Cast
Crew
L
Lucinda Syson
Casting
N
Niven Howie
Editor
K
Kerrie Brown
Set Decoration
J
John Ross
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Albrecht Silberberger
Gaffer
K
Katalin Jakots
Makeup Artist
J
James D. Stern
Executive Producer
F
Frank Walsh
Supervising Art Director
E
Elaine Grainger
Casting
T
Trevor Macy
Producer
D
Danny Ruhlmann
Director of Photography
D
Dave Metzger
Orchestrator
I
Ildikó Kemény
Executive Producer
H
Hannah Shakespeare
Screenplay
A
Alex Kuchera
Grip
N
Nemanja Novicic
Boom Operator
S
Sav Akyüz
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jesus Martinez Asencio
Executive Producer
B
Bruce Fowler
Orchestrator
T
Tibor Lázár
Supervising Art Director
A
Anđelija Vlaisavljević
Line Producer
G
Glen Basner
Executive Producer
L
Lucas Vidal
Original Music Composer
D
Del Spiva
Music Editor
E
Evan Goldman
Music Programmer
D
David Lee Fein
Foley Artist
Z
Zoltán Horváth
Assistant Set Decoration
Éva Kozma
Makeup Artist
K
Kurt Van Der Basch
Conceptual Illustrator
M
Marko Dimitrijevic
Set Dressing Buyer
R
Radoslav Mihajlović
Construction Manager
M
Muhamed M'Barek
Special Effects Coordinator
A
Aleksandar Adžić
Casting
A
Aleksandr Gruzdev
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
E
Eric Lindemann
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Caron Weidner
Sound Effects Editor
H
Hilda Hodges
Foley Artist
J
Jelena Šopić
Leadman
D
Dušan Pešić
Swing
A
Aynee Osborn
ADR Supervisor
A
Attila Bilik
Gaffer
A
Alessandro Cioffi
Compositing Supervisor
C
Claudia Kossik
Production Manager
L
Lauren Stephens
Dialogue Editor
J
John Rodda
Sound Mixer
P
Paul Laugier
Supervising Art Director
S
Sean Wheelan
Visual Effects Producer
S
Shaun O'Dell
Second Unit Director of Photography
S
Szilvia Paros
Special Effects Coordinator
H
Hildegard Haide
Hair Supervisor
L
László Bille
Camera Operator
L
Larry Garrison
Unit Publicist
G
Gary C. Bourgeois
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Mihaela Chifor
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Alisa Buckley
Unit Publicist
T
Trevor Ward
Dolby Consultant
L
Larry D. Horricks
Still Photographer
J
Jovana Jovanović
Hairstylist
K
Kálmán Antal
Production Manager
A
Aleksandar Tadic
Production Manager
D
Dragan Kaplarević
Art Direction
S
Svetomir Pajić
Steadicam Operator
K
Kata Vermes
Additional Still Photographer
S
Slobodan Gojković
Gaffer
C
Carl S.G. Moore
Digital Intermediate Producer
N
Natasha Nikolic
Makeup Artist
L
Laura Schiavo
Hair Supervisor
R
Ray McNeill
Property Master
A
Alan Banis
Compositor
P
Paul Wrightson
ADR Editor
J
Jo Korer
Costume Supervisor
M
Mark Sahagun
Digital Intermediate Editor
Z
Zsuzsa Kismarty-Lechner
Art Direction
G
Gábor Hevesi
Gaffer
L
Lisa Taylor Roberts
Hairstylist
N
Nebojša Slavujević
Lighting Technician
D
Dóra Papp
Dresser
A
Anna Tesner
Makeup Artist
K
Kaspar Hugentobler
Sound Recordist
N
Nikki Clapp
Script Supervisor
P
Paul Katz
Music Consultant
Z
Zsofia Laczko
Seamstress
G
Gyula Krasnyánszky
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
V
Vesna Teodosić
Costumer
R
Radmila Jakšić
Seamstress
T
Tracey Wells
Key Hair Stylist
A
Amy Felton
Foley Editor
I
Ivan Colovic
Lighting Technician
M
Móni Csomós
Hairstylist
L
Larry Rench
Orchestrator
B
Balázs Révész
Camera Operator
Ãdám Kliegl
First Assistant "B" Camera
E
Ernella Hortobágyi
Makeup Artist
J
János Csáki
Sound Mixer
K
Klári Szinek
Hair Supervisor
D
Draško Pejanović
Focus Puller
V
Visnja Karaulic
Makeup Artist
N
Natasa Krstic
Assistant Makeup Artist
I
Ildikó Makk
Hairstylist
A
Andrew Kinney
Orchestrator
S
Serena Fiumi
Costume Supervisor
N
Noémi Czakó
Makeup Artist
I
István Törzsök
Electrician
A
Anina Pinter
Assistant Costume Designer
E
Eszter Antal
Dresser
A
Alexey Kuchinsky
Compositing Artist
R
Rozalia Szegedi
Hairstylist
Z
Zsuzsanna Zoók
Seamstress
Z
Zoltán Jánossa
Loader
P
Paul Stephenson
Special Effects Supervisor
D
David Jobe
Foley Mixer
M
Marko Leković
Grip
D
Dušica Vuksanović
Assistant Makeup Artist
M
Malin Leuchovius
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Steve Mair
Musician
H
Heebok Lee
Title Designer
M
Martin Malmqvist
Compositor
C
Christina Norman
Assistant Set Decoration
S
Szilvia Homolya
Makeup Artist
K
Krisztina Barkóczy
First Assistant Director
M
Marija Harz
Set Costumer
U
Urban Forsberg
Compositor
F
Flora Brancatella
Costume Assistant
J
János Kiss
Key Grip
G
Gerry Gavigan
First Assistant Director
P
Péter Gyöngyösi
Hairstylist
J
János Csáki Jr.
