Cast
Crew
J
John Hubbard
Casting
A
Anthony J. Ciccolini III
Supervising Sound Editor
K
Kathleen McGill
Unit Production Manager
K
Kathleen McGill
Associate Producer
L
Louisa Velis
Associate Producer
D
Daniel P. Hanley
Editor
M
Mike Hill
Editor
T
Tony Reading
Art Direction
R
Richard Roberts
Set Decoration
D
Daniel Orlandi
Costume Design
P
Paul Gooch
Creature Design
P
Paul Gooch
Makeup & Hair
N
Nigel Gostelow
Unit Production Manager
J
Joseph Jayawardena
Unit Production Manager
S
Suzie F. Wiesmann
Production Supervisor
C
Carmel Jackson
Makeup Artist
A
Adam Aldridge
Special Effects Technician
I
Ivan Sharrock
Production Sound Mixer
A
Angus Bickerton
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Steve Bowen
Digital Colorist
P
Philippe Hubin
Special Effects Supervisor
L
Luc Drion
Camera Operator
V
Veronica McAleer
Hairstylist
V
Veronica McAleer
Makeup & Hair
A
Alex Lamarque
Second Unit Director of Photography
B
Berto
Camera Operator
G
Gloria D'Alessandro
Dialogue Editor
P
Peter Gleaves
ADR Mixer
F
Fabrice Bismuth
First Assistant Camera
T
Tom Brewster
Third Assistant Director
B
Bruce Fowler
Orchestrator
S
Susan Luciani
Clapper Loader
R
Robert Palmer
Assistant Camera
R
Robert Komatsu
Associate Editor
J
John Conroy
Focus Puller
C
Christian Bourne
Boom Operator
A
Alexandra Weyers
Location Manager
A
Alex Cameron
Assistant Art Director
S
Sue Whitaker
Visual Effects Art Director
D
Donald Flick
Sound Effects Editor
D
Darren Fitzsimons
Sculptor
S
Simon Changer
Music Editor
G
Gary Brozenich
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Matt Middleton
CG Artist
M
Michael J. Broomberg
Foley Artist
A
Angela Barson
Digital Supervisor
K
Karen Spangenberg
Dialogue Editor
R
Richard Stammers
Visual Effects Supervisor
P
Peter Devlin
Transportation Coordinator
P
Perry Evans
Chief Lighting Technician
L
Louise Wade
Script Supervisor
B
Barrie Hemsley
Visual Effects Producer
R
Richard Friedlander
Visual Effects Producer
D
David Balfour
Property Master
I
Ian Whiteford
Greensman
P
Patricia Johnson
Assistant Art Director
D
Daniel Pagan
Sound Designer
K
Kevin Ahern
Visual Effects Editor
D
Daniel Pinder
Music Consultant
S
Sam Breckman
Production Manager
S
Sam Breckman
Location Manager
J
Jeremy Braben
Helicopter Camera
R
Rickley W. Dumm
Sound Effects Editor
E
Eric J. Robertson
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Donnie Creighton
Digital Intermediate Assistant
J
James Gemmill
Scenic Artist
R
Russell Oxley
Scenic Artist
J
Jean-François Drigeard
Best Boy Electric
P
Piers Dunn
Location Manager
S
Shauna Bryn
Visual Effects Producer
N
Nicholas Roche-Gordon
Set Costumer
S
Steve Harvey
Unit Manager
F
Flax Glor
Publicist
C
Candide Franklyn
Steadicam Operator
E
Eric Le Roux
Camera Operator
B
Belinda Parish
Makeup & Hair
J
José Martin Romero
Hairstylist
N
Norma Webb
Makeup & Hair
A
Anna Skrein
Art Department Coordinator
M
Marc Pinquier
Property Master
M
Martin Smeaton
Sculptor
D
Deborah Wallach
Supervising ADR Editor
S
Solange S. Schwalbe
Foley Supervisor
A
Ashley Clark
Visual Effects Producer
M
Michelle Corney
Visual Effects Producer
N
Nick Drew
Visual Effects Producer
S
Steve Garrad
Visual Effects Producer
A
Anna Panton
Visual Effects Producer
T
Tim Pounds-Cornish
Visual Effects Editor
J
James Madigan
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Dominique Julienne
Stunt Coordinator
E
Eric Catelan
Camera Operator
F
Fraser Taggart
Second Unit Director of Photography
J
Jean-Pierre Lacroix
Gaffer
A
Ashley Palin
Gaffer
O
Ossa Mills
Rigging Gaffer
A
Adrian Spanna
Video Assist Operator
N
Nathalie Cercuel
Costume Supervisor
Y
Yvonne Zarb Cousin
Costume Supervisor
S
Sarah Bates
Costume Supervisor
N
Nathalie Anselme
Transportation Coordinator
J
Joseph Formosa Randon
Location Manager
N
Nicolas Foulatier
Location Manager
P
Penny Dyer
Dialect Coach
L
Laurent Grenaud
Location Manager
C
Claudia Kalindjian
Unit Publicist
O
Olivier Servanin
Location Manager
C
Christine Bodelot
Production Accountant
C
Claudia Dehmel
Visual Effects Coordinator
N
Natalie Stopford
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
James Swanson
Aerial Director of Photography
A
Alf Tramontin
Steadicam Operator
P
Peter K. Christopher
Costume Assistant
F
Frances Hannon
Hair Designer
F
Frances Hannon
Makeup Designer
D
Dan Mayer
CG Artist
G
Greg ten Bosch
Foley Editor
C
Clare Ramsey
Makeup Effects
H
Howard London
ADR Mixer
E
Emanuel Millar
Hairdresser
J
John Flemming
Key Grip
J
Jean Umansky
