Cast
M
Mohamed Afifi
Hangman
Crew
J
John Hubbard
Casting
J
Jon Olive
Assistant Sound Designer
M
Megan Moran
Associate Producer
R
Ros Hubbard
Casting
T
Tony Reading
Art Direction
C
Cliff Robinson
Art Direction
D
David Crozier
Sound Mixer
M
Mark Southworth
Stunts
D
Darrell Hall
Music Editor
K
Kenneth Hall
Supervising Music Editor
P
Paul Jennings
Stunts
T
Tricia Cameron
Key Hair Stylist
S
Sarita Allison
Makeup Artist
A
Andrew MacRitchie
First Assistant Editor
K
Kelly Matsumoto
Editor
J
Jo Burn
Unit Production Manager
I
Ian Differ
Assistant Editor
D
Doreen A. Dixon
Post Production Supervisor
D
Derek Thompson
Creature Design
L
Lloyd Fonvielle
Screenstory
P
Patrick Dodd
Supervising ADR Editor
M
Mike Stallion
Assistant Art Director
A
Adam Biddle
First Assistant Camera
J
Jim Threapleton
Third Assistant Director
N
Nancy Tracy
First Assistant Sound Editor
N
Nrinder Dhudwar
Stunts
M
Michael Magill
Dialogue Editor
H
Hilda Hodges
Foley Artist
J
John Finklea
Temp Music Editor
A
Andy Bennett
Stunt Double
D
Derek Atherton
Armorer
M
Michael Chambers
Rigging Gaffer
P
Peter Heslop
Unit Manager
G
Greg Michael
Second Unit Director
D
David Balfour
Property Master
S
Sylvie Chesneau
Script Supervisor
J
James Gemmill
Scenic Artist
R
Richard Burton
Sound Effects Editor
G
Geoff Freeman
Unit Publicist
D
David A. Cohen
ADR Editor
T
Terry Blyther
Location Manager
G
Gary Donoghue
Best Boy Electric
F
Frances Richardson
First Assistant Accountant
K
Kevin Clark
Visual Effects Editor
C
Carolyn Tapp
Foley Supervisor
N
Nicola Barnes
Art Department Coordinator
C
Chris Carpenter
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Andrew Bock
Assistant Sound Editor
J
Jayne Buxton
Makeup Artist
R
Robert Hallowell II
Hairstylist
M
Mary Jo Lang
Foley Mixer
J
John Flemming
Key Grip
J
Jane Walker
Makeup Artist
P
Paul Couch
Standby Painter
B
Bob McMillian
Color Timer
N
Nick Vidar
Music Programmer
A
Aileen Seaton
Key Makeup Artist
W
Wade Eastwood
Stunts
S
Scott Ballard
CG Animator
J
John Bateman
ADR Mixer
K
Karen Klein
Roto Supervisor
K
Kevin Tengan
Systems Administrators & Support
R
Roddy Barron
Camera Operator
J
Joakim Arnesson
CG Artist
J
Jindřich Klaus
Stunts
J
Jennifer C. Bell
Visual Effects Producer
T
Ted Andre
Digital Compositor
G
Gary Pollard
Creature Design
A
Annie Townsend
Assistant Hairstylist
J
Jonathan Klein
Foley Editor
K
Keith Batten
Boom Operator
P
Patsy de Lord
Production Coordinator
R
Ron Nicholls
Grip
S
Siobhan Lyons
Location Coordinator
S
Sandy DellaMarie
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Andrea Biklian
Negative Cutter
M
Mike Evans
Focus Puller
G
Gavin Gordon
Carpenter
M
Mark Sullivan
Matte Painter
J
Julie Andrews
Musician
S
Shaun Evans
Second Assistant Camera
A
Ann Beverly
Assistant Costume Designer
A
Alice Biddle
Art Department Assistant
T
Tessa Harrison
Sculptor
J
James Offord
Camera Intern
D
Dave Freeth
Camera Technician
A
Anya Gripari
Set Production Assistant
R
Roger Collins
Stand In
M
Moustaghit Aberrazak
Stunts
A
Ahab Afifi
Translator
D
David Cook
Editorial Production Assistant
D
David Bruce
Electrician
M
Michael Olague
Gaffer
H
Howard Baral
Post Production Assistant
A
Alistair Thompson
Production Accountant
A
Abdelkrim Abouobayd
Production Supervisor
K
Kevin Clark
Sound Effects Editor
S
Stephen Forrest-Smith
Storyboard Artist
T
Terry Cade
Stunts
J
John Wells
Dressing Prop
L
Lahcen Abbana
Costume Assistant
N
Nick Seuser
Additional Visual Effects
A
Alex Cameron
Draughtsman
J
Jennifer Gonzalez
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
I
Ivo Horvat
Matte Painter
M
Mik Allen
Clapper Loader
J
John Cluff
Special Effects Assistant
C
Camille Eden
Visual Effects Production Assistant
S
Serena Rainbow Naramore
Rotoscoping Artist
G
Gary Talbot
Third Assistant Director
L
Leon Apsey
Supervising Carpenter
T
Terry Isted
ADR Recordist
G
Graham Brooker
Special Effects Technician
P
Pat Sweeney
VFX Director of Photography
C
Chris Samworth
Camera Trainee
L
Leor Mendel
Casting Assistant
D
David Murphy
Wardrobe Supervisor
L
Lucy Williams
Assistant Location Manager
N
Najib Bennani
Accountant
T
Tania Clarke
Assistant Production Coordinator
S
Sally Grace
Dialogue Coach
A
Alan Coates
Generator Operator
J
Jonathon Whaley
Pilot
C
Caroline Roemmele
Production Assistant
M
Mohammed Chaoui
Production Driver
J
Jon R. Brown
Production Runner
T
Tony Bianchi
Technical Advisor
A
Abdelhafid Balafrej
Production Manager
A
Aris Comninos
Stunts
B
Baa Echchafi
Stunts
R
Rachael Jones
Propmaker
The Mummy Collection
The Mummy film series is a remake of The Mummy, loosely based on the original 1932 film. The first two films in the series were written and directed by Stephen Sommers.
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
Sydney Sweeney goes extreme horror in new shocker ‘Immaculate’. Sydney Sweeney playing a nun? Believe...
Read full review‘Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire’ puts the franchise on ice once and for all. With too many characters,...
Read full review‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review