Cableman
J
Jan Stoltz
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Sead Bihorac
Key Grip
I
István Török
Best Boy Grip
A
Andrew Savage
Modeling
D
Dermot Hickey
Focus Puller
D
Daniel Reidler
3D Supervisor
L
Liam Tully
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Dan Dolan
Digital Film Recording
V
Vidosava Biro
Hairstylist
M
Michael Habenicht
Compositing Artist
K
Katalin Ujvari
Dresser
R
Roger Linley
Musician
Z
Zsolt Big Nagy
Camera Operator
J
Jonathan Williams
Musician
D
Daniel Nielsen
Compositor
C
Ceri Thomas
First Assistant Sound Editor
C
Christopher Smith
ADR Voice Casting
M
Márton Pintér
Special Effects Technician
T
Tibor Gulyás
Second Assistant "A" Camera
A
Attila Kolozs
Grip
K
Krisztina Szilágyi
Draughtsman
G
Gabor Szabo
Dresser
N
Nikola Ristic
Rigging Gaffer
M
Milica Putnik
Art Department Coordinator
L
Ljubomir Opacic
Carpenter
L
László Nagyidai
Construction Manager
D
Dragana Radulovic
Draughtsman
A
Aleksandar Savic
Draughtsman
S
Spaso Vulovic
Painter
R
Roxy Balogh
Set Decoration Buyer
N
Nenad Grcic
Standby Carpenter
I
Ivan Vulovic
Standby Painter
A
Attila Veres
Standby Painter
J
John Erasmus
Storyboard Artist
S
Steve Skroce
Storyboard Artist
L
Lajos Bakonyi
Swing
C
Csaba Mitku
Swing
I
Imre Sándor
Swing
J
József Ócsai
Swing
M
Milan Jovanovic
Swing
S
Slobodan Cadjo
Swing
K
Kosta Doncev
Best Boy Electric
K
Kornél Fiskovszky
Best Boy Grip
Z
Zoran Zivkovic
Camera Loader
P
Péter Meiszner
Camera Trainee
L
László Mihály
Dolly Grip
G
Gyula Peterdy
Dolly Grip
M
Miloš Jaćimović
Epk Camera Operator
C
Csaba Debnár
Electrician
I
István Faragó
Electrician
A
Attila Golubics
Electrician
A
Attila Hevesi
Electrician
M
Milos Jovanovic
Electrician
I
István Ménkü
Electrician
J
János Varga
Electrician
L
László Balázs
Electrician
G
György Kiss
Electrician
Z
Zsolt Irsán
Electrician
D
Dalibor Pavlovic
Electrician
I
Igor Pavlovic
Electrician
S
Szilárd Makkos
First Assistant "B" Camera
G
György Vesztergombi
First Assistant "A" Camera
I
Ivana Vladic
Focus Puller
G
Gábor Csaba
Generator Operator
I
István Figlár
Generator Operator
I
István Háry
Generator Operator
I
Ivan Lekovic
Grip
L
Lazar Milanovic
Grip
P
Péter Pozsonyi
Grip
G
Gabor Szucs
Grip
C
Cedomir Subotic
Grip
Z
Zsolt Speier
Grip
L
Levente Berky
Grip
D
Dalibor Keljevic
Grip
R
Razvigor Keljevic
Grip
N
Nenad Maksimovic
Grip
Z
Zoltán Kristoffy
Key Grip
S
Sasa Djordjevic
Key Grip
I
Ivan Cvetojevic
Lighting Technician
M
Milan Stevovic
Lighting Technician
M
Marko Stamatovic Kempi
Lighting Technician
S
Srđan Gojković
Lighting Technician
M
Milan Mihajlović
Loader
D
Dragan Rakicevic Cile
Second Assistant "A" Camera
D
Dániel Farkas
Second Assistant "A" Camera
D
Dragan Djordjevic
Second Assistant "B" Camera
G
Gergely Hajba
Second Assistant "B" Camera
G
Gellért Drávucz
