Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid

Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid (2004)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
54

Crew

M
Mark Warner
Editor
T
Terry Ryan
Costume Design
J
Justine Baddeley
Casting
J
Jim Cash
Story
M
Marcus D'Arcy
Editor
B
Bryce Perrin
Production Design
R
Richie Dehne
Property Master
A
Andrew Plain
Supervising Sound Editor
J
John Claflin
Screenplay
H
Hans Bauer
Story
V
Verna Harrah
Producer
S
Stephen F. Windon
Director of Photography
B
Brian Edmonds
Supervising Art Director
M
Mark Wareham
Second Unit Director
J
Jacobus Rose
Executive Producer
N
Nerida Tyson-Chew
Original Music Composer
N
Nerida Tyson-Chew
Conductor
N
Nik Dorning
Prosthetic Supervisor
K
Karl Engeler
Gaffer
G
Gary Wilkins
Sound Mixer
S
Sandi Cichello
Costumer
R
Richard Harrah
Production Executive
J
Julia Holden
Storyboard Artist
D
Dale Duguid
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Marc Windon
Assistant Camera
L
Leo Richmond
Lighting Technician
N
Nicki Gardiner
Set Dressing Artist
K
Kirke Godfrey
Sound Designer
P
Pippa Anderson
Visual Effects Producer
L
Liz DiFiore
Unit Production Manager
S
Simon Christidis
Underwater Camera
D
Damian Candusso
ADR Editor
J
Jasin Boland
Still Photographer
K
Kate Birch
Hairstylist
A
Angus Cameron
Digital Effects Supervisor
D
Duncan Jones
Location Assistant
M
Miriam Johnson
Assistant Art Director
Z
Zeljka Stanin
Key Hair Stylist
J
John Trapman
Helicopter Camera
J
Jenny Hitchcock
Set Designer
G
Gillian Huxley
Best Boy Electric
M
Matthew Ozerski
Assistant Editor
B
Ben King
Second Assistant Camera
H
Howard London
ADR Mixer
J
Jill Eden
Set Decoration
D
Dilys Tan
Art Department Coordinator
P
Peter 'Babylon' Owens
Art Direction
P
Pilar McCurry
Music Supervisor
J
John Charles
Software Engineer
B
Blair Slater
Foley Mixer
J
Jamie Crooks
Assistant Director
T
Tad Pride
Special Effects Supervisor
I
Ian Bird
Grip
B
Brendon 'Moose' Boyd
Unit Manager
K
Kent Miklenda
Special Effects Manager
S
Sean Genders
Makeup Effects
L
Leo Henry
Pyrotechnician
W
Warren Beaton
Production Illustrator
J
Jem Rayner
First Assistant Camera
M
Megan Dwyer
Makeup Artist
M
Megan Dwyer
Hairdresser
S
Spencer Faulkner
Driver
S
Spencer Faulkner
Swing
G
Gordon MacPhail
Post Production Supervisor
M
Marianne Evans
Special Effects Coordinator
S
Sylvan Dieckmann
Technical Supervisor
L
Luis Olivares
Video Assist Operator
N
Nada Mikas
Dialogue Editor
A
Alicia Gleeson
First Assistant Editor
H
Henare Mato
Rigging Gaffer
J
Jason Bogard
Production Accountant
A
Arwen Munro
Production Coordinator
R
Ray Hennessy
Production Manager
M
Mark J. Wasiutak
Boom Operator
W
William Ward
First Assistant Sound Editor
L
Linda Murdoch
Music Editor
M
Marten Blumen
Digital Compositors
A
Antonio Mestres
Additional Editing
J
Jason Faulkner
Second Assistant Director
M
Martin Fargher
Dolly Grip
J
Jessica Walsh
Production Assistant
F
Fiona Nicolls
Key Costumer
J
Judy Dale
Production Secretary
J
James Howe
Special Effects Technician
E
Ernst W. Laurel
First Assistant Accountant
D
Diana Freeman
Costume Coordinator
B
Bish Bishop
Third Assistant Director
P
Paul Korber
Assistant Dialogue Editor
R
Renee Bowen
Stunt Double
T
Tristan La Fontaine
Colorist
K
Kristin Kruger
Second Assistant Accountant
A
Andy Robinson
Scenic Artist