Cast
Crew
D
Dennie Thorpe
Foley Artist
J
Jana Vance
Foley Artist
J
Juan Peralta
Sound Mix Technician
R
Richard Roberts
Set Decoration
B
Brian Donovan
Production Manager
E
Ellen Heuer
Foley Artist
R
Robert Farr
ADR Mixer
C
Christine King
Casting
T
Tom Myers
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
R
Ramiro Belgardt
Music Editor
T
Tony Sereno
Sound Mix Technician
D
Derek Thompson
Concept Artist
D
Derek Thompson
Storyboard Artist
M
Maura Fay
Extras Casting
D
Damien Drew
Assistant Art Director
J
Jean-Marie Gindraux
Location Manager
K
Karen Murphy
Assistant Art Director
S
Stephen Jones
Unit Production Manager
C
Colin Fletcher
First Assistant Director
M
Michael Mooney
Assistant Costume Designer
K
Kerry Thompson
Wardrobe Supervisor
T
Ty Teiger
Property Master
B
Brandon Proctor
Sound Mix Technician
C
Cheryl Nardi
Assistant Editor
A
Adam Jenkins
Third Assistant Director
E
Eddie Knight
Gaffer
J
Jacinta Leong
Assistant Art Director
C
Colette Birrell
Art Department Coordinator
C
Calum McFarlane
Camera Operator
P
Paul 'Salty' Brincat
Sound Recordist
A
Anthony Pitone
Visual Effects Editor
S
Shanthi Nadaraja
Construction Coordinator
N
Nikki Gooley
Makeup Supervisor
N
Nadine Wilkie
Assistant Makeup Artist
S
Simon Harding
Camera Operator
S
Simon Harding
Steadicam Operator
M
Mark Appleby
ADR Recordist
L
Lon Lucini
Assistant Property Master
D
Dawn Higginbotham
Post Production Supervisor
E
Edward Karam
Orchestrator
D
David M. Gray
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Steve Slanec
Dialogue Editor
S
Steve Slanec
ADR Editor
S
Shane Thomas
Makeup Artist
D
David Nichols
Key Grip
J
James Hopwood
Best Boy Grip
R
Rod Conder
Boom Operator
J
Jurgen Scharpf
Sound Mix Technician
S
Steve Braggs
Visual Effects Technical Director
G
Greg Hajdu
Construction Manager
C
Clive Memmott
Assistant Art Director
J
Jeremy Molod
ADR Editor
T
Tracy Reeby
Hairdresser
R
Rob Burgess
Third Assistant Director
S
Stuart Bell
Grip
J
Jamie Forester
Post Production Supervisor
K
Kevin Sellers
Foley Editor
D
David Young
Special Effects Supervisor
M
Michael Vivian
Dolly Grip
C
Chris Tomkins
Set Decoration Buyer
I
Iain Mathieson
Rigging Gaffer
S
Stewart Monteith
Best Boy Electric
V
Vivienne MacGillicuddy
Makeup Artist
B
Brett McDowell
Dolly Grip
S
Samantha Smith McGrady
Third Assistant Director
P
Paul Sullivan
Second Second Assistant Director
G
George Peterson Jr.
Foley Recordist
W
Warren Fu
Concept Artist
J
John Walker
VFX Artist
M
Moez Kamoun
First Assistant Director
J
Jason McPhee
Best Boy Grip
F
Fraser Fennell-Ball
Third Assistant Director
S
Stian Dahlslett
Concept Artist
K
Kent Pritchett
Digital Color Timer
L
Leigh Ann Fan
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Patrick Plummer
First Assistant Accountant
I
Iain Lawrence
Third Assistant Director
B
Beverley Dunn
Assistant Set Decoration
S
Sue Wood
Additional Director of Photography
D
Deborah Antoniou
Second Assistant Director
A
Annette Miles
Key Hairdresser
B
Belinda Cahill
Payroll Accountant
R
Reece Ewing
Post Production Supervisor
T
Tic Carroll
Unit Manager
D
Debra K. Chinn
Post Production Assistant
R
Richard Mueck
Sculptor
M
Moses Fotofili
Best Boy Electric
E
Eddie Thorne
Third Assistant Director
M
Man-Yiu Lee
Production Manager
N
Nick Simmonds
Third Assistant Director
T
Trish McAskill
Casting Assistant
M
Maurizio Licciardello
Location Manager
C
Christopher Tangney
Art Department Assistant
B
Bob Bowles
Stunt Double
G
Gert Stevens
Concept Artist
H
Hiroshi Mori
Visual Effects
Star Wars Collection
An epic space-opera theatrical film series, which depicts the adventures of various characters "a long time ago in a galaxy far, far away…."
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review