Cast
Crew
M
Mayes C. Rubeo
Costume Design
T
Ted Rae
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
John Wright
Editor
C
Carla Hool
Casting
T
Thomas E. Sanders
Production Design
V
Vicki Christianson
Executive Producer
R
Roberto Bonelli
Art Direction
F
Farhad Safinia
Writer
R
Rajeev Malhotra
Post-Production Manager
N
Naaman Marshall
Art Direction
K
Kevin O'Connell
Sound mixer
I
Ian Fox
Camera Operator
G
Greg P. Russell
Sound mixer
I
Ismael Jardon
Costume Supervisor
M
Maryan Zurek
Underwater Camera
A
Arturo Curiel
Transportation Coordinator
G
Guillermo Rosas
Camera Operator
A
Alicia Stevenson
Foley
E
Eduardo Flores Torres
Camera Operator
J
James J. Gilson
Gaffer
A
Amy Pawlowski
Digital Intermediate
J
Jose Luis Mendez Ramirez
Construction Coordinator
A
Alan Kelvin Contreras
Steadicam Operator
K
Kami Asgar
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Jim Henrikson
Music Editor
J
Jamie Venable
Visual Effects Producer
M
Mark O'Kane
Additional Camera
J
Jose Luis Montero
Set Costumer
M
Mariana Mechoulam
Set Costumer
D
Dick Bernstein
Music Editor
B
Benjamin L. Cook
Sound Designer
S
Sean McCormack
Supervising Sound Editor
A
Andrew Cooper
Still Photographer
C
Chad Rivetti
Steadicam Operator
B
Benjamin L. Cook
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
A
Andrew Rowlands
Steadicam Operator
B
Blaise Noto
Publicist
E
Erick Monroy
Set Designer
J
Juan José MartÃnez
Sculptor
A
Anthony Huljev
Visual Effects Producer
I
Ian Noe
Visual Effects Producer
J
Joe Martens
Best Boy Electric
J
Javier Delgado
Set Costumer
A
Africa Zayas
Set Costumer
C
Carlos Benassini
Set Designer
A
Antonio Gómez Capetillo
Sculptor
D
Dawn Lunsford
Foley
E
Eric W. Shamlin
Visual Effects Producer
D
Derek Raser
Transportation Coordinator
K
Kimberly Adams
Visual Effects Producer
T
Theresa Wachter
Supervising Art Director
T
Teresa Hinton
Wigmaker
F
Farhad Safinia
Co-Producer
O
Orla Carrol
Hairstylist
R
Roberto Ortiz
Prosthetic Supervisor
H
Horacio Rodríguez
Location Manager
P
Paul Ordonez
Sound Recordist
C
Chris Hampton
Makeup Effects
L
Leah Graham
Makeup Effects
M
Mark R. Jackson
Makeup Effects
M
Mark Nieman
Makeup Effects
B
Brian Meck
Makeup Effects
D
Deborah Galvez
Makeup Effects
J
Justin Lillge
Makeup Effects
J
Jay Aroesty
Set Decoration
D
David A. Brooke
Makeup Effects
J
Jim Knell
Makeup Effects
C
Christopher Dooly
Makeup Effects
H
Helen Cohen
Makeup Effects
L
Leticia Sandoval
Makeup Effects
D
Dan Crawley
Makeup Effects
M
Michael A. Morongell
Sound Engineer
B
Beverly E. Kitchen
Makeup Effects
J
John Biggs
Makeup Effects
J
John M. Donahue
Makeup Effects
R
Robert Hatfield
Projection
B
Bob Kretschmer
Makeup Effects
C
Chris Gallaher
Makeup Effects
M
Matt Ullman
Makeup Effects
M
Michael Ezell
Makeup Effects
B
Brian A. Jones
Makeup Effects
C
Consuelo Duran
Makeup Effects
G
Gary J. Gross
Makeup Effects
J
John Besse
Makeup Effects
J
John P. O'Brien
Makeup Effects
A
Art Pimentel
Makeup Effects
J
Judi Bell
Line Producer
K
Keith Christensen
Makeup Effects
M
Mark Boley
Makeup Effects
A
Andy Foster
Digital Effects Producer
J
