Cast
Crew
B
Bruce Berman
Executive Producer
R
Richard Adrian
Sound Designer
R
Richard Adrian
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Joel Negron
Editor
B
Barbara Cohen
Casting
M
Maree McDonald
Makeup Artist
M
Maree McDonald
Hairstylist
T
Troy Clarke
Unit Manager
A
Alex Alvarez
Costume Design
S
Stephen F. Windon
Director of Photography
C
Charles Belden
Author
H
Herb Gains
Executive Producer
H
Herb Gains
Unit Production Manager
R
Richard Mirisch
Co-Producer
E
Erik Olsen
Associate Producer
B
Brian Edmonds
Art Direction
G
Graham Purcell
Costume Design
K
Karl Engeler
Gaffer
D
David Fletcher
Special Effects Coordinator
J
Julia Evershade
Supervising ADR Editor
D
David Orr
Color Timer
W
William H. Burton
Second Unit Director
D
Dale Duguid
Visual Effects Designer
K
Keith Shaw
Colorist
S
Sue Baldwin
Stunts
A
Amanda Goodpaster
Music Editor
K
Kym Sainsbury
Prosthetics
G
Greg Gilbert
Steadicam Operator
L
Larry Kemp
Foley Editor
A
Axel Bartz
Set Designer
D
David Sanger
Visual Effects Producer
V
Vince Valitutti
Still Photographer
P
Phil Pastuhov
Aerial Director of Photography
A
Angus Cameron
Digital Effects Supervisor
W
Warren Lazarides
Assistant Camera
A
Anita Morgan
Key Hair Stylist
S
Stephanie Flack
Supervising Dialogue Editor
N
Nicholas Hasson
Digital Intermediate Editor
J
Jackie Lee
Digital Intermediate Producer
M
Mark Johnston
Sound Recordist
B
Bob Booker
Property Master
N
Nick Walker
Scenic Artist
P
Paul 'Salty' Brincat
Sound Mixer
F
Fiona Searson
Publicist
T
Toni Pearson
First Assistant Accountant
J
Jo Weeks
Script Supervisor
M
Marc Spicer
Second Unit Director of Photography
A
Andrew Conder
Additional Camera
M
Michel Aller
First Assistant Editor
J
Justin Ditter
Wigmaker
B
Ben King
Clapper Loader
S
Samantha Walker
Set Costumer
A
Adam Avery
Visual Effects Editor
M
Mary Jo Lang
Foley Mixer
S
Sebastian Foxx
Special Effects Assistant
L
Loren Robinson
Digital Compositor
E
Elly Kamal
Costume Supervisor
D
Dilys Tan
Art Department Coordinator
C
Christopher Alba
First Assistant Sound Editor
B
Bruce Bright
Special Effects Supervisor
M
Matt Toll
First Assistant Camera
B
Bill Draper
Executive In Charge Of Production
J
Jamie Crooks
First Assistant Director
S
Suzanne Evans-Booth
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Graeme Callander
Storyboard Artist
F
Frank J. Ellison
Production Accountant
J
Jac Charlton
Set Dressing Artist
R
Rod Conder
Boom Operator
J
Jack Watford
Construction Coordinator
A
Angelique Badenoch
Production Secretary
S
Stewart Sorby
Rigging Gaffer
C
Craig Fison
Sculptor
D
Deanne Stratford
Production Coordinator
C
Craig Bryant
Best Boy Electric
M
Mia Levinson
Casting Associate
K
Kerry Turnbull
Assistant Art Director
N
Noel McCartney
Construction Foreman
D
Dianne Bennett
Greensman
T
Tom Brkich
Painter
J
James Colmer
Conceptual Illustrator
M
Mark Kennedy
Standby Painter
B
Benn Hyde
Key Grip
B
Billy Harmer
Grip
W
Wayne Diskin
Carpenter
P
Paul Norris
Craft Service
W
Warwick King
Driver
J
Jordan Barrow
Loader
T
Tapio Piitulainen
Picture Car Coordinator
G
Gary Sherline
Propmaker
K
Kim Pearce
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Jesse Moyes
Lighting Technician
B
Blake Archer
Location Manager
E
Eddie Kim
Sound Effects Editor
J
John B. Anderson
Shading
M
Mark Chataway
Visual Effects
J
John Breslin
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Bruce Shapiro
Dialogue Coach
S
Simon Cooke
Dolly Grip
T
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
M
Mandy Jacobs
Assistant Editor
J
Judith Cruden
Extras Casting
J
Jayden York
Libra Head Technician
W
Wendy Buick
Graphic Designer
V
Vivienne Boo Fox
Additional Hairstylist
G
Gabrielle Nagy
Costume Coordinator
P
Paul Sullivan
Second Assistant Director
T
Tim Hughes
Second Second Assistant Director
J
Julie Burton
Third Assistant Director
D
Dave Franks
Assistant Property Master
S
Simon Buckley
Special Effects Technician
M
Maurice McKay
Best Boy Grip
S
Sean Steinmuller
Lead Animator
P
Price Pethel
Digital Intermediate Colorist
I
Ian Freeman
Assistant Location Manager
B
Bruce Harvey
Conductor
N
Nicholle Leahy
Assistant Accountant
M
Mick Dray
Assistant Unit Manager
E
Erick Fuantoise
Production Assistant
L
Luke Kelly
Production Runner
B
Beverley Dunn
Set Decoration
R
Riki Byrne
Clapper Loader
C
Craig Clarke
Digital Compositor
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review