Second Assistant "B" Camera
V
Vukan Buric
Second Assistant Camera
P
Péter Mondok
Casting Assistant
A
Adrienn Lakatos
Casting
B
Balázs Kovács
Extras Casting
T
Tamás Kertész
Extras Casting
I
Ivan Markovic
Extras Casting
M
Milica Djordjevic
Assistant Makeup Artist
N
Nikolina Sasic
Hairstylist
M
Marina Stojanovic
Hairstylist
Éva Kolontáry
Hairstylist
C
Csabáné Leblanc
Hairstylist
C
Csaba Szever
Hairstylist
I
István Szücs
Hairstylist
M
Melinda Tompa
Hairstylist
C
Csabáné Hufnagel
Hairstylist
B
Bojan Nastasic
Hairstylist
M
Márta Kállay
Hair Supervisor
P
Petra Macura
Makeup Artist
E
Etelka Csabavölgyi
Makeup Artist
E
Ella Darvas
Makeup Artist
E
Erzsébet Pázmándi
Makeup Artist
I
Istvánné Stodulla
Makeup Artist
R
Rita Tóth
Makeup Artist
P
Petra Kovács
Makeup Artist
V
Viktoria Bertalan
Makeup Artist
A
Agoston Zsombor
Makeup Artist
I
Ibolya Bárdosi
Costume Assistant
S
Stefania Borrelli
Costume Illustrator
K
Kati Chwist
Costume Supervisor
F
Ferenc Filipp
Dresser
E
Erzsébet Kovács
Dresser
G
Gábor Simkó
Dresser
R
Rita Zsilvölgyi
Dresser
I
Imre Béres
Dresser
Árpád Danilovics
Dresser
O
Orsi Hajas
Dresser
M
Mária Hámori
Dresser
Éva Nagy
Dresser
Éva Kuzma
Key Costumer
B
Brigitta Katona
Key Dresser
F
Ferencné Csuka
Seamstress
M
Móni Simkó
Seamstress
A
Abdrásné Bedó
Seamstress
F
Ferencné Foldvárszki
Seamstress
M
Mira Radakovic
Seamstress
G
Györgyi Seregélyes
Seamstress
M
Miroljub Ancevic
Set Costumer
N
Nikola Duranovic
Set Costumer
D
Dragana Vucetic
Set Costumer
G
Gábor Nagy
Tailor
B
Balázs Németh
Armorer
A
Agi Blasko
Assistant Production Coordinator
I
Iva Plemić Divjak
Assistant Production Coordinator
M
Marina Radisavljevic
Assistant Production Coordinator
J
János Papp
Health and Safety
N
Norbert Borodlai
Health and Safety
T
Timo Närhi
2D Artist
N
Nishanth Shrinivasa
3D Generalist
D
Daniel Hartlehnert
Compositing Artist
N
Natalie Meffert
Compositing Artist
N
Niel Schorfield
Compositing Artist
P
Philipp Welle
Compositing Artist
F
Fredik Pihl
Compositor
L
Linus Lindbalk
Matte Painter
E
Elin Kothe
Matte Painter
D
Daniel Prince
Modeling
C
Chris Syborn
Modeling
R
Rick Poley
Visual Effects Producer
M
Marcus Hindborg
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Bence Fordös
Special Effects Technician
G
Gergely Glovotz
Special Effects Technician
Z
Zoltan Kvassay
Special Effects Technician
R
Richard Lampard
Digital Film Recording
C
Cliff Thomas
Digital Film Recording
A
Anthony Rosc
First Assistant Editor
J
Jamie Byrd
Post Production Assistant
V
Vanessa Garde Luque
Music Programmer
G
Greg Martin
Music Programmer
M
Matthew Saba
Music Programmer
S
Szabolcs Stella
Boom Operator
L
Ljubomir Bozovic
Production Manager
Z
Zoran Andrić
First Assistant Director
I
István Kolos
First Assistant Director
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review