Cast
Crew
J
Jane Feinberg
Casting
D
Donald B. Woodruff
Set Designer
J
J. Michael Riva
Production Design
M
Matt Sweeney
Special Effects Coordinator
J
Jack Johnson
Production Illustrator
J
Joseph C. Nemec III
Assistant Art Director
D
Dan Kolsrud
First Assistant Director
N
Nick McLean
Director of Photography
R
Richard La Motte
Costume Design
V
Virginia L. Randolph
Set Designer
S
Steve LaPorte
Makeup Effects
S
Stephen St. John
Camera Operator
M
Michael D. O'Shea
Camera Operator
J
John R. Shannon
Still Photographer
B
Bonne Radford
Controller
C
Charles Saldana
Key Grip
M
Mary Andrews
ADR Editor
J
James Herbert
Unit Production Manager
D
Doc D. Charbonneau
Stunts
D
Doc D. Charbonneau
Stunt Double
J
Jane Goe
Production Accountant
D
Dale Allen Pelton
Assistant Art Director
J
Jean Austin
Hairstylist
H
Horace Jordan
First Assistant Camera
J
James Flamberg
Music Editor
M
Marvin E. Lewis
Boom Operator
G
Greg Orloff
Foley Mixer
R
Rob Harris
Unit Publicist
M
Michael A. Chavez
First Assistant Camera
M
Michael J. Benavente
Sound Editor
K
Kim Marks
Visual Effects Camera
S
Solange S. Schwalbe
Foley Editor
V
VÃctor Pérez
Rigging Gaffer
E
Ed Ayer
Best Boy Electric
D
Dave Carson
Visual Effects Art Director
D
Dan Pemberton
Propmaker
W
Willie D. Burton
Production Sound Mixer
M
Malcolm Bryce
Lighting Technician
R
Robin S. Clark
Unit Production Manager
D
Donald F. Johnson
Sound Mixer
C
Charlie Mullen
Animation Supervisor
J
John Reade
Transportation Coordinator
D
Donah Bassett
Negative Cutter
B
Bill Young
Dolly Grip
F
Francis N. 'Lucky' Costello
Standby Painter
P
Patty Hughes
Production Secretary
M
Michael Moore
Assistant Editor
B
Bruce D. Spellman
Best Boy Grip
B
Barbara Brennan
Rotoscoping Artist
W
William J. Foley
Swing
W
Warren Franklin
General Manager
R
Robert Scaife
Construction Coordinator
W
William A. Barry III
Construction Foreman
C
Carroll Johnston
Set Designer
R
Roger Gallo Garcia
Costume Supervisor
A
Andrew Bayer
Set Dressing Artist
R
Ruben Martinez
Craft Service
W
William P. Davis
Driver
T
Tim Palladino
Production Office Assistant
F
Fred Moshier
Transportation Captain
B
Betsy Norton
Script Supervisor
R
Riley 'Sean' Jones
Electrician
G
Gil Haimsohn
Assistant Sound Editor
S
Scott U. Adam
Unit Manager
E
Edward J. Ulrich
Stunts
S
Sharon Gerhard
Additional Second Assistant Director
P
Patrick Cosgrove
Second Assistant Director
D
David P. Newell
Assistant Property Master
M
Martin Rosenberg
Assistant Camera
J
Joe Hicks
Best Boy Grip
A
Anthony Francesco
Second Assistant Camera
A
Arthur Baker
Music Producer
D
Diane Dankwardt
Assistant Accountant
R
Richard Washington
Stunts
L
Lee Poppie
Stunts
E
Eric Smith
Best Boy Electric
J
Jerry Riley
Stunts
D
Desiree Szabo
Stunts
C
Cheryl E. Duncan
Stunts
B
Bob Harris
Stunts
J
Julie Johnson
Stunts
J
Jodi Hovak
Stunts
L
Lisa Howard
Assistant Accountant
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review