Cast
D
Don Bell
Biker
Crew
S
Scott Martin Gershin
Sound Designer
H
Heike Brandstatter
Casting
C
Coreen Mayrs
Casting
D
Dino Dimuro
Sound Effects Editor
B
Bryan Bowen
Sound Effects Editor
D
Dana Belcastro
Production Executive
E
Eric Bress
Screenplay
J
J. Mackye Gruber
Screenplay
E
Eric A. Sears
Editor
W
Warren Zide
Producer
T
Toby Emmerich
Executive Producer
J
James Steuart
Art Direction
J
Jori Woodman
Costume Design
E
Erik Holmberg
Executive In Charge Of Production
J
Jay Vinitsky
Post Production Supervisor
L
Louise Roper
Set Decoration
J
Justin Bergler
Second Assistant Camera
G
Gary Capo
Director of Photography
J
Justis Greene
Unit Production Manager
J
Justis Greene
Co-Producer
P
Paul M. Wagner
Visual Effects Editor
M
Michael Keller
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
B
Brian Basham
ADR Recordist
R
Ron Bedrosian
ADR Mixer
P
Patrick Cyccone Jr.
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
N
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Recordist
J
James Moriana
Foley Artist
B
Branden Spencer
First Assistant Sound Editor
J
Jeffrey Wilhoit
Foley
W
Wendy O'Brien
Casting Associate
S
Shane Harvey
Still Photographer
B
Brendan Ferguson
Production Manager
M
Michael S. Bolton
Production Design
R
Robert A. Pandini
Hairstylist
A
Anneke Van Oort
Assistant Art Director
D
Debbie Geaghan
Assistant Costume Designer
D
Darcy Wyness
Greensman
F
Frederick H. Stahly
Dialogue Editor
M
Michael Hertlein
Dialogue Editor
T
Tom Ozanich
Sound Effects Editor
J
Joel Whist
Special Effects Coordinator
N
Nathaniel Massey
Camera Operator
D
Don Saari
Chief Lighting Technician
K
Kelly Moon
Script Supervisor
A
Ann Goobie
Location Manager
R
Randy Kelley
Sound Effects Editor
D
Daniel S. Irwin
Dialogue Editor
C
Camar Sterling
Scenic Artist
H
Hugh Waddell
ADR Supervisor
D
David Holm
Transportation Captain
J
Joseph B. Conmy IV
Visual Effects Coordinator
Z
Zack Davis
ADR Editor
P
Peter Zinda
Sound Effects Editor
S
Sondra Durksen
Set Costumer
G
Gary Viola
Camera Operator
M
Mike Thomas
Underwater Camera
T
Thomas Milano
Music Editor
D
Don McCuaig
Second Unit Cinematographer
D
Donna Bis
Key Hair Stylist
D
Douglas Craik
Camera Operator
B
Barbara Chomos
Unit Publicist
S
Scott Sanders
Sound Effects Editor
R
Reid Paul
Visual Effects Supervisor
Q
Quincy Paglaro
Additional Second Assistant Camera
S
Scott Irvine
Transportation Coordinator
S
Susan Boyd
Hairstylist
M
Monica Huppert
Makeup Artist
D
Debbie Vandelaar
Makeup Artist
P
Patrick Zahorodniuk
Art Department Coordinator
R
R.D. 'Luther' Fairbairn
Property Master
D
Dave Conway
Construction Coordinator
F
Frank Haddad
Head Greensman
D
David Beetham
Lead Painter
A
Aaron Coakwell
Lead Painter
S
Susie Cowley
Scenic Artist
B
Bruce Frankel
Scenic Artist
J
John Lavoie
Scenic Artist
F
Francis Mallette
Scenic Artist
J
James Reddy
Leadman
R
Rob Wagner
Scenic Artist
N
Nicola Irwin
Set Designer
D
Donna Williams
Set Designer
A
Alex Burdett
Special Effects Coordinator
Z
Ziad Seirafi
CGI Supervisor
B
Bill Dawson
Gaffer
N
Neil Seale
Camera Operator
M
Mike Draaijers
Rigging Gaffer
T
Thomas L. Pankiewich
Costume Supervisor
C
Cindy L. Russell
Key Set Costumer
M
Michael A. Webber
First Assistant Editor
G
Greg Farmer
Picture Car Coordinator
P
Philip Keller
Storyboard Artist
P
Patrick Murphy
Digital Compositors
R
Robert Milicevic
Security
E
Errin Lally
Casting Assistant
M
Michael Hatzer
Color Timer
R
Ralph Parker
Sound Mixer
R
Rick Bold
Boom Operator
T
Tyler Foell
2D Supervisor
C
Clay Dale
3D Artist
G
Graham Blacklock
Craft Service
K
Kate St-Pierre
Production Coordinator
P
Paul Prokop
Executive in Charge of Finance
L
Lawrence Albright
Driver
G
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
R
Robert L. O'Hara
Dolly Grip
P
Pete Whyte
First Assistant Director
C
Christina Bulbrook
Unit Manager
R
Richard Dobbin
Construction Foreman
R
Richard Barrett
Carpenter
R
Ray Scalice
General Manager
J
Jeff Trebenski
Best Boy Electric
J
Jessica Moskal
Focus Puller
A
Andrew Simpson
Animal Coordinator
J
Jon Davidson
Production Controller
K
Kevin Black
Key Grip
P
Paul Arnel
Grip
J
Jason Crosby
CG Supervisor
R
Rob Boulet
Standby Painter
L
Larry Portmann
First Assistant Camera
G
Gordon Brunner
Set Dressing Artist
J
Jose William Manzano
Camera Loader
M
Matthew Walcutt
Post Production Assistant
T
Tara Burstyk
Production Office Assistant
T
Tami DeSchutter
Stand In
G
Gordon Bell
Electrician
J
Jay Norton
Rigging Grip
D
Debera Barager
Production Accountant
C
Chetan Deshmukh
Visual Effects
P
Paul Giordano
Assistant Location Manager
A
Annie Doyon
Second Assistant Accountant
L
Leanne Buchanan
Stunt Double
G
Ginger Joyce
Accountant
S
Scott Steyns
Playback Coordinator
D
David R. Baron
Third Assistant Director
J
Jill Anderson
Payroll Accountant
R
Robin Thomas
Paint Coordinator
S
Sylvia Jang
First Assistant Accountant
B
Berengaria Tomkies
Second Assistant Director
B
Bob Lloyd
VFX Artist
T
Terry Haws
Costumer
E
Ea Birkett
Assistant Property Master
L
Lee Albrighton
Special Effects Assistant
R
Robert Martin Luther Carter
Special Effects Best Boy
B
Bill Molnar
Best Boy Grip
S
Sharon Bloedorn
Assistant Editor
D
David Waco
Post Production Coordinator
K
Kathleen Nurit
Assistant Production Coordinator
M
Mandy Milicevic
Extras Casting Coordinator
A
Alan MacKinnon
Generator Operator
C
Carter Baynham
Production Assistant
J
Jennifer Ryan
Production Secretary
K
Kim Howey
Stunts
Final Destination Collection
Final Destination is a series of horror films centered on the themes of fatalism, predestination, and precognition, in relation to death.
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review