Cast
Crew
T
Tom Johnson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
K
Katherine Sarafian
Thanks
P
Patrick Lin
Director of Photography
D
Derek Williams
Layout
M
Mark Sanford
Layout
T
Trish Carney
Archival Footage Research
S
Shawn Krause
Supervising Animator
B
Bobby Podesta
Fix Animator
W
Wendell Lee
Animation
R
Robert H. Russ
Fix Animator
P
Patty Kihm Stevenson
Animation
D
Dave Mullins
Fix Animator
K
Kim White
Lighting Camera
M
Mark Nielsen
Associate Producer
P
Paul Cichocki
Post Production Supervisor
S
Shannon Mills
Supervising Sound Editor
S
Stephen M. Davis
Music Editor
D
Daniel Laurie
Supervising Dialogue Editor
N
Nicholas C. Smith
Additional Editing
T
Tim Simonec
Orchestrator
R
Roger Gould
Other
N
Natalie Lyon
Casting
J
Josée Lajoie
Master Lighting Artist
C
Cameron Patrick
Musician
S
Simon Rich
Additional Writing
T
Tom MacDougall
Music Supervisor
K
Kevin Dart
Conceptual Design
D
David C. Hughes
Sound Effects Editor
N
Nia Hansen
Sound Design Assistant
T
Thomas Moser
Simulation & Effects Artist
C
Chris Wiggum
Publicist
M
Malcolm Fife
Sound Effects Editor
M
Matt Jones
Story Artist
L
Laurel Ladevich
Thanks
S
Shad Bradbury
Animation
M
Meg LeFauve
Screenplay
M
Mary Jo Lang
Foley
N
Nelson 'Rey' Bohol
Animation
T
Thom Brennan
Foley
E
Erick Oh
Animation
J
Jason Watkins
Systems Administrators & Support
K
Kevin Nolting
Editor
B
Bert Berry
Art Direction
S
Serena Warner
Additional Editing
M
Michal Makarewicz
Animation
I
Ian Megibben
Master Lighting Artist
L
Liz Borges-Herzog
Archival Footage Research
L
Luke Martorelli
Master Lighting Artist
D
David Lally
Simulation & Effects Artist
J
Jesse Hollander
Master Lighting Artist
A
Aaron Hartline
Fix Animator
S
Shaun Chacko
Fix Animator
R
Robb Denovan
Animation
C
Claire Faggioli
Animation Department Coordinator
L
Lloyd Bernberg
Master Lighting Artist
S
Sungyeon Joh
Lighting Artist
E
Eric Pearson
Post Production Supervisor
J
John Bryant
Additional Editing
H
Henry Garcia
Simulation & Effects Artist
S
Simon Christen
Animation
K
K. C. Roeyer
Animation
S
Steve Mason
Animation
D
Danielle Feinberg
Master Lighting Artist
J
Jason Johnston
VFX Artist
J
James S. Baker
Story Artist
L
Laurie Kim
Simulation & Effects Artist
T
Tiffany Erickson Klohn
Simulation & Effects Artist
S
Samantha Raja
Simulation & Effects Artist
E
Edgar Rodriguez
Simulation & Effects Artist
F
Frank Aalbers
Simulation & Effects Artist
M
Mimia Arbelaez
Lighting Artist
N
Nick Bartone
Master Lighting Artist
M
Max Bickley
Lighting Artist
E
Evan Bonifacio
Animation
J
Jude Brownbill
Animation
M
Mathieu Cassagne
Lighting Artist
G
Guillaume Chartier
Animation
M
Michael Chia-Wei Chen
Animation
Y
Ye Won Cho
Master Lighting Artist
C
Chris Chua
Animation
K
Kathleen Cosby
Lighting Artist
N
Nathan Fariss
Set Dressing Artist
J
Justin Farris
Fix Animator
G
Graham Finley
Fix Animator
T
Travis Hathaway
Animation
R
Rob Jensen
Animation
A
Alison Leaf
Set Dressing Artist
J
John Chun Chiu Lee
Animation
M
Matt Majers
Animation
E
Emmanuel Maniez
Lighting Artist
C
Cameron Miyasaki
Animation
A
Allison W. Nelson
Production Office Assistant
B
Burt Peng
Lighting Artist
J
Jayson Price
Animation
A
Andreas Procopiou
Fix Animator
D
Duncan Ramsay
Animation Fix Coordinator
J
Jordan Rempel
Lighting Artist
N
Nickolas Rosario
Animation
V
Vandana Reddy Sahrawat
Master Lighting Artist
M
Michael Sauls
Animation
J
Julien Schreyer
Lighting Artist
D
David Shavers
Master Lighting Artist
P
Philip Shoebottom
Master Lighting Artist
T
Terry Song
Animation
M
Matthew Strangio
Animation
J
Jessica Torres
Animation
R
Ricky Wight
Animation
A
Alon Winterstein
Animation
T
Tom Zach
Animation
A
Andrew Page
Music Director
M
Megan Albert
Finance
T
Tlaloc Alvarez
Systems Administrators & Support
A
Allysa Amundson
Administration
M
