Cast
Crew
D
Dana Goldberg
Executive Producer
D
Don Granger
Executive Producer
G
Gareth Cousins
Art Direction
M
Michelle Day
Set Decoration
S
Sara Desmond
Unit Production Manager
J
Jo Burn
Executive Producer
F
Francine Maisler
Casting
E
Elaine Kusmishko
Art Direction
S
Simon Elsley
Art Direction
B
Barney Pilling
Editor
C
Clare St. John
Post Production Supervisor
B
Ben Salisbury
Original Music Composer
G
Glenn Freemantle
Sound Designer
D
Danny Freemantle
Sound Effects Editor
B
Ben Barker
Sound Designer
R
Robert Malone
Sound Effects Editor
L
Lauren Doss
Art Direction
D
Denis Schnegg
Supervising Art Director
T
Tom Balogh
Visual Effects Editor
N
Niv Adiri
Sound Designer
I
Ian Tapp
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Austin Aplin
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Samantha Denyer
Makeup Artist
C
Charlotte Rogers
Makeup Artist
T
Tina Richardson
Visual Effects Editor
L
Luca Zappala
CG Supervisor
A
Andy Lowe
Gaffer
N
Noga Alon Stein
Visual Effects Producer
V
Vince McGahon
Steadicam Operator
A
Artemis Oikonomopoulou
CG Supervisor
A
Agnes Toomus
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
John Antill
Rigging Gaffer
S
Sebastian Lochmann
Makeup Effects
M
Michael Tuohy
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Roma O'Connor
Visual Effects Producer
S
Sam Phillips
Key Grip
M
Martin Ware
Casting Associate
V
Victoria Gegenbauer
Script Supervisor
J
Jeremy Stewart
Animation Supervisor
P
Paul O'Hara
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Simon Hughes
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Stephane Malenfant
Boom Operator
E
Emilie O'Connor
Dialogue Editor
L
Lilly Blazewicz
Foley Editor
O
Otto Rodd
Digital Intermediate
E
Emanuele Giraldo
First Assistant Editor
T
Tristan Versluis
Makeup Effects
R
Russell Oxley
Scenic Artist
E
Emanuele Farnesi
3D Artist
P
Poli Kyriacou
Assistant Costume Designer
M
Matt Curtis
Title Designer
T
Tim Drewett
Digital Intermediate
G
Gillian Dodders
ADR Supervisor
I
Isabel Zippert
Digital Intermediate
K
Kira Kemble
Assistant Art Director
E
Erin Langford
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Bhumika Mayer
Visual Effects Producer
B
Ben-Roy Turner
Digital Intermediate
A
Alyssa Harrison
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Tom Ralphs
Armorer
N
Niv Adiri
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
K
Katia Muscariello
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Lucia Foster Found
Aerial Coordinator
S
Sian Grigg
Makeup Designer
L
Lauren Briggs-Miller
Assistant Art Director
A
Alastair Grimshaw
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jessica Atkinson
Visual Effects Editor
Z
Zoe Freed
Foley
N
Nicolas Hernandez
CG Supervisor
C
Chris Georgas
Gaffer
S
Sian Grigg
Hair Designer
A
Andrew Scattergood
Digital Intermediate
T
Tristan Versluis
Animatronics Supervisor
M
Muffin Green
Property Master
C
Carlos Ciudad
Visual Effects Producer
P
Paul Edwards
Visual Effects Producer
A
Amir Manavi
Visual Effects Technical Director
J
Jonjo Stickland
Marine Coordinator
S
Sarah Clark
Unit Publicist
G
Gemma Lyons
Digital Intermediate
G
Glenn Freemantle
Supervising Sound Editor
R
Rick Woollard
Additional Camera
W
Will Samuelson
Pilot
D
Dhuha Isa
Visual Effects Editor
S
Sara Bennett
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
San Davey
Script Supervisor
D
Daniel Rogers
Health and Safety
C
Charlie Reed
Second Assistant Director
J
Joanne Smith
Associate Producer
E
Eli Bush
Producer
N
Nina Gold
Casting
C
Chloe Taylor
Art Department Assistant
C
Chris Caldow
Concept Artist
S
Sean Leishman
Props
B
Ben Johnson
Assistant Property Master
N
Natalie Papageorgiadis
Props
R
Ryan Bradbury
Props
G
Gareth Bailey
Props
M
Michael Pybus
Draughtsman
M
Martin Kane
Dressing Prop
D
Dan Crandon
Construction Manager
B
Belinda Parish
Makeup Artist
E
Elo Soode
Concept Artist
J
Jed Evans
Props
S
Stuart Silver
Props
A
Amie Aspden
Prosthetics Painter
S
Sam Moulsdale
Graphic Designer
P
Paul Spateri
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
D
Daniel Chaytor
Electrician
N
Neil Ashton
Electrician
D
Daniel Addis
Electrician
J
Jennie Paddon
First Assistant "A" Camera
D
Dan Riches
Set Dresser
S
Seth Crosby
Electrician
G
Gwilym Morris
Animation Supervisor
S
Steve 'Moose' Smith
Set Dresser
A
Andy D. Stewart
Electrician
K
Kai Blamey
Electrician
D
Daniel Stones
Electrician
M
Mal Zawadzki
Standby Painter
L
Lisa McDiarmid
Standby Art Director
C
Christian Hayes
Electrician
P
Pawel Polak
Electrician
M
Matt McNally
Epk Producer
P
Paul Allen
Lighting Technician
G
George Anthony Fox
Second Assistant Camera
C
Cenay Said
Second Assistant Camera
G
Gary Owen
Electrician
S
Sarah Rollason
First Assistant "B" Camera
E
Elo Soode
Conceptual Design
C
Casey Michaels
Stunt Double
K
Karen Teoh
Stunt Double
M
Maxine Whittaker
Stunts
M
Martin Wilde
Stunts
D
Darren Malkin
Stunts
T
Tim Marshall-Rowe
Stunts
N
Niki Faulkner
Stunts
A
Andy Godbold
Stunts
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review