Cast
Crew
B
Bill Abbott
Music Editor
K
Kyrsten Mate
Sound Effects Editor
L
Lori Forte
Producer
M
Michael Silvers
Dialogue Editor
D
Dennie Thorpe
Foley
J
Jana Vance
Foley
J
Jeff Carson
Temp Music Editor
J
Jim Passon
Color Timer
L
Lisa Jaime
Music Editor
C
Christian Kaplan
Casting
T
Tom J. Astle
Screenplay
M
Matt Ember
Screenplay
D
David McKimmie
Post Production Supervisor
A
Andy Keir
Editor
W
William Joyce
Screenplay
W
William Joyce
Production Design
W
William Joyce
Executive Producer
G
Galen T. Chu
Animation Supervisor
D
Daniel Shere
Screenplay
R
Renato Falcão
Director of Photography
M
Mike Huang
Production Intern
G
Greg Couch
Production Design
M
Michael Knapp
Art Direction
D
Dave LaMattina
Script Coordinator
D
Dave LaMattina
Production Coordinator
C
Chad N. Walker
First Assistant Editor
K
Kent Sparling
Sound Effects Editor
B
Brad Semenoff
Dialogue Editor
T
Terry Wilson
Temp Music Editor
L
Luke Dunn Gielmuda
Foley Editor
A
Andre Fenley
Sound Effects Editor
P
Pete Horner
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
K
Kristine Familletti
Schedule Coordinator
C
Charles Martin Inouye
Temp Music Editor
L
Leff Lefferts
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Sam Kremers-Nedell
Production Intern
P
Patrick Worlock
Production Supervisor
P
Pablo Calvillo
Layout
D
Dan Haring
Lighting Technician
T
Tony Mecca
Animation
D
Dixie Pizani
Animation
T
Tony Como
Compositors
H
Harald Kraut
Camera Department Manager
S
Seth Hippen
Animation
B
Benjamin A. Burtt
Foley Editor
A
Andrew Hickson
Set Designer
J
Jerry Davis
Producer
M
Michael J. Travers
Co-Producer
E
Edgardo Simone
Orchestrator
L
Lee Tucker
Projection
D
David Slonaker
Orchestrator
J
Jeremy Lazare
Animation
J
James Bresnahan
Animation
C
Chris Kuwata
Production Supervisor
M
Mike Defeo
Sculptor
Z
Zara Park
Digital Intermediate
D
Danielle Dupre
Sound Recordist
J
Joe Tracz
Additional Dialogue
R
Richard Aponte
Compositors
D
Dmitri Makarov
Apprentice Sound Editor
G
Gianluca Fratellini
Animation
T
Tyler Carter
Set Designer
T
Tyler Carter
Color Designer
J
Jim Likowski
Foley Editor
J
James Young Jackson
Animation
L
Les Lanphere
Compositors
C
Christian Haniszewski
Modeling
R
Ricky Arietta
Production Intern
K
Kate Kirby-O'Connell
Production Intern
R
Rachel Tiep-Daniels
Set Designer
E
Elena Ortego
Animation
J
Julen Santiago
Animation
C
Christopher D. Williams
Animation
A
Adam Strick
Animation
H
Haji Uesato
Lighting Supervisor
M
Mika Ripatti
Animation
K
Kevin Estrada
Still Photographer
R
Robert MacKenzie
Color Designer
R
Robert MacKenzie
Character Designer
S
Scott Carroll
Lead Animator
J
Joe Bonomo
Systems Administrators & Support
N
Nick Bruno
Animation
P
Paul Downs
Animation
C
Chip Lotierzo
Animation
D
David S. Peng
Animation
D
Derek Rozmes
Lead Animator
M
Motoko Wada
Modeling
T
Tansal Arnas
Schedule Coordinator
J
Joseph Antonuccio
Animation
T
Tab Burton
Animation
M
Matthew Doble
Animation
R
Richard A. Fournier
Animation
B
Brandon Kern
Animation
L
Lluis Llobera
Lead Animator
M
Michael Richard
Animation
G
Gregory Rizzi
Animation
T
Thom Roberts
Animation
G
Garrett Shikuma
Animation
D
David Sloss
Lead Animator
J
Justin Weg
Animation
J
Jeff Brodsky
Creature Technical Director
I
Ian Etra
Creature Technical Director
J
James Gu
Creature Technical Director
M
Melvin Tan
Supervising Animator
C
Cleveland Hibbert
Modeling
A
Adam McMahon
Modeling
A
Andrew Feliciano
Animation
P
