Crew

J
Jean-Claude Kalache
Director of Photography
K
Katherine Sarafian
Thanks
R
Ricky Nierva
Production Design
P
Patrick Lin
Director of Photography
R
Robert Anderson
Layout
M
Mark Sanford
Layout
B
Brett Pulliam
Animation
G
Gini Cruz Santos
Animation
S
Scott Clark
Supervising Animator
S
Shawn Krause
Animation Director
B
Brett Coderre
Animation
D
Doug Dooley
Animation
N
Nancy Kato
Animation
T
Tim Crawfurd
Animation
I
Ike Feldman
Animation
W
Wendell Lee
Animation
A
Andrew L. Schmidt
Animation
P
Patty Kihm Stevenson
Animation
D
Dave Mullins
Animation Director
M
Michael Venturini
Animation Director
K
Kureha Yokoo
Animation
R
Ron Zorman
Animation
M
Mark Nielsen
Production Manager
S
Steve May
Supervising Technical Director
P
Paul Cichocki
Post Production Supervisor
J
John Hazelton
Projection
M
Michael Silvers
Supervising Sound Editor
D
Dennie Thorpe
Foley
J
Jana Vance
Foley
N
Noah Newman
Post Production Coordinator
T
Tom Myers
Sound Designer
T
Tom Myers
Supervising Sound Editor
T
Tom Myers
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
David Munier
Shading
S
Stephen M. Davis
Music Editor
J
Julie Lynn
Script Consultant
T
Tim Simonec
Orchestrator
A
Andrew Cadelago
Layout
D
Dan Wallin
Sound Mixer
R
Ronald G. Roumas
Sound Recordist
T
Tony Sereno
Sound Mix Technician
R
Rodrigo Blaas
Animation
A
Adrian Warren
Thanks
N
Natalie Lyon
Casting
C
Cameron Patrick
Musician
D
David Slusser
Music Editor
R
Richard Snyder
Shading
K
Kyle Ranson-Walsh
Animation Department Coordinator
T
Tom MacDougall
Music Supervisor
C
Clint Smith
Sound Recordist
J
Jason Boose
Animation
P
Pascal Garneau
Foley Editor
J
J.R. Grubbs
Sound Effects Editor
K
Kevin Rose-Williams
Additional Editorial Assistant
L
Laura Leganza Reynolds
Editorial Manager
M
Mark Dinicola
Camera Operator
S
Susan Bradley
Title Designer
V
Vince Caro
ADR & Dubbing
N
Norman Ludwin
Musician
D
Dustin Cawood
Sound Design Assistant
K
Kevin Nolting
Editor
T
Terry Claborn
Color Timer
L
Lorien McKenna
Script Supervisor
L
Luis Alarcon-Cisneros
Craft Service
G
Gregory Amundson
Associate Editor
S
Steve Slanec
ADR Editor
J
Jeanne Applegate
Editorial Production Assistant
F
Frank Rinella
Foley
C
Cassandra Barbour
Thanks
S
Stephanie Hamilton
Art Department Coordinator
S
Shannon Ryan
Editorial Manager
M
Michal Makarewicz
Animation
V
Vladimir Kooperman
Animation
I
Ian Megibben
Master Lighting Artist
M
Mark C. Harris
Animation
L
Luke Martorelli
Master Lighting Artist
M
Marc Sondheimer
Finance
J
Jesse Hollander
Master Lighting Artist
A
Aaron Hartline
Animation
S
Shaun Chacko
Animation
M
Michael Stocker
Animation
L
Luigi Passalacqua
Craft Service
G
Gerald E. Hackett III
Security
L
Lloyd Bernberg
Sequence Leads
T
Tom Boyd
Musician
J
James Thatcher
Musician
D
Daniel Arriaga
Production Artist
N
Noah Klocek
Production Artist
J
Jennifer Birmingham
Art Department Manager
T
Thomas Gonzales
Assistant Editor
C
C.J. Hsu
Assistant Editor
A
Amera Rizk
Assistant Editor
D
Dallis Anderson
Editorial Coordinator
M
Mahyar Abousaeedi
Layout
J
Josh Anon
Layout
S
Sukwon Park
Layout
M
Mark Shirra
Layout
M
Matthew Silas
Layout
S
Sylvia Gray Wong
Layout
J
Jeff Wan
Camera Operator
E
Eric Pearson
Post-Production Manager
F
Freesia Pearson
Post Production Assistant
D
Doug Sheppeck
Animation
K
Kevin Chesnos
Animation
S
Simon Christen
Animation
K
K. C. Roeyer
Animation
D
Don Crum
Animation
S
Steve Mason
Animation
J
Jean-Claude Tran
Animation
E
Everett Downing Jr.
Animation
C
Charles Paley
Music Editor
D
Daniel Lopez Muñoz
Art Direction
S
Susan Frank
Lighting Coordinator
R
Russell J. Stough
Animation Department Coordinator
L
Lindsay Andrus
Fix Animator
G
Guillaume Chartier
Fix Animator
Y
Ye Won Cho
Master Lighting Artist
C
Chris Chua
Animation
E
Eric S. Degner
Fix Animator
A
Airton Dittz Jr.
