Teen Wolf: The Movie

Teen Wolf: The Movie (2023)Cast and Crew

Audience Score
84

Crew

E
Edward R. Abroms
Editor
A
Adrien Morot
Other
D
David Daniel
Director of Photography
B
Ben Wilkins
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
T
Todd Barron
"A" Camera Operator
B
Ben Huddleston
Assistant Location Manager
M
Marty Adelstein
Executive Producer
J
Jeff Davis
Executive Producer
J
Jeff Davis
Story
J
Jeff Davis
Teleplay
B
Barry Poznick
Executive Producer
H
Heath Ryan
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
P
Peter Mullen
Sound Effects Editor
C
Carleigh Herbert
Makeup Department Head
C
Chris Gallaher
Other
R
Roham Rahmanian
Second Unit Director of Photography
J
John F. Gross
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
John F. Gross
Visual Effects Compositor
A
Anne Stuhler
Production Design
J
Jeremy Bramer
Key Makeup Artist
E
Erik Munk
Gaffer
E
Eric Linden
Stunt Coordinator
E
Emma Marie DuPell
Assistant Editor
M
Matt Garber
Lighting Programmer
B
Bryan Staerkel
Property Master
S
Stephanie Postich
Assistant Property Master
J
Jeffrey Gafner
Casting
D
Daniel Fiorito
First Assistant "B" Camera
L
Laura Webb
Music Supervisor
T
Taylor Westerfield
Dialogue Editor
T
Taylor Westerfield
ADR Recordist
J
Jason Knutzen
Digital Intermediate Colorist
J
Jason Knutzen
Online Editor
J
James J.D. Taylor
First Assistant Director
K
Kent Nelson
Hair Department Head
D
Darrion Benard
Travel Coordinator
L
Lance Flowers
Key Rigging Grip
M
Mark Hidalgo
Executive Producer's Assistant
C
Connie Mangilin
Payroll Accountant
R
Rhonda Guthrie
Second Assistant Director
G
Grace Preller Chambers
First Assistant "B" Camera
B
Brandon Folsom
Other
P
Patrick Schlote
Best Boy Grip
S
Sterling Wiggins
First Assistant "A" Camera
S
Sharon L. Craig
Production Accountant
C
Chris Brewster
Stunt Coordinator
B
Barbara Vazquez
Costume Design
K
Karen Gorodetzky
Executive Producer
E
Eric Sherman
Second Unit First Assistant Director
A
Alec Bates
Location Coordinator
G
Griffin Fisher
Sound Effects Editor
A
Abbey Lessanu
Executive In Charge Of Production
R
Ryan Sbaratta
Art Direction
T
TanNeshia Sanders
Production Coordinator
J
Justin Verwiel
Visual Effects Coordinator
W
Will Smith
Assistant Editor
C
Caroline Oelkers
Digital Imaging Technician
T
Turner Munch
Production Executive
D
Dino Meneghin
Original Music Composer
K
Kelly Harle
First Assistant "A" Camera
M
Mason Pike
Assistant Location Manager
C
Colette S. Knight
Co-Producer
B
Blaine Williams
Producer
R
Ross Williams
Key Hair Stylist
A
Austin Olivia Kendrick
ADR Editor
B
Brian Davis
"B" Camera Operator
G
Gregory Cusumano
Editor
M
Michael Phelan
Production Sound Mixer
C
Christina Velez
Assistant Editor
D
Dennis G. Carter
Transportation Coordinator
B
Bailey Lamb
Location Assistant
R
Ricky Tyree
Assistant Location Manager
C
Chris Riley
Set Decoration Buyer
D
Daniel Flores
Costume Supervisor
B
Bradley Gardner
Executive Producer
H
Haweni Keskessa
Unit Production Manager
H
Haweni Keskessa
Line Producer
N
Nate Galesic
Second Second Assistant Director
P
Paige Adams
Graphic Designer
Z
Zack Timms
Leadman
S
Scott Mitchell
On Set Dresser
J
Jeffrey Scott Daughenbaugh
Set Dresser
A
Ava Bishop
Set Dresser
M
Martha Louise Tate
Set Dresser
S
Shane Thomas
Construction Coordinator
K
Kyler West
Greensman
R
Renand Saintil Jr.
Set Costumer
D
Deja Covington
Set Costumer
M
Myia Ashford
Costumer
K
Kirsten Hawkins
Tailor
E
Eddie Spitzer
Camera Loader
T
Tori Lane
Script Supervisor
E
Ekundayo Donegan
Production Sound Mixer
D
Domonique Ashford
Boom Operator
N
Nattalie Gaston
Utility Sound
M
Mike Gentry
Best Boy Electric
R
Ron Hynson
Rigging Gaffer
S
Sean Kraft
Key Grip
E
Emeka Francis Uwazurike
Assistant Production Coordinator
J
Jené Mclean
Production Secretary
S
Sakhile RIchards
Producer's Assistant
B
Brittany E. Walton
Producer's Assistant
J
Jason R. Johnson
Health and Safety
J
Jessica Cottle
Payroll Accountant
B
Brad Smith
Location Manager
J
Jacob Brice Ward
Location Assistant
Z
Zack Keeler
Location Assistant
J
J. Nathalie Taylor
Set Production Assistant
J
Jennifer Colón
Set Production Assistant
F
Frankie Hall
Set Production Assistant
B
Ben Newman
Set Production Assistant
T
Tomas Bobadilla
Set Production Assistant
S
Scott Barker
Set Medic
B
Benton Edens
Special Effects Technician
L
Luke Haymons
Transportation Captain
M
Michelle Heera Kim
Casting Assistant
S
Stacey Lewis
Extras Casting Assistant
R
Reggie Smith
Craft Service
J
Jake Mckay
Post Production Supervisor
J
James Abroms
Assistant Editor
K
Katerina Tolkishevskaya
Music Editor
A
Ariella James
Post Production Coordinator
M
Matt Wilson
Sound Effects Editor
S
Shane Wise
Visual Effects Producer
B
Bryan Wilson
Head of Production
K
Kristen Morton
Production Executive