Cast
Crew
D
Doug J. Meerdink
Art Direction
R
Robert Greenfield
Set Decoration
C
Chantal Feghali
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jim Passon
Color Timer
M
Mike Maggi
Special Effects Supervisor
C
Chad S. Frey
Set Designer
D
Drew Goddard
Screenplay
G
Guy Riedel
Executive Producer
S
Sherryl Clark
Executive Producer
M
Michael Bonvillain
Director of Photography
M
Martin Whist
Production Design
S
Steve R. Moore
Visual Effects Editor
S
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Colorist
D
Don White
Foley Mixer
C
Chris Shadley
Video Assist Operator
D
David Baronoff
Producer
M
Mike Piccirillo
Art Department Coordinator
A
Alyssa Weisberg
Casting
C
Cynthia La Jeunesse
Leadman
W
William Louthe
Electrician
K
Kate Caldwell
Casting Associate
J
Josh Hakian
Special Effects Supervisor
A
Andrew T. Watts
Electrician
R
Robert Q. Mathews
Costume Supervisor
J
Jennifer Stone
Costumer
W
Winsome G. McKoy
Costume Supervisor
M
Michael Saccio
Property Master
D
David Waine
Special Effects Coordinator
A
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Chris Snyder
Construction Coordinator
B
Ben Sokolowski
Production Office Assistant
R
Robert Reed Altman
Camera Operator
C
Cheryl Nardi
Dialogue Editor
S
Sam Emerson
Still Photographer
W
Will Files
Sound Designer
W
Will Files
Supervising Sound Editor
W
Will Files
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Douglas Murray
Sound Designer
D
Douglas Murray
Supervising Sound Editor
D
Douglas Murray
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
B
Blake R. Cornett
Sound Recordist
C
Clint Smith
Sound Recordist
B
Bryan Arenas
Dolby Consultant
A
Andy Shuttleworth
Camera Operator
R
Robert Shoup
Sound Effects Editor
S
Simon Allmark
Visual Effects Editor
M
Matthew Spiegel
Production Supervisor
J
James Lowder
Transportation Coordinator
V
Victor Morales
Scenic Artist
G
George Lee
Set Designer
M
Michael Bruce Ellis
Visual Effects Supervisor
L
Lee Ifans
Visual Effects Editor
J
Josh Gold
Assistant Sound Editor
M
Mike Chiado
Digital Intermediate
S
Stephanie Lowry
Music Editor
R
Rupert Porter
Visual Effects Producer
M
Mike Thomas
Second Assistant Camera
N
Norman Bryn
Key Makeup Artist
M
Merribelle Anderson
Key Hair Stylist
F
Frank Vazquez
Key Hair Stylist
J
Jane Wuu
Set Designer
D
David Corral
Greensman
P
Peter K. Dunbar
Leadman
C
Charles Kern
Scenic Artist
C
Craig Heath
Sound Recordist
L
Luke Dunn Gielmuda
Sound Effects Editor
C
Connie Brink
Special Effects Coordinator
K
Kevin Blank
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jennifer Hutcheon
Visual Effects Editor
D
Derek Walsh
Visual Effects Editor
A
Annie Pomeranz
Visual Effects Producer
S
Sarah Coatts
Visual Effects Producer
A
April Krueger
Set Costumer
D
Des Carey
Digital Intermediate Producer
M
Missy Papageorge
Digital Intermediate Producer
J
Jim Moores
Picture Car Coordinator
D
Demian Resnick
Location Manager
G
Greg Lazzaro
Location Manager
K
Kevin P. Faherty
Key Costumer
S
Susi Campos
Costumer
S
Sue Fox
ADR Editor
B
Bert Smith
Assistant Property Master
W
Will Casey
Unit Publicist
C
Cameron Matheson
Set Dresser
M
Myron Baker
Costumer
E
Eric Leven
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Sean Stranks
2D Sequence Supervisor
C
Chris Morley
Compositing Supervisor
H
Howard R. Campbell
Lighting Technician
K
Kris Cole
Assistant Editor
D
Dennis Murillo
Painter
J
John Billeci
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
C
Clay Liversidge
Chief Lighting Technician
B
Billy Patsos
Grip
R
Robert Zorella
Art Department Coordinator
A
Adrian Thompson
Visual Effects Technical Director
D
Damian Canelos
Sound Mixer
B
Brent Studler
Electrician
S
Stephen M. Rickert Jr.
Assistant Editor
A
Alex Romano
Digital Intermediate Editor
D
Dickinson H. Luke
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
R
Rick A. West
Chief Lighting Technician
A
Angelo Di Giacomo
First Assistant Camera
N
Nathan Abbot
Digital Compositor
K
Ken Tarallo
Special Effects Technician
D
David Aaron
Armorer
L
Laura Lee Connery
Utility Stunts
R
Rocky Gehr
Special Effects Technician
B
Brian Minzlaff
Electrician
C
Christopher Casey
Set Dresser
J
Jurgen Scharpf
Sound Mix Technician
M
Mick Davies
Boom Operator
A
Andy Clement
Animatronics Designer
R
Rip Murray
First Assistant Director
J
Joel Venti
Storyboard Artist
E
Ed White
Sound Mixer
R
Richard E. Garcia
Assistant Camera
T
Thomas Landi
Electrician
W
Wally Sweeterman
First Assistant Camera
S
Sara O'Donnell
Costumer
D
David Winner
Grip
J
Jessica Peel
Assistant Costume Designer
S
Samuel H. Hinckley
Foley Editor
J
J. Cody Baker
Digital Intermediate Assistant
L
Leda Nornang
Production Coordinator
M
Michael Glynn
Property Master
E
Edward J. Cox
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
J
Jay Worth
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Anthony T. Marra II
First Company Grip
G
George Patsos
First Company Grip
V
Vincent Arteca
Grip
J
Jerry Hall
2D Artist
Y
Yvonne M. Gabrielli
Craft Service
D
Daniel Cairnie
2D Artist
P
Philipp Danner
2D Artist
G
Gus Papadopoulos
Assistant Property Master
H
Harold McConnell Jr.
