Cast
Crew
G
Gary Levinsohn
Executive Producer
G
George Nolfi
Screenplay
G
Gail Stevens
Additional Casting
A
April Ferry
Costume Designer
D
Donna Berwick
Assistant Costume Designer
M
Michael Aguilar
Co-Producer
Z
Zigmund Gron
Supervising Music Editor
S
Stephen Bream
Art Direction
D
Daniel T. Dorrance
Production Design
R
Randi Hiller
Casting
M
Michael Ovitz
Executive Producer
C
Claudette B. Casavant
Assistant Makeup Artist
J
Jille Azis
Set Decoration
D
David Sandefur
Art Direction
G
Gloria D'Alessandro
Dialogue Editor
D
Don Granger
Executive Producer
J
Jeff Maguire
Screenplay
S
Sioux Richards
Script Supervisor
J
John Paesano
Additional Music
A
Adrien Morot
Prosthetic Designer
P
Philip Elton
Art Direction
A
Alain Brochu
Construction Coordinator
G
Gary Krause
Music Editor
D
Derek Hoffman
Associate Producer
M
Michael Haight
Supervising ADR Editor
H
Henry Godding Jr.
ADR Recordist
P
Philippe Bossé
Still Photographer
C
Cindy M. Ichikawa
Production Coordinator
A
André Chamberland
Supervising Art Director
G
Gregory S. Hooper
Set Designer
P
Paul Drouin
Third Assistant Director
J
Jeanne Van Phue
Makeup Artist
B
Blanche Boileau
Costume Supervisor
C
Clare Spragge
Costume Supervisor
G
Gary Freeman
Supervising Art Director
C
Caroline Alder
Art Direction
R
Réal Proulx
Art Direction
P
Philippe Lord
Assistant Decorator
R
Richard K. Buoen
Production Illustrator
D
David Crone
Steadicam Operator
F
Francie Brown
Dialogue Coach
J
Julie Amyot
Costumer
M
Michel Brochu
Construction Coordinator
R
Rejean Brochu
Construction Coordinator
M
Mark Dornfeld
Visual Effects Supervisor
Y
Yolanda Toussieng
Key Hair Stylist
G
Guylaine Chagnon
Script Supervisor
C
Candy L. Walken
Hairstylist
E
Emilie Gauthier
Makeup Artist
T
Trevor Ward
Dolby Consultant
S
Suhail Kafity
Sound Effects Editor
G
Geof Isherwood
Storyboard
J
John Trapman
Aerial Director of Photography
G
Geoff Dibben
Second Assistant Director
D
Debra L. Tennant
Additional Editing
B
Bill Burns
Assistant Sound Editor
R
Robert Elhai
Orchestrator
B
Brian Read
Associate Producer
B
Bob Pritchett
Hair Department Head
C
Christopher Amy
Assistant Property Master
D
Debbi Bossi
Post Production Supervisor
M
Matthew Harrison
Foley Editor
S
Serge Lavigueur
Makeup Effects
D
David M. Gray
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Dennis Drummond
Supervising Sound Editor
L
Lydia Milars
Makeup Artist
L
Linda Folk
ADR Editor
C
Christopher Flick
Foley
S
Steve Cantamessa
Sound Mixer
N
Nick Vidar
Music Programmer
K
Kim Drummond
Supervising Dialogue Editor
C
Courtney Gross
Casting Associate
C
Colin J. Campbell
Chief Lighting Technician
S
Scott La Rue
Utility Sound
M
Michel Bernier
First Assistant Camera
A
Amelie Duceppe
Loader
D
Daniel Auclair
Production Manager
M
Mathieu-Félix Drouin
Additional Camera
Y
Yannick Champagne
Assistant Craft Service
K
Kim De Pietro
Assistant Location Manager
Y
Yves Desjardins
Travel Coordinator
C
Candida Conery
Hairstylist
J
Jamie Baxter
Matte Painter
I
Isabelle Létourneau
Art Department Coordinator
C
Claude Lafrance
Assistant Art Director
J
Jason Armitage
Greensman
R
Roger Page
Leadman
M
Manon Cousin
Location Scout
K
Katia Kim Depatie
Painter
E
Edith Croft
Sculptor
A
Andy Aitken
Standby Painter
E
Emmanuel Béhier Migeon
Underwater Camera
H
Hélène Provost
Set Costumer
L
Louise Cova
Set Dresser
R
Richard Cardon
Carpenter
M
Michael Di Como
CG Supervisor
R
Roland Chaput
Craft Service
V
Vincent Houle
Driver
M
Michael Pasqualone
Post Production Assistant
K
Kenn Moynihan
Projection
T
Tony Aranda
Propmaker
L
Louis Gascon
Property Master
F
Frederic Chamoro
Scenic Artist
D
Donna Armstrong
Set Medic
M
Michel Robert
Transportation Captain
T
Tim Parkinson
Transportation Coordinator
A
André Laperrière
Utility Stunts
J
Jonathan Dumont
Video Assist Operator
M
Mike Milliken
Color Timer
S
Stéphane Arbour
Electrician
D
David Yellin
Lighting Technician
J
Jean-François Larivière
Rigging Grip
C
Crystal Hawkins
Production Accountant
S
Susan Towner
Production Supervisor
C
Charles J. Bond
Boom Operator
L
Lanny Cermak
3D Supervisor
B
Bob Stoker
Special Effects Supervisor
A
Alain Bernard
Unit Manager
B
Bryan McMahan
Colorist
J
John Eaves
Prop Designer
J
Jerry C. Deats
Dolly Grip
J
Jean Courteau
Chief Lighting Technician
B
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Techno Crane Operator
J
Jorge Sánchez
Assistant Camera
M
Martie Schribner
Makeup Artist
M
Manon Joly
Hairstylist
R
Richie Adams
Title Designer
A
Anne Faubert
Assistant Set Dresser
D
Denis Bois
Grip
A
Andrea Biklian
Negative Cutter
H
Hélène Dt-Denis
Assistant Production Coordinator
C
Carissa Chapman
Casting Assistant
M
Marina Manukian
Musician
S
Sunita Singh
Costume Assistant
B
Bob Baron
ADR Mixer
R
Ron Mellegers
Foley Mixer
E
Eric Amundsen
Second Assistant Camera
G
Gilles Montreuil
First Assistant Accountant
L
Lise Servant
Payroll Accountant
S
Sylvain Dupuis
Camera Trainee
V
Vladimir Fuentes
Assistant Accountant
M
Marc Auclair
Special Effects Assistant
J
Jean-François Aubin
Special Effects Technician
D
Doug Caron
Assistant Editor
D
David Smithson
Data Wrangler
D
Daniel Bouthillette
Additional Third Assistant Director
G
Gary Antonacci
Set Painter
P
Pier Lefebvre
Special Props
M
Michel Landry
Swing
J
Joe Kowalewski
Wardrobe Assistant
S
Sylvain Bergevin
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
S
Stephane Desharnais
Assistant Unit Manager
C
Cece Neber Labao
Executive Assistant
N
Normand Simpson
Generator Operator
O
Olivier Barzic
Production Accountant
E
Eric Chatelain
Production Driver
C
Claudette Beaudoin-Casavant
Assistant Makeup Artist
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review