Patrick Giusiano
Animation
B
Bertrand Chung
Animation
R
Robert V. Cavaleri
CG Supervisor
M
Michael Tanzillo
Visual Effects
K
Kristen Millette
Compositors
W
William Battaglia
First Assistant Editor
D
Denise L. Rottina
Production Manager
A
Amila Puhala
Lead Animator
P
Patrik Puhala
Lead Animator
P
Pako Bagur
Animation
A
A.J. Conrad
Animation
P
Pete Devlin
Animation
C
Carolyn Ee-Kaiser
Animation
S
Scott Farrell
Animation
H
Hector Godoy Garcia
Animation
T
Tom Grevera
Animation
M
Matthew Hasselmann
Animation
K
Ken Kaiser
Animation
Y
YuehChih Eric Lin
Animation
R
Raymond Ross
Lead Animator
G
Graham Silva
Animation
S
Sangjun Lee
Lead Character Designer
D
David V. Mei
Character Modelling Supervisor
M
Marin Petrov
Creature Technical Director
C
Chris 'Pinkus' Wesselman
Compositors
J
Joerg Volk
Animation
R
Ramón López Seco de Herrera
Modeling
D
Dinis 'Dennis' Morais
Modeling
D
Daniel Sampaio Lima
Creature Technical Director
L
Lori Williams
Compositors
D
David Raghavan
Compositors
A
Andrew Beddini
Technical Supervisor
C
Christopher Moore
Technical Supervisor
H
Heather Barrons
Compositors
M
Morgan C. Griffiths
Compositors
Z
Zoe Peck-Eyler
Compositors
V
Vandana Pulijaal
Schedule Coordinator
J
Jennifer Margaret Nordmark
Editorial Production Assistant
K
Kristina Hall
Schedule Coordinator
B
Byoung Ho Kang
Animation
D
Dan Segarra
Animation
D
David Nasser
Animation
D
David W. Zach
Animation
D
Drew Winey
Animation
E
Emanuele Pavarotti
Animation
J
Jamie Giger
Animation
J
Jason Ho
Animation
J
Jin Kum
Animation
K
Ken Huling
Animation
L
Louaye Moulayess
Animation
M
Michael Berardini
Animation
S
Stephen Dahler
Animation
T
Tingting Liu
Animation
T
Todd Elliott
Animation
T
Trevor Young
Animation
C
Christopher M.K. Hill
Creature Technical Director
A
Ashleigh Abramovich
Compositors
C
Claudio Gonzalez
Compositors
C
Craig Price
Digital Intermediate
J
Joshua Rivas
Compositors
S
Steve Vanseth
Animation
A
Alena Tottle
Sculptor
J
Jake Panian
Set Designer
J
Jake Panian
Color Designer
J
Jacqueline Jones Gladis
Production Supervisor
J
Jacqueline Jones Gladis
Compositors
B
B.J. Crawford
Animation
B
Bryan Larson
Animation
P
Pedro Sanz
Animation
S
Stewart Shaw
Animation
K
Keith Maloney
Animation Production Assistant
S
Shanna Robalino
Animation Production Assistant
R
Ron DeFelice
Color Designer
B
Bill Eyler
Compositors
C
Christine Carnegie Rinaldi
Compositors
J
Jonothon Douglas
Compositors
K
Kenneth Bell
Compositors
M
Marion Engelbach-Ennis
Compositors
M
Mark Tamny
Compositors
R
Rohini Montenegro
Compositors
S
Sean Falcon
Compositors
T
Tom Zils
Compositors
C
Chris Pagoria
Creature Technical Director
J
Jane Chatot
Creature Technical Director
D
Dan Cregan
Digital Compositors
C
Catherine Dinh
Lighting Production Assistant
E
Eric Schutzbank
Lighting Production Assistant
J
Jill Russo
Lighting Production Assistant
C
Clara Prado Vazquez
Modeling
R
Rizwana Rangwala
Modeling
S
Sabina Suarez Basanta
Modeling
A
Anthony Merola
Production Intern
E
Elena Devoe
Production Intern
L
Landon Hagan
Production Intern
M
Miguel Lleras Villaveces
Production Intern
M
Mike Staub
Production Intern
M
Muriel Moraes
Production Intern
P
Papoj Hua Thamjaroenporn
Production Intern
E
Elizabeth Malpelli
Production Supervisor
S
Sandeep Menon
Set Designer
M
Mary Lynn Kirby
Systems Administrators & Support
M
Moroni Taylor
Story Artist
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review