Sound Mixer
G
Gemma James
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Philip Lobban
Location Scout
E
Emma Callinan
Casting Assistant
J
Jason Horwood
Stand In
L
Linda Folk
ADR Editor
R
Rob Ballantyne
Storyboard Artist
J
Jacky Hardouin
Construction Manager
K
Kenneth Cassar
Special Effects Coordinator
P
Patrice Iva
Hairdresser
M
Melody Woodford
Matchmove Supervisor
K
Kirsten Anderson
First Assistant Accountant
O
Oliver Ward
Camera Technician
A
Abhay Manusmare
Score Engineer
J
Jean-Pierre Avice
Unit Production Manager
K
Keith Connolly
Painter
A
Alessandro Checcacci
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Christopher Glass
Storyboard Artist
L
Luis Armando Arteaga
Additional Second Assistant Camera
R
Ricky Pattenden
Gaffer
M
Michael Goosen
Production Controller
T
Temple Clark
Storyboard Artist
P
Paul Riddle
Digital Effects Supervisor
A
Andrea Cripps
Assistant Costume Designer
F
Fran Weston
Focus Puller
C
Carolyn Calvert
Assistant Editor
T
Toby Plaskitt
Key Grip
B
Ben Dixon
Second Assistant Director
C
Chloé Lesueur
Dresser
J
Jan Meade
Projection
R
Rene Adefarasin
Second Assistant Camera
D
Duncan Broadfoot
Location Assistant
S
Shawn White
Gaffer
S
Simon Hume
Focus Puller
P
Peter Edge
Standby Painter
A
Andy Merchant
Utility Stunts
J
Jose Burgos
CG Artist
R
Rob Cameron
Assistant Set Decoration
J
Jonathan Opgenhaffen
CG Artist
P
Paul Mooney
Hairdresser
R
Rupert Bray
Location Manager
S
Scott Winston
Compositing Supervisor
R
Ronan Murphy
Dolly Grip
N
Nicholas Bucknall
Musician
S
Stuart Godfrey
Key Grip
A
Alan Hausmann
Armorer
S
Stephanie Brown
Assistant Sound Editor
B
Brian Ruberg
Foley Mixer
W
Wyatt Bartlett
Dresser
T
Tolga Kenan
Stunts
M
Matthew Sharp
Assistant Director
P
Philip Murphy
Dolly Grip
J
Jean-Yves Freess
Key Grip
N
Nic Cupac
Grip
D
Dean Koonjul
Compositor
E
Enrico Perei
Compositor
J
John Wells
Property Master
D
Derek Russell
Best Boy Grip
J
James Lewis
Loader
V
Vlad Holst
CG Artist
U
Uzma Khalid
CG Artist
J
James Guy
VFX Artist
A
Annushka Russell
Art Department Assistant
J
Jordan Benwick
Compositor
A
Andrew Jones
Camera Trainee
M
Mark Sutherland
Costumer
R
Rafal Kaniewski
Compositor
A
Annie Baudlet
Production Supervisor
L
Laurent Brégeat
First Assistant Director
N
Nicolas Decaux
Carpenter
P
Paula Eden
Propmaker
M
Martin Campbell
Props
D
David Ford
Special Effects Supervisor
S
Shauna Bryan
Executive Visual Effects Producer
D
Daphne Simone
Visual Effects Editor
Y
Yannick Audige
Electrician
R
Richard Magennis
Driver
D
Denis Frezet
Transportation Captain
R
Rhonda Edmonds Constantin
Transportation Co-Captain
V
Victoria Cadiou
Production Coordinator
J
Jaesung Oh
Set Production Assistant
A
Andrew Baggarley
Data Wrangler
S
Steve Burgess
Focus Puller
J
Jack Dyer
Construction Buyer
R
Rick Mietkowski
VFX Director of Photography
T
Tristan Carlisle-Kitz
Dressing Prop
L
Luke Murphy
Animatronics Designer
S
Stephen Murphy
Prosthetics Sculptor
P
Paul Bennett
Additional Third Assistant Director
Y
Yannick Fauchier
Second Second Assistant Director
O
Olivier Burgaud
Second Assistant Sound
M
Matthew G. Armstrong
Special Effects Assistant
S
Sébastien Leclercq
Additional First Assistant Camera
G
Gérard Rival
Best Boy Grip
M
Mathieu Plainfossé
Camera Loader
E
Elisa Touraine
Assistant Location Manager
A
Alexis Giraudeau
Location Production Assistant
J
Jess Green
Accountant
C
Carmel Cassidy
Assistant Accountant
A
Anji Oliver
Assistant Production Coordinator
M
Matthieu Vogel
Assistant Unit Manager
R
Rita Kozma
Payroll Accountant
O
Olivier Klein
Production Assistant
C
Christelle Bladinières
Production Driver
C
Christine Charrier
Production Secretary
J
Julian Blom
Rotoscoping Artist
M
Martin O'Neill
Special Effects Supervisor
M
Mark Phillips
Animatronics Designer
I
Isabel Cody
CG Artist
A
Anthony Challenor
Standby Carpenter
M
Mark Harrison
CG Artist
N
Nathalie Causse
Dresser
A
Angela Cole
CG Artist
J
Jarrod Linton
CG Artist
J
John Roberts-Cox
CG Artist
R
Rainer Stolle
CG Artist
D
Dave Tozer
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Graham Norton III
Focus Puller
M
Marc Mailley
Stunts
The Robert Langdon Collection
The Robert Langdon films are a series of American action-adventure mystery-thriller movies based on the novels written by Dan Brown. They center around the fictional character of Robert Langdon. Though based on the book series, the films have a different chronological order.
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review