Special Effects Technician
D
Dale Snyder
Prop Maker
T
Tony Didio Jr.
Armorer
S
Sean Devine
Grip
D
Dena Fayne
Hairstylist
B
Bronwyn Edwards
2D Sequence Supervisor
D
Dan Goslee
Digital Intermediate Assistant
S
Steve Alessi
Grip
J
Jeffry C. Voorhees
Assistant Property Master
J
Jung Jin Kang
Modeling
A
Andre Brizard
2D Artist
G
Garrett Immel
Makeup Artist
P
Pamela B. Green
Main Title Designer
V
Victor F. Medel
Visual Effects Production Assistant
G
Gus Magalios
Second Company Grip
R
Rhonda Earick
Ager/Dyer
T
Tilman Paulin
2D Artist
S
Simone Chavoor
Casting Assistant
C
Carson Mayne
Electrician
R
Rossana De Cicco
Painter
J
Jason McDonough
Set Dresser
S
Stephan Burle
Title Designer
G
Gruff Owen
2D Sequence Supervisor
B
Bonni Camen
Production Coordinator
P
Paul Raeburn
2D Artist
C
Claire Inglis
2D Artist
F
Foad Shah
2D Artist
R
Richard Stay
2D Artist
J
Jose S. Hernandez
Costumer
J
Jason Brooks
Utility Sound
C
Craig Campbell
Electrician
O
Oliver Atherton
2D Artist
W
Wilson Rivas
Craft Service
P
Patrick Lowry
Rigging Grip
C
Charlotte Merrill
2D Artist
C
Charles Ehrlinger
Grip
A
Astrid Busser-Casas
2D Artist
M
Matthew Jacques
2D Artist
K
Keith Bunting
Grip
V
Victor Wade
2D Sequence Supervisor
R
Rafal Kaniewski
2D Artist
S
Sangita Mistry
2D Artist
N
Nicole Pelner
Production Secretary
D
Dave Lee
Colorist
M
Mark Tuttle
Set Dresser
M
Matt Guiza
Second Assistant Camera
N
Nicholas Markel
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
L
Lee Hahn
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Dean Lakoff
Set Dresser
J
Julio Ferrario
Main Title Designer
E
Efrain Cortes
Second Second Assistant Director
A
Aeon Henderson
2D Artist
J
Jeffrey Wirsing
Ager/Dyer
J
John Moore
Construction Foreman
S
Shelley Campbell
Compositor
H
Hugo Bonilla
Electrician
S
Stephen Saunders
Electrician
N
Noah Prince
Electrician
K
Kari Brown
Visual Effects Technical Director
J
John R. Boucher
Set Dresser
D
David Schnee
Compositor
S
Scot A. McKay
Armorer
R
Robert T. Prate
Grip
J
Jansen Lambie
Boom Operator
P
Phil Johnson
3D Sequence Supervisor
W
Walter Gilbert
2D Artist
A
Alexandra Papavramides
2D Artist
N
Neil Rust
Painter
P
Phil Coffman
Prop Maker
P
Paul Boucher
Set Dresser
K
Kellen Dunbar
Set Dresser
A
Andrew Spagnoli
Set Dresser
G
Genelle Ciccarelli
Art Department Assistant
A
Adrian Truini
Electrician
G
Gay E. Riedel
Electrician
R
Ray A. Kay
Grip
G
Ginny Naumann
Rigging Grip
R
Rick Peebles
Rigging Grip
B
Beaudine Credle
Second Assistant Camera
A
Asa Elmfors
Second Assistant Camera
J
James B. Walsh
Second Company Grip
C
Cheryl Cravedi
Costumer
A
Alex Ireland
2D Artist
S
Serena Lam
2D Artist
J
Jordan Schilling
Compositor
D
David A. Link
Compositor
S
Sam Schwier
Matchmove Supervisor
J
John Koester
Modeling
E
Eugene Lipkin
VFX Artist
M
Mikella Kievman
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Michael Parker
Visual Effects Technical Director
D
Diego Trazzi
Visual Effects Technical Director
J
Jamie R. Stewart
Visual Effects Technical Director
S
Steve Shearston
Visual Effects Technical Director
B
Bao-Uy Luu
Main Title Designer
A
Anne Marie Feldman
Payroll Accountant
J
Joe Walker
Special Effects Technician
D
Don Walters
Special Effects Technician
J
Joshua Vogel
Special Effects Technician
H
Hiroshi Mori
Visual Effects
T
Tim Jones
Visual Effects Technical Director
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review