Cast
Crew
R
Richard Francis-Bruce
Editor
M
Marlene Stewart
Costume Design
J
Juan Peralta
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
R
Rick Stratton
Tattooist
G
Geoff Hubbard
Set Designer
M
Marcia Ross
Casting
E
Eric Haase
Colorist
L
Lisa Tomczeszyn
Assistant Costume Designer
B
Barry Levine
Producer
A
Adolfo MartÃnez Pérez
Storyboard Artist
J
Justis Greene
Unit Production Manager
P
Paul Taylor
Animation Supervisor
K
Karl Gajdusek
Screenplay
D
Dawson Warner
Location Coordinator
G
Gary Rizzo
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Dave Morrison
Executive Producer
M
Mike Piccirillo
Art Department Coordinator
B
Brittainy Roberts
Casting
G
Garry Waller
Second Unit Director of Photography
J
Jesse Berger
Executive Producer
R
RJ Mino
Unit Production Manager
K
Kevin Loo
Set Designer
K
Kevin Loo
Assistant Art Director
E
Ed Natividad
Conceptual Design
R
Raj Rihal
Conceptual Design
A
Aaron Skalka
Transportation Coordinator
M
Michael Lewis
Production Controller
T
Todd Cherniawsky
Set Designer
N
Nancy Thompson
Costumer
A
Anthony Gonzalez
Original Music Composer
J
Justin Springer
Executive Producer
B
Bruce Luizzi
Leadman
C
C.J. Roy
Digital Imaging Technician
J
Jeffery J. Tufano
Camera Operator
S
Steve Cooper
Set Designer
E
Erik H. Magnus
Sound Mixer
A
Ariel Gold
Key Costumer
S
Suzanne M.B. Chambliss
Key Costumer
J
Judith Bouley
Additional Casting
C
Christian Cordella
Costume Illustrator
D
Dan Bronson
Costume Supervisor
S
Sharina Radia
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Trisha Burton
Script Supervisor
R
Randall D. Wilkins
Set Designer
J
Joseph Hiura
Set Designer
R
Robert Andrew Johnson
Set Designer
C
Cheryl Nardi
Dialogue Editor
G
George Billinger III
Camera Operator
G
George Billinger III
Steadicam Operator
L
Lori Harris
Key Set Costumer
J
Jeff Markwith
Set Designer
B
Brad Semenoff
Dialogue Editor
D
David James
Still Photographer
L
Luis G. Hoyos
Set Designer
D
David C. Hughes
Sound Effects Editor
A
Alexandra Eagle
Set Costumer
J
Jamie Lagerhausen
Key Grip
L
Lucas Bielan
Camera Operator
R
Robert A. Blackburn
Construction Coordinator
R
Rick Lupton
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Michael Chateauneuf
Electrician
L
Lauri Pitkus
Location Manager
J
Jay Fortune
Gaffer
A
Angel De Angelis
Hair Department Head
D
Dawn Huertas Arevalo
Set Costumer
S
Sarah Monzani
Makeup Artist
S
Scott Guitteau
Sound Effects Editor
M
Marilyn McCoppen
Dialogue Editor
E
E. Larry Oatfield
Foley Editor
M
Mary Jo McGrath
Costume Supervisor
D
Deena Adair
Hairstylist
F
Fiona Campbell Westgate
Visual Effects Producer
T
Thomas Stokes
Costume Supervisor
C
Claire Raskind
Unit Publicist
R
Rebecca Boyle
Script Supervisor
M
Michael White
Hair Department Head
U
Ugla Hauksdóttir
Production Office Assistant
T
Tobias Pfeiffer
Visual Effects Editor
M
Marc Marino
Rigging Gaffer
M
Mahmoud Rahnama
CG Supervisor
B
Björn Mayer
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Stuart McCowan
Sound Effects Editor
S
Stephen Urata
Sound Recordist
J
Jennifer Spenelli
First Assistant Editor
D
Desne J. Holland
Makeup Department Head
M
Michael Hancock
Makeup Artist
M
Mary Jo Lang
Foley Mixer
A
Alessandro Chimento
Set Production Assistant
E
Ellen Lampl
Graphic Designer
K
Kristen Maloney
Art Department Assistant
W
William H. Phen Jr.
