Cast
J
John Shepard
Coolidge Institute Guard
Crew
F
Fred C. Blau Jr.
Makeup Artist
J
James J. Murakami
Set Designer
G
Gordon Davidson
Sound Editor
W
Webster Whinery
Stunts
J
James E. Tocci
Set Designer
J
Juel Bestrop
Casting
S
Sean McCormack
Foley Recordist
K
Keith Brian Burns
Set Designer
D
Dianne Wager
Art Direction
J
John Lindley
Director of Photography
K
Ken Pepiot
Special Effects Coordinator
W
William M. Elvin
Associate Producer
W
William M. Elvin
First Assistant Director
J
Jay Kamen
Supervising ADR Editor
J
Jerry Trent
Foley Artist
L
Lindsley Parsons Jr.
Executive Producer
L
Lindsley Parsons Jr.
Production Manager
H
Henry Kline
First Assistant Camera
M
Melinda Sue Gordon
Still Photographer
E
Ed Arter
Transportation Coordinator
J
Jeffrey W. Petersen
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
C
Cynthia Upstill
Script Supervisor
M
Milton C. Burrow
Supervising Sound Editor
D
Donald O. Mitchell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Michael Herbick
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Marvin E. Lewis
Boom Operator
G
Gary Liddiard
Key Makeup Artist
B
Blake R. Cornett
Assistant Sound Editor
F
Frank A. Montaño
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
L
Lisa K. Sessions
Set Dresser
D
David St. Onge
Electrician
D
Dennis DeWaay
Construction Coordinator
J
Jim Henrikson
Music Editor
D
David C. Potter
Leadman
R
Robin Citrin
Location Manager
T
Tommy Samona
Leadman
B
Bunny Parker
Hairstylist
L
Lawrence Karman
Camera Operator
R
Robert Jason
Chief Lighting Technician
J
John Bankson
Assistant Property Master
B
Beth Bernstein
Art Department Coordinator
T
Tamara Guthrie
Hairstylist
H
Hugo Peña
Costume Supervisor
C
Christopher S. Baird
First Assistant Editor
C
Camilla Calamandrei
Assistant Camera
N
Neil Burrow
Sound Editor
C
Chester Slomka
Sound Editor
D
David Dunbar
Electrician
B
Brad Dechter
Orchestrator
S
Samara Schaffer
Set Decoration
W
Willie D. Burton
Production Sound Mixer
M
Marie Boller
Wardrobe Supervisor
F
Frank Bennett
Orchestrator
P
Phil Hetos
Color Timer
G
Gregory B. Peña
Wardrobe Supervisor
J
Janet Lonsdale
Assistant Accountant
H
Herb Ault
Key Grip
A
Alan Edmisten
Second Assistant Director
F
Fabiana Arrastia
Assistant Production Coordinator
M
Marsha Robertson
Publicist
R
Richard L. Carden
Dolly Grip
A
Audrey Trent
Foley Artist
D
David L. Horton Jr.
Foley Editor
M
Mike Hodges
Rigging Grip
L
Larry McCarron
Grip
E
Eva M. Schroeder
Assistant Location Manager
S
Steve Fegley
Construction Foreman
S
Steev Beeson
Production Accountant
S
Scott Burrow
Sound Editor
S
Shelley Rae Hinton
ADR Editor
C
Cary Kelley
Transportation Co-Captain
B
Bill Baldwin
ADR Editor
L
Lisa J. Watters
Production Coordinator
J
Jim Fine
Electrician
D
Dustin Ault
Grip
S
Steve Spiker
Extras Casting
R
Rod Robertson
Rigging Gaffer
S
Sandy Brundage
Negative Cutter
K
Karin Roulo
Foley Mixer
R
Robert W. Harris
Utility Sound
N
Nancy Aprile
Assistant Accountant
K
Kenneth E. King
Best Boy Grip
P
Patrick G. Ralston
Electrician
D
David Morrison
Grip
B
Brian T. Pitts
Second Assistant Camera
S
Stephen Dewey
Sound Effects
J
Jamale Case
Set Medic
J
Janine McEuen Newell
Set Dresser
S
Steve Kallas
Construction Foreman
R
Ronald B. Dinson Sr.
Transportation Captain
R
Robert Bruce Moore
Craft Service
V
Vicki Shaki Khan
Associate Editor
K
Karen Wanderman
Assistant Sound Editor
D
Dennis McCurdy
Apprentice Sound Editor
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review