Cast
Crew
S
Stephanie McMillan
Set Decoration
D
David Crozier
Production Sound Mixer
A
Andrew Ackland-Snow
Art Direction
M
Mark Bartholomew
Art Direction
D
Dennis Leonard
Supervising Sound Editor
A
Alan Gilmore
Art Direction
F
Fiona Weir
Casting
A
Alastair Bullock
Art Direction
E
Eithné Fennel
Makeup Artist
A
Adam Aldridge
Special Effects Technician
A
Andie Derrick
Foley Artist
T
Tim Lewis
Unit Production Manager
N
Nigel Heath
Foley Mixer
D
Daniel Laurie
ADR Editor
N
Nicolas Becker
Foley Artist
J
John Rogers
Gaffer
C
Chris Boardman
Music Arranger
J
Julia Dehoff
Draughtsman
T
Tanya Seghatchian
Executive Producer
T
Tom Brewster
Third Assistant Director
A
Andy Kennedy
Sound Effects Editor
S
Susan Luciani
Clapper Loader
R
Robert Palmer
First Assistant Camera
J
Jessie Thiele
Post Production Supervisor
D
Dan Hartley
Video Assist Operator
G
Graham Sutton
Supervising Music Editor
B
Bjorn Ole Schroeder
Dialogue Editor
A
Andrew Bennett
Art Department Assistant
J
Jamie Wilkinson
Assistant Property Master
E
Emmanuel Shiu
Conceptual Design
G
Georgina Gunner
Wardrobe Supervisor
D
David Rosenbaum
Transportation Coordinator
J
James Seddon
Dolby Consultant
G
Gerard McCann
Music Editor
D
Dave Brown
Pilot
L
Libbie Barr
Script Supervisor
B
Ben Shepherd
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jodie Jackman
Art Department Coordinator
A
Amanda Pettett
Construction Coordinator
M
Murray Close
Still Photographer
D
Doug Cooper
Sound Mix Technician
B
Billy Merrell
Best Boy Electric
N
Nicky Kaill
Scenic Artist
A
Alex Rouse
Wigmaker
T
Teresa Hinton
Hairdresser
B
Bryn Court
Sculptor
A
Adam Dale
Aerial Camera
D
Daniel Barrow
Visual Effects Production Manager
P
Pablo Grillo
Animation Supervisor
B
Barry Wilkinson
Property Master
A
Alf Tramontin
Steadicam Operator
S
Sue Quinn
Location Manager
C
Charlotte Rogers
Hair Assistant
A
Andrew Hunt
Costume Assistant
A
Adrian De Wet
Compositing Supervisor
R
Ryan Davis
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
H
Heath Kraynak
Visual Effects Production Assistant
C
Chris Carreras
Associate Producer
C
Chris Carreras
First Assistant Director
J
John Trehy
Associate Producer
M
Matt Biffa
Music Supervisor
L
Laurent Guinci
Wardrobe Master
P
Paul Couch
Standby Painter
N
Nigel Bunyan
Assistant Editor
D
Dave Ridout
Rigging Gaffer
L
Lawrence Ashmore
Orchestrator
D
David Lomax
CG Supervisor
M
Marc Atherfold
Second Assistant Camera
J
John Ensby
Color Timer
D
David Carrigan
Production Manager
T
Tim Blackham
Sound Mixer
R
Rosie Richardson
Special Effects Coordinator
D
David Appleby
Key Grip
H
Hannah Mais
Assistant Makeup Artist
C
Chloe Aubry
Assistant Costume Designer
A
Aurelia Thomas
Assistant Location Manager
J
John Casali
Boom Operator
S
Simon Aronson
Propmaker
M
Maria Chamberlain
Colorist
J
James Shearman
Conductor
B
Bernie Prentice
Underwater Gaffer
N
Nick Shuttleworth
Additional Second Assistant Director
J
Jan Meade
Projection
S
Simon Hume
First Assistant Camera
G
Gemma Nicholson
Assistant Sound Editor
M
Maggie Walsh
Costume Coordinator
B
Belinda Hodgson
Makeup Artist
N
Niklas Aldergren
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Jim Crowther
Grip
V
Vicky Bishop
Assistant Production Coordinator
C
Christopher Abeyta
Production Accountant
A
Andy Edridge
Additional Grip
W
Winnie Wishart
Production Coordinator
R
Rosie Hardwick
Assistant Art Director
L
Lawrence Bewsher
Underwater Camera
A
Al Spicer
Set Dressing Artist
D
Duncan McNeil
Carpenter
P
Paul Deluce
Driver
R
Reshad Esmail
Security
R
Rob Allman
Sequence Supervisor
S
Sophie Finch
Set Production Assistant
D
Don Brown
Sound Recordist
E
Eddie Coleman
Transportation Co-Captain
N
Niki Dally
Unit Publicist
B
Billy Dunn
Electrician
C
Christoph Ammann
Lighting Artist
N
Natalie MacDonald
Digital Compositors
L
Lizi Bedford
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Paul Alexiou
Visual Effects Producer
S
Stephen Finch
Lighting Coordinator
A
Ann Koska
Thanks
A
Adam Brockbank
Creature Design
J
James Bennett
ADR Recordist
C
Colin Cooper
ADR Mixer
S
Sophie Clarke
Stunts
J
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Contact Lens Technician
T
Tracey Curtis
Senior Modeller
L
Lucy Evans
Assistant Music Supervisor
C
Chris Clarke
Additional Second Assistant Camera
J
Joe Ceballos
Matte Painter
S
Seung-Hun Lee
Creature Technical Director
J
John Slattery
Compositor
K
Kelly Dent
Stunts
J
Janette Boyle
Additional Third Assistant Director
A
Andrew Baggarley
Data Wrangler
E
Esther St John Gray
Wardrobe Assistant
K
Katie Reynolds
Post Production Coordinator
R
Robin Demetriou
Catering
J
Jane Clark
Storyboard Artist
M
Mauricio Carneiro
Costume Illustrator
S
Sue Bradbear
Costumer
G
Gary Hayes
Construction Buyer
P
Paul Burgess
Dressing Prop
J
Jerome McCann
Sound Assistant
L
Louis Dunlevy
VFX Artist
G
Grant Freckelton
Visual Effects Designer
F
Farhez Rayani
Visual Effects Technical Director
B
Bruce Cain
Stunt Double
B
Ben Pendrey
Camera Trainee
C
Catrin Cooper
Casting Assistant
K
Karen Betteridge
Location Assistant
J
Jayne Barton
Assistant Accountant
E
Emily Dawson
Chaperone
G
Graham Driscoll
Lighting Programmer
M
Mark Tudor-Williams
Matchmove Supervisor
B
Ben Blanco
Production Assistant
D
David Aulds
Rotoscoping Artist
J
Joe Arnold
3D Artist
J
Joanna Whitney
Stunt Double
M
Marc Mailley
Stunts
E
Ellen Lister
Stunts
P
Phillippa Hunt
Third Assistant Director
P
Paul King
Floor Runner
Harry Potter Collection
The Harry Potter films are a fantasy series based on the series of seven Harry Potter novels by British writer J. K. Rowling.
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review