Cast
Crew
T
Tatiana S. Riegel
Editor
W
William Christopher Gorog
Executive Producer
I
Ivo Cristante
Production Design
L
Lisa Monti
Set Decoration
K
Kimberly A. Tillman
Costume Design
S
Sven Kirsten
Director of Photography
J
Jan A.P. Kaczmarek
Original Music Composer
B
Bruce Wayne Gillies
Unit Production Manager
F
Francis J. Conway
Second Assistant Director
A
Artist W. Robinson
First Assistant Director
K
Kenny Bates
Stunts
T
Tom Bergman
Stunts
I
Irene Adamczyk
Set Dresser
S
Stefan Wilcox
On Set Dresser
N
Natalie Kaluza
On Set Dresser
L
Lynda Reiss
Property Master
K
Kym Kartiganer
Assistant Property Master
J
Jim Suhy
First Assistant Editor
K
Kristina Trirogoff
Assistant Editor
M
Marilyn R. Moore
Assistant Editor
V
Vance Burberry
Camera Operator
M
Mark O'Kane
Steadicam Operator
T
Ted Churchill
Steadicam Operator
R
Ron Batzdorff
Still Photographer
L
Lori Jean Swanson
Makeup Artist
M
Michael Weaver
Gaffer
M
Michael White
Hairstylist
D
Don Summer
Sound Mixer
L
Lee Summer
Boom Operator
D
Dennis Fuller
Boom Operator
K
Kevin J. Ward
Boom Operator
Y
Yael Russcol
Location Manager
L
Larry Larson
Production Coordinator
L
Lauren Alexandra Ritchie
Production Coordinator
E
Emile Gladstone
Production Coordinator
C
Cindy Maxwell
Script Supervisor
M
Michael Doggett
Transportation Coordinator
J
James Lowder
Transportation Captain
R
Robert R. Rutledge
Supervising Sound Editor
R
Richard Marx
Supervising ADR Editor
S
Stephen Bushelman
Sound Editor
S
Sam F. Shaw
Sound Editor
R
Robert Waxman
Sound Editor
D
Diane Livingston
Assistant Sound Editor
D
Dawn Banta
Assistant Sound Editor
J
Justin Blackerby
Assistant Sound Editor
R
Robert R. Rutledge
Foley Artist
C
Catherine Harper
Foley Artist
D
Diggy
Foley Mixer
M
Matt Colleran
Sound Recordist
B
B. Tennyson Sebastian II
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
John J. Stephens
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Joel Fein
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Jeff Gomillion
ADR Recordist
T
Tatiana S. Riegel
Music Editor
V
Vance Burberry
Second Unit Director of Photography
K
Ken Larson
Art Direction
K
Ken Kaufman
Set Decoration
K
Klaus Hasmann
Swing
D
Dan Walton
Swing
I
Iris Harel Raluca
Creature Design
S
Sean Hargreaves
Storyboard Artist
J
Jim McDonald
Construction Coordinator
P
Paul Sokol
Carpenter
E
Eric Everwijn
Carpenter
R
Richard Kennedy
Carpenter
J
Jacques Vercelli
Carpenter
J
Jaime Casillas
Painter
N
Nina Chatham
Painter
C
Clive Coogan
Painter
K
Kiki J. Cuffee
Painter
M
Max Lugo
Painter
M
Mary Pritchard
First Assistant Editor
J
Jeff Venditti
First Assistant Camera
C
Cory Shiozaki
First Assistant Camera
P
Paul Janossy
Second Assistant Camera
M
Mark Sasabuchi
Second Assistant Camera
M
Martin Hilton
Clapper Loader
E
Eyal Gordin
"B" Camera Operator
S
Steev J. Pears
"B" Camera Operator
J
John Graham
First Assistant "B" Camera
D
Dan Muscarella
Color Timer
N
Nicole Nodland
Assistant Makeup Artist
D
Dina Boykiw
Assistant Costume Designer
G
Greg Schaffer
Set Costumer
R
Roger Meilink
Best Boy Electrician
M
M. Phil Shearer
Electrician
E
Edward B. Bernstein
Electrician
J
Jeffrey Douglas
Key Grip
K
Kerrec 'K-Man' Williams
Best Boy Grip
J
James Irons
Grip
K
Kevin Maynard
Grip
S
Susan Mallon
Special Effects Coordinator
V
Vincent Montefusco
Mechanical Designer
B
Brian Samuels
Animation
T
Tim Price
Assistant Location Manager
S
Sheila Allen
Production Accountant
L
Lowell Dean Cox
Production Accountant
B
Brett Berger
Assistant Accountant
E
Earl Bartholomew
Assistant Accountant
G
Giuseppina DiRaimondo
Assistant Production Coordinator
C
Carla Bowen
Assistant Production Coordinator
A
Angie Bonner
Production Assistant
N
Noam Dromi
Production Assistant
M
Margaret M. Booriak
Production Assistant
P
Paul Feddersen
Production Assistant
D
David de Laski
Production Assistant
B
Barbra Jo Lopez
Production Assistant
S
Steve Dellerson
Production Assistant
K
Keenan Robinson
Production Assistant
D
David Tillinger
Production Assistant
K
Kathy R. Johnson
Post Production Supervisor
J
Jeff Largent
Sound Effects
R
Robert L. Manahan
Sound Effects
G
Gary Coppola
Sound Effects
K
Krzesimir Dębski
Orchestrator
K
Krzesimir Dębski
Conductor
G
Greg Townley
Scoring Mixer
F
Francis J. Conway
Second Unit First Assistant Director
W
Warren Koga
First Assistant Camera
P
Patricia Jeffers
Set Dresser
V
Virginia Capobianco
Property Master
K
Klaus Hoch-Gunn
Gaffer
S
Steven J. Kovalesky
Electrician
M
Matthew G. Gordy
Grip
M
Mariann H.W. Lee
Extras Casting
V
Veronica Valles
Extras Casting
E
Eric Carter
Carpenter
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review