Cast
Crew
A
April Webster
Casting
D
Donna O'Neal
Key Set Costumer
B
Brad Ricker
Art Direction
M
Maggie Fung
Key Makeup Artist
S
Sean Haworth
Art Direction
E
Enzo Sisti
Line Producer
V
Vito Colazzo
Unit Production Manager
S
Stephen Bream
Art Direction
D
Dennis Bradford
Art Direction
B
Bruce Geller
Original Series Creator
M
Mark P. Stoeckinger
Supervising Sound Editor
D
Dan Mindel
Director of Photography
M
Mary Jo Markey
Editor
K
Karen Manthey
Set Decoration
W
Warren Hanneman
Hairstylist
S
Stephen M. Davis
Music Editor
D
Daniel T. Dorrance
Supervising Art Director
S
Scott Rathner
First Assistant "B" Camera
M
Matthew J. Birch
Production Supervisor
B
Buting Yang
Executive Producer
G
Gary Kosko
Art Direction
C
Chad S. Frey
Set Designer
D
Domenic Silvestri
Art Direction
B
Bill Borden
Supervising Producer
Z
Zhao Hai-Cheng
Producer
S
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Colorist
D
David Witz
Unit Production Manager
M
Michael Kehoe
Craft Service
J
Jiang Tao
Co-Producer
E
Eric Schwab
Second Unit Director
M
Michael Kamper
Sound Effects Editor
C
Curt Beech
Assistant Art Director
S
Sabine Engelberg
Art Department Assistant
E
Edoardo Petti
Second Assistant Director
M
Mark Meyers
"C" Camera Operator
A
Arthur Anderson
Co-Producer
R
Randy Singer
Foley Mixer
C
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell
Costume Supervisor
A
Alan Rankin
Sound Designer
P
Paul Timothy Carden
ADR Editor
B
Beth Sterner
Sound Editor
T
Trisha Burton
Script Supervisor
B
Bruce McCleery
Chief Lighting Technician
S
Steven B. Melton
Property Master
M
Maxwell R. Johnson II
Transportation Captain
S
Sebastian Milito
Construction Coordinator
J
Jasin Boland
Still Photographer
P
Philippe Carr-Forster
Camera Operator
C
Christopher Prampin
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
J
Jeremy Braben
Aerial Director of Photography
C
Colin Anderson
Steadicam Operator
C
Colin Anderson
"A" Camera Operator
A
Amanda Brand
Unit Publicist
M
Mark Fellman
Additional Still Photographer
P
Phillip Dawe
Post Production Coordinator
A
Alex Jaeger
Visual Effects Art Director
C
Candice D. Campos
Production Coordinator
L
Laura Harris Atkinson
Dialogue Editor
K
Kerry Dean Williams
ADR Supervisor
L
Leonardo Beltrame
Electrician
D
Des Carey
Digital Intermediate Producer
A
Andrea Alunni
Unit Manager
R
Richard Hughes
Second Second Assistant Director
D
Deborah Rutherford
Key Makeup Artist
C
Christine L. Cantella
Assistant Costume Designer
D
Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
D
Daniel Mattig
Unit Manager
D
Daniel Mattig
Second Assistant Director
R
Rebecca Qin Jiang
Sound Assistant
T
Todd Wolcott
Greensman
M
Monica Frommholz
Set Decoration Buyer
D
Danny Bramson
Music Supervisor
T
Tyler Allison
Camera Department Manager
R
Russell Allen
Assistant Production Coordinator
R
Robert Consing
Storyboard Artist
B
Bruce Powell
Sequence Supervisor
N
Norman Ludwin
Musician
K
Kerry Joseph Blackman
Post Production Assistant
A
Alessia Anfuso
Assistant Set Decoration
M
Marco Graziaplena
Camera Loader
J
John T. Connor
First Assistant "A" Camera
G
Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.
