston
Associate Producer
L
Lisa Mitchell
Hairstylist
F
Frank Crosby
Hairstylist
P
Pierce Austin
Hairstylist
R
Rodger Jacobs
Makeup Department Head
D
Debra Denson
Makeup Artist
J
Judy Murdock
Makeup Artist
R
Roxanne Rizzo
Makeup Artist
B
Bruce Bisbey
Art Department Coordinator
A
Anthony J. Scarano
Costume Supervisor
J
Jane Goldsmith
Script Supervisor
D
Dale DeStefani
Construction Coordinator
P
Paul J. Hendricks
Construction Foreman
H
Henry Dando
Greensman
N
Nigel A. Boucher
Leadman
R
Rita Duffey
Location Scout
R
Rebecca Samuels
Painter
O
Oliver Scholl
Production Illustrator
G
Gina B. Cranham
Set Designer
R
Ronald Puga
Standby Painter
S
Stephen Ciffone
Additional Camera
T
Travis Tarr
Camera Intern
P
Philippe Carr-Forster
Camera Operator
D
David Emmerichs
Steadicam Operator
R
Robert Zuckerman
Still Photographer
E
Ellen Falguiere
Assistant Costume Designer
G
Gunnar Swanson
Key Hair Stylist
T
Toby Chu
Additional Music
D
David Aaron
Armorer
D
David Alban
Carpenter
M
Marc H. Katz
Craft Service
J
James Marbas
Digital Effects Supervisor
K
Kevin Craig
Picture Car Coordinator
J
Joli Eberhart
Post Production Assistant
T
Tami Goldman
Post Production Supervisor
C
Carlos Rey del Castillo
Production Office Assistant
H
Harold Collins
Propmaker
A
Alejandra Martinez
Scenic Artist
K
Kurt Angell
Security
G
George Schoendorfer
Set Medic
J
John Charles
Software Engineer
D
Danny Cangemi
Special Effects Coordinator
A
Alan Chan
Technical Supervisor
J
James D. D'Amico
Transportation Co-Captain
J
John H. Starke
Unit Production Manager
G
Gabriela Gutentag
Unit Publicist
L
Lena Fennema
Utility Stunts
J
Jeff Beattie
Visual Effects Editor
M
Mitch Zeitlin
Editorial Coordinator
D
David Feldman
First Assistant Editor
B
Ben Kanegson
Best Boy Electric
E
Emanuel Carrión
Electrician
J
Justin Holdsworth
Gaffer
S
Shawn Torge
Lighting Technician
J
Jeffrey P. Soderberg
Rigging Gaffer
A
Angel Pastrana
Rigging Grip
M
Mark Bennett
Casting Associate
C
Carlos Rojas
Casting Associate
K
KristieAnne Reed
Executive In Charge Of Production
F
Fabio M. Arber
Location Manager
A
Anne C. Ford
Production Accountant
E
Elona Tsou
Production Coordinator
E
Ellen Gordon
Production Supervisor
X
Xye
Researcher
K
Kevin Cerchiai
Boom Operator
K
Katie Greathouse
Music Editor
D
Dave Metzger
Orchestrator
D
Douglas J. Schulman
Production Sound Mixer
R
Robert L. Sephton
Sound Designer
S
Suhail Kafity
Sound Effects Editor
S
Scott Blynder
Sound Mixer
K
Kevin O'Connell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
G
George Watters II
Supervising Sound Editor
M
Monte Swann
24 Frame Playback
E
Elizabeth Hitt
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Blondel Aidoo
Visual Effects Producer
M
Mark Freund
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Beau Borders
Special Sound Effects
A
Andy Potvin
Dolby Consultant
J
José R. Varona
Set Medic
B
Bobby Amor
Set Dresser
J
John G. Scotti
First Assistant Director
C
Christine Danelski
Foley Editor
M
Michael Schmidt
Utility Sound
C
Chris Purser
Assistant Property Master
J
Jennifer Carpenter
Set Decorating Coordinator
S
Simon Cassels
Title Designer
M
Michael Watson
Camera Loader
J
Jerry Bertolami
Dolly Grip
F
Frank Boone
Grip
P
Pete Romano
Underwater Director of Photography
J
Julia Gombert
Ager/Dyer
L
Lois DeArmond
Costume Illustrator
R
Richard Schoen
Key Costumer
L
Laurie Cocheio
Key Makeup Artist
R
Ricou Browning Jr.
