Cast
Crew
M
Maggie Gray
Set Decoration
N
Norman Garwood
Production Design
J
John Murphy
Original Music Composer
B
Beatrix Aruna Pasztor
Costume Design
J
Joel B. Michaels
Producer
K
Karen Lindsay-Stewart
Casting
D
Daniel Laurie
ADR Editor
M
Moritz Borman
Executive Producer
C
Chris Lowe
Supervising Art Director
M
Martin Evans
Supervising Sound Editor
L
Leora Barish
Author
G
Gyula Pados
Director of Photography
I
István Király
Editor
R
Rosie Straker
Production Sound Mixer
P
Peter Gleaves
ADR Mixer
P
Paul Morris
Second Assistant Director
M
Matthias Deyle
Executive Producer
C
Christopher Atkinson
Utility Sound
I
Iain Mackay
Clapper Loader
S
Stephen Coleman
Orchestrator
T
Tarn Harper
Post Production Accountant
J
James Foster
Art Direction
V
Volker Schauz
Executive Producer
D
Denise O'Dell
Executive Producer
A
Aslan Nadery
Producer
C
Carolyn McLeod
Casting Associate
J
James D. Brown
Hairstylist
A
Annie Crawford
Costume Supervisor
G
Glen Gathard
Sound
J
Jeanette Haley
Post Production Supervisor
A
Adam Inglis
Additional Colorist
R
Robert J. Dugdale
Scenic Artist
G
Gary Spratling
Camera Operator
E
Eddie Knight
Gaffer
C
Chris Burdon
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Jaap Buitendijk
Still Photographer
S
Shaun O'Dell
Second Unit Director
J
John Marzano
Aerial Director of Photography
J
Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond
First Assistant Camera
P
Paul Apted
Sound Editor
J
Janine Modder
Line Producer
J
Janine Modder
Production Supervisor
R
Ronnie Phillips
Rigging Gaffer
A
Alessandra Sangermano
Camera Trainee
B
Bruce Bigg
Property Master
P
Pat Rambaut
Script Supervisor
C
Charles Howell
Visual Effects Producer
S
Sunny Rowley
Dresser
B
Bill Kaye
Additional Still Photographer
G
Gabriella Loria
Assistant Costume Designer
B
Barry Abbot
Carpenter
E
Ed Colyer
Sound Mixer
K
Keith Hatcher
Location Manager
V
Vanessa Baker
ADR Voice Casting
T
Tobias Eedy
Second Assistant Camera
D
Douglas Ingram
Storyboard Artist
P
Paul Elman
Assistant Editor
J
John Bohan
Construction Manager
M
Mark Berrow
Musician
K
Keith Short
Sculptor
P
Paul J. Memmi
Translator
P
Peter Casey
Electrician
P
Peter Casey
Driver
C
Chris Bain
Focus Puller
R
Richard Poet
Visual Effects Editor
S
Siobhan Lyons
Production Coordinator
T
Tom Roberts
Standby Painter
C
Chris Gurney
Boom Operator
S
Siobhan Boyes
Post Production Coordinator
Z
Zoe Robertson
Construction Buyer
M
Mark Wright
Negative Cutter
J
Justine Warhurst
Wardrobe Assistant
J
James Middleton
Associate Producer
T
Tracey Lee
Makeup Artist
G
Gavin Milligan
Unit Manager
M
Mark Goddard
First Assistant Director
D
Dean Budd
Painter
G
Ged Dale
Props
D
Denis Scolan
Compositor
B
Bill Geddes
Key Grip
J
James Lewis
Underwater Camera
S
Sarah Gower
Digital Intermediate Producer
D
Daisy Caton-Jones
Post Production Assistant
D
Daisy Caton-Jones
Set Runner
A
Andrew Yeo
Location Scout
J
Jane Trower
Production Accountant
D
Derry Neilan
Projection
C
Clair Chrysler
Stand In
E
Eamon McLoughlin
Supervising Carpenter
A
Alberto Montañés
Digital Compositor
F
Fraser Fennell-Ball
Third Assistant Director
J
Jack Garwood
Dressing Prop
J
Jim Smart
Electrician
C
Carol Kupisz
Graphic Designer
C
Chuck Douglas
Extras Casting
A
Amy Coop
Additional Third Assistant Director
M
Matthew Lee
Production Assistant
H
Hayley Lyon
Assistant Accountant
L
Luke Murphy
Special Effects Technician
D
Daniel Edwards
Assistant Camera
E
Elliott Meddings
Assistant Location Manager
P
Paul Langford
Location Assistant
J
Jake Bogert
Assistant Production Coordinator
B
Ben Broadbridge
Floor Runner
Basic Instinct Collection
Two movies following the manipulative and seductive novelist Catherine Tramell.
Movie Reviews
Sydney Sweeney goes extreme horror in new shocker ‘Immaculate’. Sydney Sweeney playing a nun? Believe...
Read full review‘Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire’ puts the franchise on ice once and for all. With too many characters,...
Read full review‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review