Cast
Crew
T
Thomas Wanker
Original Music Composer
P
Paul Hotte
Set Decoration
L
Lisy Christl
Costume Design
I
Isabelle Guay
Supervising Art Director
U
Ute Emmerich
Executive Producer
K
Kirk M. Petruccelli
Production Design
B
Brad Fischer
Producer
S
Sébastien Rioux
Visual Effects Editor
G
Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers
Visual Effects Editor
P
Philippe Theroux
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Alain Brochu
Construction Coordinator
F
François Daignault
Camera Operator
T
Trevor Howard
Music Editor
S
Sandi Tanaka
Art Direction
A
Adam Wolfe
Editor
A
Anna Foerster
Director of Photography
C
Charles Maynes
Sound Recordist
D
David Laramy
Set Decoration
H
Hannah Cooper
Casting Associate
N
Nathalie Trépanier
Makeup Artist
T
Thomas Nellen
Makeup Department Head
B
Blanche Boileau
Costume Supervisor
M
Martina Javorova
Art Direction
J
Jean-Pierre Paquet
Art Direction
E
Eric D. Christensen
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Robert Troy
Dialogue Editor
L
Lee Gilmore
Sound Effects Editor
S
Sarah Monat
Foley
P
Paul Graff
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Alessandro Cioffi
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Timo Rolle
VFX Editor
R
Reiner Bajo
Still Photographer
D
David Gaucher
Art Direction
J
Julie Amyot
Set Costumer
M
Michèle St-Arnaud
Location Manager
C
Claire Alary
Property Master
T
Takashi Seida
Still Photographer
J
Joshua Davis
Gaffer
H
Helene Lamarre
Art Department Coordinator
K
Kimi Webber
Script Supervisor
P
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
F
Fernand Bos
Music Editor
Z
Zack Mazerolle
Visual Effects Editor
M
Michael Nelson
Ultimate Arm Operator
M
Mandy Arnold
Digital Intermediate
J
Joel Thompson
Visual Effects Editor
L
Laura Sode-Matteson
Location Manager
R
Ronald Hersey
Second Unit Director of Photography
C
Cian O'Laoi
Visual Effects Editor
J
Julia Tasker
Script Supervisor
B
Brent Robinson
Underwater Camera
R
Robert Parle
Art Direction
C
Charlotte Rouleau
Art Direction
M
Marco Venditto
Lighting Technician
B
Blake Sweeney
CG Supervisor
R
Ryan Helsley
Digital Intermediate
U
Ulrika Akander
ADR Editor
J
Jackson Yu
First Assistant Editor
D
Dane Bjerno
Aerial Camera Technician
S
Sylvaine Dufaux
Camera Operator
J
James Simcik
ADR Supervisor
O
Ollie Rankin
Visual Effects Supervisor
F
Fredrik Sundqvist
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Aleksandar Pejic
VFX Supervisor
A
Adam Estey
Visual Effects Editor
G
Greg ten Bosch
Sound Effects Editor
M
Mark Wendell
CG Supervisor
S
Shailendra Swarnkar
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Christian Haas
Visual Effects Supervisor
V
Valentin Toncu
Lighting Technician
S
Steve Cady
Lead Animator
M
Martyn Culpitt
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jan Krupp
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Martine Gagnon
Assistant Costume Designer
S
Sebastien Dostie
Visual Effects Supervisor
V
Vincent Joseph Flaherty
Armorer
R
Ronald J. Rolfe
Hairstylist
F
Félix Larivière
Hair Designer
A
André Valade
Set Decoration
S
Simone Kraus Townsend
Animation Supervisor
G
Geoffroy St-Hilaire
Camera Operator
M
Melissa Fafard
Makeup Artist
F
Fanny Vachon
Makeup Artist
J
Joseph Kasparian
Visual Effects Supervisor
E
Edward Hohman
Key Grip
C
Chris LeDoux
Visual Effects Supervisor
O
Olivier Proulx
Set Costumer
A
Adrian Corsei
CG Supervisor
M
Marion Spates
CG Supervisor
S
Sabrina Trudel
Makeup Artist
R
Ryan Juggler
First Assistant Sound Editor
J
Jean-François Dubé
Rigging Grip
L
Lyne Lapiana
Hairstylist
R
Rocco Stallone
Hairstylist
C
Charles Carter
Key Makeup Artist
B
Beate Petruccelli
Key Makeup Artist
A
Alain Masse
Key Grip
P
Pierre-Luc L'Espérance
Rigging Grip
M
Marieke Séguin
Rigging Grip
J
Jonathan Barbeau
Lighting Technician
S
Silver Butler
Second Second Assistant Director
M
Marie-Soleil Dénommé
Set Decoration
N
Nicolas Vallet
Draughtsman
R
Rob Allman
CG Supervisor
S
Sylvain Girouard
Rigging Grip
C
Catherine Gélinas
Key Costumer
S
Simon Touzin
Rigging Grip
J
Julie Montplaisir
Art Department Coordinator
A
Annie Lamarre
Construction Coordinator
E
Etienne Gravrand
Draughtsman
S
Stéphane Sorensen
Rigging Grip
B
Benoit Côté
Rigging Grip
C
Christine Chu
Lighting Coordinator
S
Susanne Niedergall
Assistant Costume Designer
N
Naomi Sunrise Filoramo
First Assistant Editor
D
D. Nicole
Makeup Artist
C
Cécile Rigault
Makeup Artist
A
Alexander Hupperich
3D Supervisor
R
Radley Teruel
Digital Effects Supervisor
J
Josef Sy
Lead Animator
R
Roger Liu
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
A
Abu Thahir
Roto Supervisor
M
Markus Hagemeier
VFX Editor
M
Mitchell J. Glaser
Visual Effects Editor
P
Patrice-Alain Barrette
Visual Effects Editor
C
Cedric Charron
Boom Operator
K
Kathie Talbot
Sound Designer
B
Brigitte Goulet
Second Assistant Director
B
Bethan Mowat
First Assistant Director
H
Harvey Drouelle
Additional Third Assistant Director
J
Juan Couto
Animation
A
Andrew Ward
First Assistant Director
J
Jonathan Jean-Pierre
Assistant Director Trainee
D
Dominic Gaglione D'Amico
Additional Third Assistant Director
J
John Silvestri
Second Assistant Director
K
Ken Petrie
Special Effects Technician
A
Aaron Hartley
Additional Second Assistant Director
H
Hunter Kalman
Second Assistant Director
D
Dan Finnegan
VFX Artist
J
Jacinthe Hamelin
Additional Third Assistant Director
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review