Cast
Crew
J
John Davis
Producer
W
William Hoy
Editor
H
Heike Brandstatter
Casting
C
Coreen Mayrs
Casting
W
Wyck Godfrey
Producer
C
Craig Berkey
Sound Designer
A
Anthony Romano
Executive Producer
M
Michel Shane
Executive Producer
J
Juel Bestrop
Casting
S
Simon Duggan
Director of Photography
C
Chris August
Art Direction
L
Lin MacDonald
Set Decoration
J
Jim Passon
Color Timer
S
Stu Bernstein
Foley
A
Armen Minasian
Editor
A
Alex Proyas
Director
J
Jeff Vintar
Screenplay
J
Jeff Vintar
Screenstory
H
Helen Jarvis
Art Direction
M
Michael Webb
Set Decoration Buyer
L
Liz Keogh
Costume Design
B
Barbara Kelly
Unit Production Manager
B
Bill Terezakis
Prosthetic Supervisor
D
David Betancourt
Foley Mixer
D
Dawn Lunsford
Foley Artist
T
Tim Gomillion
Sound Recordist
G
Galen Goodpaster
First Assistant Sound Editor
P
Paul Massey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
John Murray
Foley Supervisor
C
Charleen Richards
ADR Mixer
G
George Collins
Video Assist Operator
P
Pierce Austin
Hairstylist
P
Patrick Esposito
Post Production Supervisor
B
Blythe Cappello
Casting Associate
K
Kathy Edwards
First Assistant Accountant
M
Michael Haight
ADR Supervisor
P
Phil Greig
Digital Intermediate
M
Milena Zdravkovic
Conceptual Illustrator
T
Thom Wells
Construction Coordinator
T
Topher Dow
Producer
R
Richard Learoyd
Editor
P
Paul Barry
Second Assistant Director
S
Sam Harris
Assistant Director
P
Peter Cox
Stunts
J
Jana MacDonald
Assistant Costume Designer
K
Kendelle Elliott
Assistant Art Director
S
Steven R. McGlothen
Co-Producer
D
Dan Sissons
Property Master
J
Jaydene Maryk
Art Department Assistant
T
Tanya Howard
First Assistant Makeup Artist
D
David Crone
Steadicam Operator
S
Susan Dawes
Dialogue Editor
J
Jay Wilkinson
Sound Effects Editor
D
Dave Kulczycki
Dialogue Editor
B
Blake R. Cornett
Second Assistant Sound
C
Clare Burgess
Animation Coordinator
B
Bob Bedard
Chef
D
Dan Lemmon
CG Supervisor
J
John A. Larsen
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Janette Hyland
Lead Painter
I
Ian Seabrook
Underwater Camera
C
Charlene Eberle Douglas
Visual Effects Coordinator
E
Erik Nash
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
John B. Keys
Scenic Artist
J
John Adams
Gaffer
A
Alex Gibson
Music Editor
H
Harlow MacFarlane
Makeup Effects
A
Angelina P. Cameron
Hair Department Head
J
John Kilkenny
Associate Producer
T
Toni Atterbury
Unit Publicist
R
Ryan Stafford
Visual Effects Production Manager
J
Joe Letteri
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Rob Vreugde
Transportation Coordinator
D
Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
T
Tohda Asuka
Lighting Artist
A
Ava Gerlitz
Still Photographer
K
Katalin Lippay
Key Hair Stylist
A
Andre Brouwer
Truck Costumer
M
Michael Leung
Visual Effects
L
Leah Ehman
Makeup Artist
D
Dan Foster
Digital Effects Producer
F
Franziska Keller
Art Department Coordinator
S
Shelley Crawford
Script Supervisor
M
Mark N. Tompkins
Painter
R
Ralph Mendoza
Helicopter Camera
L
Liza D. Espinas
First Assistant Editor
M
Mark Gamache
Location Scout
T
Terence Chase
Security
E
Errin Lally
Casting Coordinator
B
Bill Talbott
Score Engineer
C
Chris McClintock
Post Production Coordinator
J
Jeff Beattie
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jill Allanson
Telecine Colorist
J
James Doh
Storyboard Artist
M
Mary Guilfoyle
Production Manager
C
Christopher Walsh
Libra Head Technician
C
Cliff Cenerini
Electrician
M
Michelle Baines
Costume Set Supervisor
J
Jeff MacFarlane
Boom Operator
A
Antonio Germinario
Assistant Property Master
W
Wes Sargent
CG Artist
M
Michael Lee Baron
Producer
H
