Cast
Crew
S
Stephanie McMillan
Set Decoration
F
Fiona Weir
Casting
A
Alastair Bullock
Art Direction
M
Mark Bartholomew
Art Direction
A
Alan Gilmore
Art Direction
E
Eithné Fennel
Makeup Artist
A
Andrew Ackland-Snow
Art Direction
D
Dennis Leonard
Supervising Sound Editor
C
Chris Carreras
Associate Producer
J
John Trehy
Associate Producer
T
Tanya Seghatchian
Executive Producer
M
Murray Close
Still Photographer
J
Jan Meade
Projection
R
Rosie Richardson
Special Effects Coordinator
B
Bjorn Ole Schroeder
Dialogue Editor
N
Niki Dally
Unit Publicist
A
Andrew Bennett
Art Department Assistant
B
Bryn Court
Sculptor
P
Paul Couch
Standby Painter
P
Paul Deluce
Driver
E
Emmanuel Shiu
Conceptual Design
B
Belinda Hodgson
Makeup Artist
J
Jessie Thiele
Post Production Supervisor
D
David Lomax
CG Supervisor
J
John Ensby
Color Timer
S
Simon Hume
First Assistant Camera
D
David Appleby
Key Grip
L
Lawrence Bewsher
Underwater Camera
A
Al Spicer
Set Dressing Artist
A
Alex Rouse
Wigmaker
R
Rob Allman
Sequence Supervisor
R
Rosie Hardwick
Assistant Art Director
A
Adam Dale
Aerial Camera
S
Simon Aronson
Propmaker
S
Sophie Finch
Set Production Assistant
C
Chris Carreras
First Assistant Director
C
Chloe Aubry
Assistant Costume Designer
E
Eddie Coleman
Transportation Co-Captain
T
Tim Lewis
Unit Production Manager
D
Dan Hartley
Video Assist Operator
D
Duncan McNeil
Carpenter
N
Nicky Kaill
Scenic Artist
D
Don Brown
Sound Recordist
L
Libbie Barr
Script Supervisor
J
Jodie Jackman
Art Department Coordinator
A
Amanda Pettett
Construction Coordinator
A
Alf Tramontin
Steadicam Operator
D
David Rosenbaum
Transportation Coordinator
B
Barry Wilkinson
Property Master
R
Reshad Esmail
Security
N
Niklas Aldergren
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Jim Crowther
Grip
C
Christopher Abeyta
Production Accountant
G
Gerard McCann
Music Editor
N
Natalie MacDonald
Digital Compositors
S
Sue Quinn
Location Manager
L
Lawrence Ashmore
Orchestrator
B
Billy Dunn
Electrician
G
Gemma Nicholson
Assistant Sound Editor
P
Pablo Grillo
Animation Supervisor
J
John Rogers
Gaffer
A
Andy Kennedy
Sound Effects Editor
C
Christoph Ammann
Lighting Artist
M
Matt Biffa
Music Supervisor
D
Dave Ridout
Rigging Gaffer
B
Billy Merrell
Best Boy Electric
J
John Casali
Boom Operator
T
Tim Blackham
Sound Mixer
L
Lizi Bedford
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Stephen Finch
Lighting Coordinator
D
David Crozier
Production Sound Mixer
W
Winnie Wishart
Production Coordinator
A
Adam Brockbank
Creature Design
P
Paul Alexiou
Visual Effects Producer
A
Ann Koska
Thanks
D
David Carrigan
Production Manager
J
James Seddon
Dolby Consultant
J
John Slattery
Compositor
N
Nigel Heath
Foley Mixer
L
Laurent Guinci
Wardrobe Master
M
Mauricio Carneiro
Costume Illustrator
S
Sue Bradbear
Costumer
C
Catrin Cooper
Casting Assistant
J
James Shearman
Conductor
J
Jayne Barton
Assistant Accountant
R
Robin Demetriou
Catering
T
Teresa Hinton
Hairdresser
J
Jane Clark
Storyboard Artist
F
Farhez Rayani
Visual Effects Technical Director
K
Katie Reynolds
Post Production Coordinator
G
Graham Sutton
Supervising Music Editor
J
Joe Ceballos
Matte Painter
B
Ben Blanco
Production Assistant
H
Hannah Mais
Assistant Makeup Artist
L
Lucy Evans
Assistant Music Supervisor
D
Doug Cooper
Sound Mix Technician
E
Emily Dawson
Chaperone
M
Maggie Walsh
Costume Coordinator
C
Charlotte Rogers
Hair Assistant
T
Tom Brewster
Third Assistant Director
J
Jamie Wilkinson
Assistant Property Master
H
Heath Kraynak
Visual Effects Production Assistant
A
Andy Edridge
Additional Grip
J
Julia Dehoff
Draughtsman
N
Nicolas Becker
Foley Artist
A
Andrew Baggarley
Data Wrangler
T
Tracey Curtis
Senior Modeller
B
Bruce Cain
Stunt Double
E
Esther St John Gray
Wardrobe Assistant
N
Nigel Bunyan
Assistant Editor
V
Vicky Bishop
Assistant Production Coordinator
B
Bernie Prentice
Underwater Gaffer
A
Andrew Hunt
Costume Assistant
L
Louis Dunlevy
VFX Artist
G
Grant Freckelton
Visual Effects Designer
A
Adrian De Wet
Compositing Supervisor
M
Maria Chamberlain
Colorist
N
Nick Shuttleworth
Additional Second Assistant Director
D
Daniel Laurie
ADR Editor
A
Adam Aldridge
Special Effects Technician
S
Susan Luciani
Clapper Loader
K
Karen Betteridge
Location Assistant
D
David Aulds
Rotoscoping Artist
J
Janette Boyle
Additional Third Assistant Director
A
Aurelia Thomas
Assistant Location Manager
G
Graham Driscoll
Lighting Programmer
G
Gary Hayes
Construction Buyer
C
Colin Cooper
ADR Mixer
C
Chris Clarke
Additional Second Assistant Camera
D
Dave Brown
Pilot
J
Jerome McCann
Sound Assistant
B
Ben Pendrey
Camera Trainee
S
Seung-Hun Lee
Creature Technical Director
J
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Contact Lens Technician
G
Georgina Gunner
Wardrobe Supervisor
M
Mark Tudor-Williams
Matchmove Supervisor
P
Paul Burgess
Dressing Prop
J
James Bennett
ADR Recordist
R
Ryan Davis
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Daniel Barrow
Visual Effects Production Manager
M
Marc Atherfold
Second Assistant Camera
C
Chris Boardman
Music Arranger
J
Joe Arnold
3D Artist
R
Robert Palmer
First Assistant Camera
J
Joanna Whitney
Stunt Double
E
Ellen Lister
Stunts
K
Kelly Dent
Stunts
S
Sophie Clarke
Stunts
P
Phillippa Hunt
Third Assistant Director
P
Paul King
Floor Runner
A
Andie Derrick
Foley Artist
M
Marc Mailley
Stunts
B
Ben Shepherd
Visual Effects Supervisor
Harry Potter Collection
The Harry Potter films are a fantasy series based on the series of seven Harry Potter novels by British writer J. K. Rowling.
Movie Reviews
‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full review‘Civil War’ is a Frightening Look at a Possible American Future. Writer-director Alex Garland issues...
Read full review‘Challengers’ May Be the Most Erotic Movie About Tennis Ever Made. Tensions run high as Zendaya leads...
Read full review