Trainee Production Coordinator
D
Debbi Bossi
Post Production Supervisor
A
Alex Levy
Music Editor
D
Diane Collins
Script Supervisor
M
Matthew Harrison
Foley Editor
M
Margie Kaklamanos
Makeup Department Head
V
Viviane Normand
Key Hair Stylist
T
Terry Atchison
Armorer
P
Pablo Borges
Costume Illustrator
C
Chris Samp
Set Painter
W
Wayne Baker
Aerial Camera Technician
M
Marco Alzari
Wardrobe Assistant
D
Don Steinberg
First Assistant Camera
M
Martin Allan Kloner
Visual Effects Editor
C
Carmen Flores De Tanis
Assistant Sound Editor
F
Florian Dieckmann
Production Driver
S
Steve Wolfe
Second Assistant "B" Camera
J
Julie Helton
Second Assistant "C" Camera
D
Daniele Abeille
Transportation Coordinator
J
James Carson
Production Illustrator
G
Geoffrey Mandel
Graphic Designer
S
Steve Lionetti
Production Supervisor
H
Harry Lu
Weapons Master
V
Velvet Andrews-Smith
Second Second Assistant Director
M
Massimo Gubinelli
Color Timer
A
Adriana De La Cruz
Set Medic
S
Steve Harding
Production Manager
A
Andrew P. Flores
Standby Painter
B
Bryant Powell
Stand In
R
Rich Andrade
Set Dresser
D
Dan Ming
First Assistant "C" Camera
T
Tommy Gormley
First Assistant Director
C
Cory Fleming
Pilot
T
Thomas Gibson
Key Grip
P
Paolo Frasson
Rigging Grip
D
Debbie Schwab
Production Supervisor
L
Luigi Spoletini
First Assistant Director
R
R. Ben Adams
Set Production Assistant
N
Nicola Marzano
Second Second Assistant Director
W
Willy Faso
Unit Production Manager
M
Mark Bourgeois
Assistant Editor
A
Andrew Ward
Second Second Assistant Director
P
Pete Asidilla
Dolly Grip
S
Shane Andersen
Grip
S
Sara Gardner-Gail
Set Decoration Buyer
C
Craig Gadsby
Leadman
G
Guy Botham
Executive Visual Effects Producer
S
Scott Bauer
Assistant Property Master
M
Mark Carlile
Lighting Technician
E
Edoardo Ferretti
Second Second Assistant Director
M
Maria Fiorito
Production Accountant
R
Riccardo Umetelli
Focus Puller
E
Eric Kops
Publicist
T
Tony Wright
Construction Buyer
M
Mark Ormandy
Sound Recordist
D
Dennis Yeager II
Special Effects
B
Bonita Deneen
Casting Assistant
C
Chrysta Marie Burton
Visual Effects Production Assistant
N
Naomi Villanueva-Brunner
Second Assistant "A" Camera
M
Mathew Dunne
First Assistant Director
I
Imelda Betiong
First Assistant Editor
J
James Michael Miller
Production Secretary
R
Roderic Duff
Special Effects Coordinator
J
Jamie Daddio
First Assistant Accountant
T
Thomas R. Homsher
Prop Designer
D
Dawn Blacksten
Location Manager
J
Jennifer Bender
Extras Casting
E
Elana Joy Livneh Lessem
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
C
Chris Bangma
Libra Head Technician
J
James Payfer
Rotoscoping Artist
R
Rick Rader
Key Rigging Grip
S
Stephanie Antosca
Location Scout
E
Eric Taylor Williamson
ADR Recordist
L
Luke Allein
Assistant Camera
T
Thomas Coe
Second Second Assistant Director
C
Cristiana Agostinelli
Set Costumer
C
Crystal Gong Chun
Second Assistant Director
V
Veronica Gambacurta
Painter
D
Doming Shi
Co-Producer
G
Guichun Wang
Associate Producer
J
Jia Ji Cheng
Second Second Assistant Director
F
Fannie Dai Hong
Second Second Assistant Director
L
Lemon Liu
Second Assistant Director
S
Sylvia Liu
First Assistant Director
D
Daniele Ramazzotti
Third Assistant Director
V
Valerio Stati
Third Assistant Director
E
Eddie Thorne
Second Second Assistant Director
S
Silvia Vascellari
Second Second Assistant Director
W
Wen Jie Yang
Second Second Assistant Director
A
Andreas Kassab
Second Assistant Director
M
Mario Pegoretti
Hairstylist
T
Tony Bridgers
Carpenter
M
Matthew Sordello
Sound
S
Sandra Jelmini
Art Department Coordinator
E
Emiliano Barretta
Driver
R
Ryan D. Compton
Propmaker
D
David Giammarco
Creative Consultant
F
Fausto Cancellieri
Machinist
P
Peter Onsmark
Set Production Intern
L
Luo San Claire
Translator
T
Tom Loewy
Video Assist Operator
G
Greg Turnbull
Costume Assistant
A
Amy Glenn
Costumer
B
Benedict C. Adams
Special Effects Technician
D
Diego Guerra
Stunt Driver
A
Anna Ferrarie
Camera Production Assistant
D
Don Domino
First Company Grip
A
Andrea Piria
Accountant
L
Lauren Niggl
Additional Production Assistant
D
David Bojarski
Assistant Accountant
J
Jesse Hynes
Generator Operator
M
Mandy Sprinkel
Local Casting
J
Jeremy Cook
Matte Painter
H
Hiromi Marder
Payroll Accountant
L
Laurent Lavigne
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
W
Whitney Arnold
Production Assistant
N
Nick Jordan
Travel Coordinator
S
Stefano Olivieri
Set Dresser
Mission: Impossible Collection
Mission: Impossible is a series of a secret agent thriller films based on the popular television series. They chronicle the missions of a team of secret government agents known as the Impossible Missions Force (IMF) under the leadership of agent Ethan Hunt.
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review