Construction Foreman
J
Josh Roth
Assistant Property Master
M
Miranda Sink
Set Production Assistant
L
Lisa Chino
Assistant Dialogue Editor
C
Cathie Valdovino
Costumer
T
Thom Brennan
Foley Editor
N
Nancy Fuller
Digital Intermediate Editor
N
Nancy Fuller
Digital Intermediate Producer
B
Betsy Alton
Production Coordinator
B
Billy Patsos
Key Rigging Grip
B
Brian McClean
Best Boy Electric
J
Jonas Steadman
First Assistant "A" Camera
B
Bob Kretschmer
Wigmaker
S
Sidney Brisco
Electrician
L
Louise McCarthy
Makeup Department Head
W
William Day
Visual Effects Editor
S
Sean Hunter Moe
First Assistant "B" Camera
P
Paul Ledford
Production Sound Mixer
P
Paul Santoni
First Assistant "B" Camera
B
Borja A. Ortiz
3D Artist
J
Jeff Beattie
Visual Effects Editor
W
Will Callahan
Electrician
M
Mark Spath
First Assistant "C" Camera
H
Hank Langlois
Extras Casting
P
Peter Geraghty
First Assistant "A" Camera
P
Phillip Norwood
Storyboard Artist
K
Ken Haber
Location Manager
B
Birna Paulina Einarsdóttir
Production Coordinator
M
Michael J. Coo
Key Grip
M
Mel Perdikis
Rigging Grip
M
Michael Chochol
Set Production Assistant
N
Nathan Borck
Digital Imaging Technician
I
Ingvar Stefánsson
Best Boy Electric
W
Wayne Tidwell
Video Assist Operator
M
Matthew H. O'Connor
Marine Coordinator
J
Joanna McCarthy
Key Makeup Artist
A
Anna Stachow
Set Production Assistant
P
Peter Graf
Aerial Camera Technician
G
George Patsos
Key Grip
M
Michael A. Galasso
Production Coordinator
M
Milan Janicin
Second Assistant "C" Camera
P
Phi Tran
3D Artist
D
Dan Schroer
Second Assistant "A" Camera
P
Pamela May
Key Hair Stylist
I
Ira M. Hammons-Glass
Key Costumer
M
Michael Brennan
Dolly Grip
B
Brian Rosso
Dolly Grip
M
Matthew F. Preston
Assistant Production Coordinator
D
David Feinsilber
Visual Effects Production Manager
M
Matthew Armstrong
Boom Operator
K
Kevin LaNeave
Visual Effects Editor
R
Richmond G. Cogswell
Video Assist Operator
W
William Maursky
Assistant Location Manager
R
Randy Sharp
Modeling
S
Sean Becker
Second Assistant Accountant
A
Andres Sepulveda
Armorer
M
Mike Sowa
Digital Intermediate Colorist
S
Steven Wang
3D Artist
M
Mark Santoni
First Assistant "B" Camera
D
Dave Labich
Assistant Editor
J
John S. Robertson
Key Rigging Grip
R
Ryan Farris
Boom Operator
R
Richard Bennett
Storyboard Artist
T
Timothy Jipping
Rigging Grip
C
Chip Hart
Rigging Grip
D
Dan McKee
Second Assistant "B" Camera
T
Tony Varuola
Rigging Gaffer
C
Cody Strong
Electrician
N
Nino Ruef
Additional Editor
C
Chris Giuffrida
Data Management Technician
M
Mindy Weissman
Post Production Coordinator
T
Tiffany Tiesiera
Production Coordinator
J
Jeremy Johnson
Construction Foreman
D
David Sireika Jr.