Meghan Benafield
Administration
N
Nancy Garretson Case
Finance
D
Deborah Coleman
Publicist
J
J. Darion Cuevas
Systems Administrators & Support
R
Ricky Der
Systems Administrators & Support
T
Tony DeRose
Archival Footage Research
R
Rachel Ergas
Finance
H
Heather Feng
Administration
K
Kristi Gamble
Finance
B
Briana Gardner
Publicist
T
Timothy Glass
Finance
R
Robert Hamrick
Systems Administrators & Support
V
Valerie Hathaway
Finance
K
Kentaro Hinoki
Finance
H
Heather D.C. Jackson
Finance
M
Michael Stewart Johnson
Systems Administrators & Support
C
Cory Knox
Systems Administrators & Support
W
Warren Latimer
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Joanna Laurent
Systems Administrators & Support
L
Leslie Law
Systems Administrators & Support
D
Danielle Rae Levin
Administration
M
Matthew Lindahl
Systems Administrators & Support
M
Michelle Liu Chung
Finance
M
Michelle Moretta
Administration
T
Terry Lee Moseley
Systems Administrators & Support
K
Kacy Naylor
Finance
R
Rosana Neciuk
Finance
T
Tanya Oskanian
Administration
P
Peter Plackowski
Systems Administrators & Support
S
Steven Ricks
Systems Administrators & Support
B
Benjamin Rillie
Systems Administrators & Support
K
Kristina Ruud
Finance
M
Michelle Simons
Finance
H
Hasia Sroat
Publicist
W
Wendy Dale Tanzillo
Administration
S
Shari Villarde
Finance
D
Deana Walker
Finance
J
Jessica Wan
Systems Administrators & Support
A
Annette Wang
Finance
I
Ian Westcott
Systems Administrators & Support
B
Brian Boyd
Lighting Artist
S
Steven James
Master Lighting Artist
K
Ken Lao
Master Lighting Artist
J
Jason Hudak
Second Film Editor
L
Ling Hsu
Systems Administrators & Support
N
Nelson Siu
Systems Administrators & Support
H
Heidi Stettner
Systems Administrators & Support
A
Andy Thomas
Systems Administrators & Support
C
Christopher C. Walker
Information Systems Manager
M
Mark LeVang
Musician
J
Jeff Bunnell
Musician
M
Mark Gasbarro
Musician
D
David R. Haumann
Archival Footage Research
V
Valerie Graf
Administration
G
Gerisa Macale
Administration
C
Cherise Miller
Administration
S
Seth Van Booven
Administration
S
Sara Trumpler
Animation Fix Coordinator
D
Dovi Anderson
Animation
C
Claudio de Oliveira
Animation
J
Jae Hyung Kim
Animation
D
Dan Nguyen
Animation
T
Tim Pixton
Animation
B
Benjamin Su
Animation
P
Pauline Chu
Art Department Coordinator
M
May Losotaluno
Art Department Coordinator
A
Andrea Aleman
Craft Service
M
Melissa Anderson
Craft Service
C
Clinton Cook
Craft Service
D
Daniel Deitz
Craft Service
A
Aaron Grimm
Craft Service
J
Jennifer Johnston
Craft Service
D
Derrick Jones
Craft Service
S
Sara Kosuth
Craft Service
A
Andreas Merten
Craft Service
D
Douglas Monsalud
Craft Service
M
Matthew Nydam
Craft Service
T
Tim Power
Craft Service
J
Julio Quintero
Craft Service
V
Vivian Rodriguez
Craft Service
Z
Zach Schneiderman
Craft Service
G
Glenn Seto
Craft Service
K
Kelly Bonbright
Public Relations
G
Gigi Duenas
Public Relations
C
Catherine Foreman
Public Relations
J
Jonathan Rodriguez
Public Relations
R
Rob Rowe
Public Relations
J
Jon Tan
Public Relations
S
Scott Tilley
Public Relations
B
Ben Morris
Editorial Production Assistant
A
Alicia Mooty
Editorial Coordinator
L
Leslie Pao
Editorial Coordinator
B
Becky Neiman
Editorial Manager
J
Jesus Martinez
Editorial Manager
G
Gary Bruins
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Kheron Jones-Kassing
Finance
M
Mark Joseph
Finance
K
Kate Lardiere
Finance
M
Michelle Lopez
Finance
K
Karen Perry
Finance
S
Sue Williams
Finance
S
Stephanie Pham
Finance
J
Jason Brodkey
First Assistant Editor
B
Brendan Beesley
Fix Animator
J
Joshua Dai
Fix Animator
J
Jordi Onate Isal
Fix Animator
M
Mike Stern
Fix Animator
C
Carolina López Dau
Fix Animator
P
Piper Freeman
Lighting Manager
A
Alfonso Caparrini
Master Lighting Artist