Master Lighting Artist
C
Craig Foster
Graphic Designer
A
Aron Hatfield
Animation
T
Travis Hathaway
Animation
N
Neil Helm
Fix Animator
T
Tsung-Yin Hsieh
Fix Animator
G
Guilherme Sauerbronn Jacinto
Animation
R
Rob Jensen
Animation
B
Bruce Kuei
Animation
J
John Chun Chiu Lee
Animation
H
Holger Leihe
Animation
M
Matt Majers
Animation
A
Andrew Pienaar
Sequence Leads
A
Andreas Procopiou
Animation
A
Amber Rudolph
Animation
B
Brett Schulz
Animation
T
Terry Song
Fix Animator
M
Michael Sparber
Sequence Leads
P
Peter Sumanaseni
Master Lighting Artist
R
Raphael Suter
Animation
M
Maria Yershova
Master Lighting Artist
T
Tom Zach
Animation
A
Andrew Page
Music Director
M
Megan Albert
Finance
N
Nancy Garretson Case
Finance
R
Rachel Ergas
Finance
H
Heather Feng
Administration
T
Timothy Glass
Finance
K
Kentaro Hinoki
Finance
H
Heather D.C. Jackson
Finance
M
Michelle Moretta
Administration
R
Rosana Neciuk
Finance
T
Tanya Oskanian
Administration
K
Kristina Ruud
Finance
M
Michelle Simons
Finance
W
Wendy Dale Tanzillo
Administration
S
Shari Villarde
Finance
D
Deana Walker
Finance
A
Annette Wang
Finance
B
Brian Boyd
Master Lighting Artist
S
Steven James
Master Lighting Artist
M
Michael Kilgore
Shading
J
Jae Hong Kim
Master Lighting Artist
C
Chris King
Simulation & Effects Artist
S
Sudeep Rangaswamy
Sequence Leads
K
Karl Vincent
Musician
J
Jeff Bunnell
Musician
M
Mark Gasbarro
Musician
A
Anna Noakes
Musician
D
Dovi Anderson
Animation
J
Jae Hyung Kim
Fix Animator
D
Dan Nguyen
Animation
J
Jennifer Johnston
Craft Service
B
Becky Neiman
Lighting Manager
M
Mark Joseph
Finance
K
Karen Perry
Finance
S
Sue Williams
Finance
M
Marlon Castro
Security
P
Paul Chideya
Security
R
Richard Cogger
Security
J
Joni Superticioso
Security
C
Charu Clark
Master Lighting Artist
J
Jonathan Pytko
Sequence Leads
B
Bolhem Bouchiba
Animation
V
Veronica Watson
Script Coordinator
A
Adam Burke
Animation
D
Doug Frankel
Animation
K
Ken Kim
Animation
K
Kevin O'Hara
Animation
D
David Earl Smith
Animation
R
Rob Duquette Thompson
Animation
M
Michael Wu
Animation
S
Stephen L. Wong
Animation
S
Sequoia Blankenship
Fix Animator
E
Esdras Varagnolo
Master Lighting Artist
M
Miriam Mayer
Musician
C
Cynthia Slavens
Post Production Supervisor
M
Marc S. Greenberg
Finance
P
Paul Baker
Production Office Assistant
A
Amy Hale
Art Department Assistant
J
James Handelin
Systems Administrators & Support
M
Marguerite Enright
Administration
M
Mickayela Jade Beatty
Administration
J
Jaclyn Simon
Animation Department Coordinator
C
Curran W. Giddens
Animation
R
Rich McKain
Animation
K
Kristoff Vergne
Animation
R
Rob Rieders
Legal Services
J
Jody Weinberg Silverman
Legal Services
C
Christina F. Julian
Production Office Assistant
J
Jonathen Collins
Animation
B
Becki Tower
Fix Animator
R
Roger Rose
Animation
K
Keith Kops
Security
C
Candelaria Lozano
Craft Service
O
Olga Velaszquez
Craft Service
N
Neftalí Álvarez 'El Magnífico'
Thanks
N
Nathan Nance
Sound Mix Technician
D
Daniel Combs
Administration
K
Kaitlin Hendrick
Administration
J
Jennifer M. McCormick
Administration
L
Lauren Grbich
Craft Service
F
Fidel Guzman
Craft Service
E
Erika Lamb
Craft Service
M
Marie Nilsson
Craft Service
G
Greer Nuttall
Craft Service
J
John Ricks
Craft Service
S
Samantha Wilson
Craft Service
C
Corbin Young
Craft Service
L
Leah Marshall
Legal Services
B
Bob Roden
Legal Services
C
Carrie Winchell
Legal Services
M
Melissa Fuller
Post Production Assistant
W
William Erik Evans
Production Office Assistant
T
Timothy Kennelly
Projection
P
Peter Matthew Bontrager
Security
A
Al Cimino
Security
R
Ramon Hannon
Security
K
Kristine Javier
Security
R
Raymond List
Security
J
Jean C. Luevano
Security
M
Marisa Mariscal
Security
N
Noah Skinner
Security
B
Brian Wright
Script Coordinator
P
Pamela Darrow
Lighting Manager
B
Bertrand Chung
Fix Animator
J
Joseph Mingoo Lee
Fix Animator
A
Alexander Adell
Shading
B
Benjamin Beech
Shading
N
Neil Blevins
Shading
W
Weera Tom Wichitsripornkul
Shading
Y
Yoshi DeHerrera
VFX Artist
L
Lois Scali
Thanks
J
Jim Stewart
Thanks