Marine Coordinator
J
Joe Lotito
Second Assistant Director
B
Boyd Steer
Negative Cutter
J
Joseph F. Warren
Chief Lighting Technician
D
Derek Di Biagio
Assistant Production Coordinator
C
Caitlin Rinderer
Casting Assistant
L
Linda Folk
ADR Editor
K
Kimberly Harris
Supervising ADR Editor
G
Gary Abrahamian
Lead Animator
R
Rachel Nicoll
Matchmove Supervisor
J
Justin Blampied
Visual Effects Designer
U
Ulrika Akander
Dialogue Editor
R
Randle Akerson
Dialogue Editor
D
David A. Arnold
Supervising Dialogue Editor
G
Gloria D'Alessandro
Dialogue Editor
C
Charles Guanci Jr.
Property Master
J
Jeanie Baker
Costumer
R
Rudy Persico
Second Second Assistant Director
R
Robert Consing
Second Unit Director
K
Kent Demaine
Creative Director
C
Craig Denham
Graphic Designer
R
Rosa Palomo
Set Buyer
N
Niamh Murphy
Textile Artist
M
Melissa Lytle
Assistant Dialogue Editor
J
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
J
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
C
Charlie Bonilla
Special Effects Assistant
J
Justin Bertges
Special Effects Technician
N
Nathan McGuinness
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Chris Antonini
Visual Effects Production Assistant
R
Rattiya Krajkoom
Visual Effects Production Manager
C
Charlie Estepp
Stunt Driver
M
Mark Duncan
Assistant Camera
E
Earl Perque
Best Boy Grip
A
Agnes Rodriguez
Camera Loader
R
Richard J. Brock
Second Assistant Camera
L
Lucas Borghi
Assistant Editor
S
Scott Fox
Colorist
P
Paul McGhee
Digital Color Timer
S
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Digital Colorist
S
Steve Mora
Digital Intermediate Producer
P
Paola Cambo
Assistant Location Manager
V
Vivian Rebella
Location Assistant
K
Kris Gray
Location Production Assistant
G
Gordon Goodwin
Conductor
A
Andrea Larsen
Assistant Accountant
J
James Hopkins
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
D
Derek DiBiagio
Assistant Production Coordinator
N
Norene Bini
Dialogue Coach
N
Natasha Brickner
Executive Assistant
P
Patrick Fox
Key Production Assistant
C
Crisoforo Aguilar
Key Set Production Assistant
R
Ryan Bonner
Set Production Assistant
C
Candy Carstensen
Payroll Accountant
L
Lillian Awa
Production Assistant
R
Raymond Hernandez Jr.
Production Consultant
S
Sara Alvarez
Production Secretary
N
Nathalie Gonthier
Rotoscoping Artist
T
Tilu Khalayi
Second Assistant Accountant
S
Sean Landeros
Sound Recordist
R
Robert Consing
Storyboard Artist
G
Greg P. Russell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Doc D. Charbonneau
Stunts
D
Dustin Meier
Stunts
R
Ronald L. Kaplan
Other
Bad Boys Collection
A franchise of films about the cop duo Mike Lowrey and Marcus Burnett, blowing stuff up and crazy car chases. They get the job done but at an expensive cost.
Movie Reviews
‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full review‘Civil War’ is a Frightening Look at a Possible American Future. Writer-director Alex Garland issues...
Read full review‘Challengers’ May Be the Most Erotic Movie About Tennis Ever Made. Tensions run high as Zendaya leads...
Read full review