A
Andy Lin
Master Lighting Artist
J
Jeremy Vickery
Master Lighting Artist
J
Jose Luis Ramos
Master Lighting Artist
R
Rachael Bigelow
Post Production Assistant
R
Robert Tachoires
Post-Production Manager
E
Erick Ziegler
Post Production Supervisor
J
Jon Bryant
Production Office Assistant
C
Candice Kuwahara
Production Office Assistant
A
Alyssa Mar
Production Office Assistant
K
Kiera McAuliffe
Production Office Assistant
N
Nicole Albertson
Publicist
K
Krissy Bailey
Publicist
S
Susanne Lally
Publicist
J
John Bennett
Security
M
Marlon Castro
Security
P
Paul Chideya
Security
R
Richard Cogger
Security
A
Alana Forrest
Security
C
Cristina Maurodopulos Hecker
Security
M
Mlinzi Majigiza
Security
A
Arthur McDade III
Security
A
Adrian Rico-Galvez
Security
A
Allan Rivera
Security
J
Joni Superticioso
Security
M
Mimi Zora
Script Supervisor
M
Mimi Zora
Lighting Coordinator
E
Emily Zulauf
Script Supervisor
P
P. Antonio Piedra
Set Dressing Artist
M
Michael Rutter
Set Dressing Artist
Y
Yung Lian Frank Tai
Set Dressing Artist
F
Fran Kalal
Simulation & Effects Artist
A
Aimei Kutt
Simulation & Effects Artist
W
Winston O. Good
Software Engineer
B
Brett Warne
Software Engineer
J
Joel Bruck
Information Systems Manager
A
Alisa Gilden
Information Systems Manager
M
May Pon
Information Systems Manager
W
Wesley Callow
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Jane Murphy
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Jonathan Hadden
Systems Administrators & Support
B
BoB 'Naked BoB' Morgan
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Jose Ignacio
Systems Administrators & Support
R
Rudy Vucelich
Systems Administrators & Support
S
Shaun Brown
Systems Administrators & Support
M
Mike Sundy
Systems Administrators & Support
T
Tiffany Reno Fung
Systems Administrators & Support
N
Nicholas Zehner
Systems Administrators & Support
D
Daryn Cash
Systems Administrators & Support
J
James G. Dashe
Systems Administrators & Support
D
Dan Hoffman
Systems Administrators & Support
E
Erin Merchant
Systems Administrators & Support
C
Chris Collins
Systems Administrators & Support
E
Edgar Quinones
Systems Administrators & Support
E
Eric Bermender
Systems Administrators & Support
B
Bryan Bird
Systems Administrators & Support
P
Peter Ward
Systems Administrators & Support
S
Shawn Hovis
Systems Administrators & Support
M
Mark Pananganan
Systems Administrators & Support
P
Peter Kaldis
Systems Administrators & Support
C
Christine Jones
Systems Administrators & Support
D
Darla Lovrin
Systems Administrators & Support
S
Sean Stephenson
Systems Administrators & Support
L
Laura Meyer
Title Designer
F
Flip Phillips
Thanks
C
Cassandra Smolcic
Thanks
C
Charu Clark
Lighting Artist
K
Katie Bickley
Lighting Artist
M
Magen Sara Farrar
Lighting Artist
W
Wen-Chin Hsu
Lighting Artist
J
Jonathan Kiker
Lighting Artist
P
Paul Oakley
Lighting Artist
M
Maria Powers
Lighting Artist
E
Edward Xi Chen
Lighting Artist
A
Annie Mueller
Lighting Coordinator
L
Leila Chesloff
Archival Footage Research
S
Sharon Dovas
Archival Footage Research
C
Christine Freeman
Archival Footage Research
B
Brianne Gallagher
Archival Footage Research
M
Maren Jones
Archival Footage Research
E
Elyse Klaidman
Archival Footage Research
S
Shana Levin
Archival Footage Research
M
Michelle Lindsey Radcliff
Archival Footage Research
A
Adrienne Ranft
Archival Footage Research
J
Juliet Roth
Archival Footage Research
E
Erika Schmidt
Archival Footage Research
T
Tiffany Taira
Archival Footage Research
M
Melissa Woods
Archival Footage Research
J
Jamie Woolf
Archival Footage Research
S
Sara K. Sampson
Systems Administrators & Support
Inside Out Collection
Collection of movies featuring various personified emotions.
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review