Howard Lau
Conceptual Design
J
Jim Birkel
Construction Foreman
E
Eldon Coney
Leadman
S
Sheila Thomas
Painter
M
Melanie Cassidy
Sculptor
M
Michael Elkan
Set Designer
D
Doug Reid
Grip
S
Summer Eves
Seamstress
T
Tamaryn Lang
Set Costumer
T
Tim Dagley
Set Dressing Artist
T
Tor Baxter
Carpenter
V
Violet Barisoff
Craft Service
L
Lawrence Albright
Driver
A
Allison Beda
Loader
A
Anet Hambarsumian
Post-Production Manager
G
G.G. Heitmann Demers
2D Sequence Supervisor
V
Vincent Dela Luna
Key Set Production Assistant
S
Shane Cooper
Software Engineer
M
Mike Vézina
Special Effects Coordinator
B
Bill Ryder
Systems Administrators & Support
R
Robert Buxton
Transportation Captain
S
Shawn Henter
Transportation Co-Captain
S
Stephanie Kate Mitchell
Script Coordinator
R
Robert Hicks
Best Boy Electric
C
Cam Esau
Lighting Technician
R
Rod Feldmeier
Rigging Gaffer
G
George Raymond Carter
Rigging Grip
A
Al Nolan-Cohn
Location Manager
M
Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield
Production Accountant
P
Penny Rogers
Production Coordinator
E
Eric Fox Hays
Production Supervisor
J
James Kusan
Sound Mixer
S
Susie Kleis
3D Supervisor
T
Ted Andre
Digital Compositors
J
Jerome Platteaux
Visual Development
N
Neacol Booth
Visual Effects
S
Sandra Almond
Visual Effects Producer
D
Dale Fay
Visual Effects Supervisor
V
Valy Lungoccia
Motion Capture Artist
L
Lisa Spence
Digital Producer
M
Matt Willoughby-Price
Sound
G
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
C
Cathy Darby
Costumer
M
Marc Marcum
Story Editor
J
James McKenzie Moore
Casting Assistant
L
Lou Pecora
Digital Compositor
D
Dana Dubé
Animal Coordinator
L
Lisa Turner
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
M
Michael Franck
Aerial Coordinator
A
Alexander Garcia
Assistant Editor
S
Sonja Burchard
Compositing Supervisor
G
Gene Keigher
Key Rigging Grip
D
Daryl Hartwell
Dolly Grip
S
Savino Peragine
Tailor
E
Evan Allen
Production Assistant
G
G. Scott Stewart
Construction Buyer
E
Elisabeth Arko
Senior Animator
D
Dave Ashcroft
Camera Trainee
S
Sally Hudson
Graphic Designer
D
Douglas W. Beard
Special Effects Technician
W
Wilton Higgins
Swing
G
Greg Hewett
Sound Assistant
T
Tracey Poirier
Second Second Assistant Director
J
Janice Swayze
Costume Coordinator
N
Nicholas Boughen
CG Artist
T
Tamar Ouziel
Assistant Makeup Artist
D
Darren Robertson
Playback Coordinator
M
Michael Taylor
Production Executive
S
Scott Edelstein
Data Wrangler
J
J. Norman Earle
Best Boy Grip
D
David R. Baron
Third Assistant Director
M
Michelle Hendriksen
First Assistant Property Master
L
Lee Campbell
Set Decorating Coordinator
M
Marc Hayes
ADR Recordist
B
Beck Carver
Special Effects Assistant
T
Tom Core
Visual Effects Production Assistant
C
Claire Webb
Stunt Driver
S
Sam Jones
Second Assistant Camera
W
William Dwelly
Animation Technical Director
J
Jason Collier
Assistant Location Manager
D
Dustin Bouchard
Location Production Assistant
C
Colette Jost
Assistant Accountant
M
Melanie Donohue
Assistant Chef
J
Jean Lapointe
Compositing Lead
D
Danny McNair
First Assistant Production Coordinator
M
Matt Bauer
General Manager
M
Mick Gray
Generator Operator
J
Jeff Swenty
Head of Production
J
Jill Anderson
Payroll Accountant
N
Nazima Nagdee
Production Assistant
B
Bruce Scott
Production Driver
K
Karam Khan
Researcher
A
Anne Ritter
Rotoscoping Artist
S
Spencer Hon Lui
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
L
Larry Woodhouse
Security Coordinator
J
Jill Armstrong
Travel Coordinator
P
Paul Taylor
First Assistant Camera
T
Tom Brown
Music Arranger
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review