Rigging Grip
N
Nick Pugh
Conceptual Illustrator
G
Gavyn Thompson
CG Supervisor
C
Chris Zimmerman
Standby Painter
M
Missy Eustermann
Post Production Accountant
S
Sigurdur Mar Davidsson
Visual Effects Production Assistant
D
David Halagarda
Assistant Production Coordinator
S
Steve Harnell
Digital Imaging Technician
C
Craig Nix
Libra Head Technician
M
Michael Ward
Hair Department Head
S
Sabrina Steinert
3D Artist
E
Emil Petursson
Construction Manager
C
Craig Kohtala
Best Boy Grip
K
Kevin Gilligan
Best Boy Grip
A
Alex Carr
Digital Imaging Technician
L
Loren Johnson
Electrician
B
Byron Marigny
Electrician
J
Jerry Wheat
Electrician
T
Thairon Harvey
Electrician
K
Katelyn Perez
Electrician
C
Cory McClean
Electrician
C
Chris McGuire
Generator Operator
M
Moses Mott
Rigging Grip
M
Michael Nissen
Rigging Grip
I
Isaac Sandoval
Rigging Grip
L
Lee Jordan
Second Assistant "A" Camera
E
Eirikur Beck
Armorer
L
Ludvik Kristinsson
Armorer
B
Brad Elliott
Assistant Property Master
D
Daniel Simon
Conceptual Illustrator
T
Thom Tenery
Conceptual Illustrator
K
Ken Junod
Construction Buyer
S
Stephen Platt
Storyboard Artist
M
Markus Graf
3D Artist
H
Hnedel Maximore
3D Artist
P
Patrik Witzmann
3D Artist
T
Tim Simon
3D Artist
E
Emil Simeonov
Lead Animator
C
Christopher Nichols
Lighting Supervisor
K
Khaled Pamir
Modeling
T
Toshihiro Sakamaki
Modeling
C
Christine Neumann
Modeling
Y
YeYoung Jung
Modeling
N
Nicholas Markel
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
L
Lori Talley
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Danielle Bemis
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Paul Parsons
Visual Effects Editor
E
Elizabeth Schafer Knovick
Visual Effects Producer
C
C. Alexander Sears
Visual Effects Producer
D
Daniel Beattie
Visual Effects Production Assistant
E
Eirikur Kristinn Juliusson
Visual Effects Production Assistant
I
Igor Ramade
Visual Effects Technical Director
A
Alexandre Scott
Visual Effects Technical Director
J
Jose Fernandez
Costume Designer
D
Diana Demoff
Costumer
I
Iounn Arna Björgvinsdóttir
Assistant Accountant
S
Stella Bogadóttir
Assistant Accountant
F
Fjola Einarsdottir
Assistant Accountant
A
Anita Isey Jonsdottir
Assistant Accountant
M
Michael P. Twombly
Assistant Production Coordinator
H
Helga K. Bjarnason
Assistant Production Coordinator
K
Karl Sigurdarson
Assistant Production Coordinator
B
Birna Bjorgvinsdottir
Assistant Production Coordinator
I
Inga Björk Sólnes
Assistant Production Coordinator
L
Linda Vilhjálmsdóttir
Assistant Production Coordinator
J
Jennifer Cobb
First Assistant Accountant
W
Wendy Goldfisher
First Assistant Accountant
K
Kelley Baker
First Assistant Accountant
S
Stan Umamoto
Payroll Accountant
R
Rósa Stefánsdóttir
Production Accountant
D
Drew Barnett-Hamilton
Production Secretary
B
Bill Bouvier
Second Assistant Accountant
S
Sara Ellingen
Second Assistant Accountant
J
Josh R. Field
Second Assistant Accountant
B
Brendan Flaherty
Set Production Assistant
L
Leilah Franklin
Set Production Assistant
A
Ashlee Kilchrist
Set Production Assistant
T
Taylor Newman
Set Production Assistant
A
Andri Egilsson
Set Production Assistant
M
Markus Fry
Set Production Assistant
R
Reynir Oskarsson
Set Production Assistant
F
Finnur Jónasson
Set Production Assistant
J
Joe Fredo
Stand In
S
Sam Stage
Stand In
J
Juliana Terpstra
Stand In
S
Stacy Parker
Travel Coordinator
K
Katie Silverman
Casting Assistant
B
Bree Adams
Casting Assistant
B
Brittany Gischner
Casting Associate
J
Joanna Vasco
Casting Associate
D
David M. Waldron
Extras Casting
F
Fahad Falur Jabali
Assistant Location Manager
J
Josh Samataro
Assistant Location Manager
H
Hannah Getts
Location Assistant
C
Cleland Hoff
Location Assistant
J
James Adames
Location Assistant
T
Thor Kjartansson
Location Manager
A
Andree Wallin
Conceptual Illustrator
H
Hiroshi Mori
Visual Effects
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review