Jenny Foster
Digital Effects Producer
J
Jeff 'Moose' Howery
Dolly Grip
G
Gilardo Lara
Driver
M
Miguel Castell
Driver
M
Marco Perna
Hairstylist
S
Samintka Mura
Hairstylist
R
Rick Lalonde
Makeup Effects
L
Lisa J. Levine
ADR Editor
Y
Yuria Goded
Assistant Production Coordinator
G
Gavin MacArthur
Camera Loader
H
Humberto Gardea
Driver
C
Christian Herrera
First Assistant Camera
T
Tony Rivetti
First Assistant Camera
T
Ted Caplan
Foley Editor
M
Marcelle Genovese
Hair Supervisor
G
Gustavo Covarrubias
Key Grip
W
William 'Bear' Paul
Key Grip
A
Aleksandar Tijanic
Lighting Technician
N
Nicholas Gillis
Makeup Effects
M
Mike Scanlan
Makeup Effects
S
Steven Whitaker
Makeup Effects
G
Germán Ramírez Vera
Greensman
T
Tim Lewis
Armorer
T
Tim Lewis
Modeling
L
Linda Folk
ADR Editor
A
Alan Hausmann
Armorer
R
Rodrigo Urbano
Casting Assistant
M
Mauricio Ballesteros
Craft Service
C
Chad Schott
Digital Compositors
F
Federico Pahua
Driver
M
Manuel Montes de Oca
Driver
V
Victor M. Carrera
Driver
F
Fahed Alhabib
Editorial Production Assistant
G
Guadalupe Ramírez
Hairstylist
A
Aurora Chavira
Key Hair Stylist
E
Eduardo Gonzales
Animal Wrangler
J
Joseph R. Branca
Apprentice Sound Editor
A
Andrew Trewartha
Camera Loader
J
James Chu
Compositors
O
Owen Holdren
Compositors
Y
Yoshio Kohashi
Compositors
N
Nicolas Cadorette Vigneau
Digital Compositors
M
Matthew Thunell
Digital Effects Producer
D
Daniel Teacalco
Driver
T
Tim Tuchrello
First Assistant Sound Editor
C
Claudio Di Cola
Hairstylist
J
Josefina Mendoza
Hairstylist
R
Richard Merryman
Camera Operator
B
Buddy Gheen
Digital Compositors
S
Steve Muangman
Digital Compositors
F
Federico Perez
Driver
J
Jose Luis Curiel
Driver
M
Manuel Paredes Murillo
Driver
N
Nemecio Rodríguez
Driver
N
Noel Betaza
Driver
J
Jesus Amed Azar Meza
Hairstylist
T
Tim Martin
Makeup Effects
A
Alfredo Nonato
Driver
E
Ernesto Mejia
Driver
E
Erwin Murguia
Driver
F
Filipe Palacios
Driver
F
Francisco Luna
Driver
J
Juan Manuel Islas
Driver
C
Chris Pavlu
Electrician
L
Luis Lara Guerrero
Electrician
M
Mark Perzely
First Assistant Editor
G
Gladys Romero
Hairstylist
P
Pete Kelley
Makeup Effects
L
Liah Saldaña
Makeup Effects
J
Jason Donnelly
Animation
J
Jim Passon
Color Timer
C
Chad Buehler
Compositors
E
Erik Courtney
Compositors
G
Gerardo Castell
Driver
G
Gerardo Rodriguez Marin
Driver
H
Humberto Megarejo
Driver
M
Megan Forste
First Assistant Camera
D
Donald Sylvester
Foley Editor
F
Fulvio Zucconi
Hairstylist
Z
Zack Fox
Makeup Effects
G
Greg Orloff
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
John Nixon
Armorer
A
Alfredo Acle
Assistant Art Director
M
Martha Castillero
Assistant Costume Designer
D
Derek Bird
Compositors
S
Sean Main
Digital Effects Producer
H
Henrik Fett
Digital Effects Supervisor
A
Armando Blanco
Driver
E
Efrain Aguirre
Driver
E
Eric Amador
Driver
J
Jose Castillo
Driver
J
Jose Luis Sanchez
Electrician
A
Alessio Pompei
Hairstylist
C
Carlos MunguÃa
Key Set Costumer
V
Verena Mercenier
Makeup Effects
W
Wade Ackley
Makeup Effects
T
Tateum Kohut
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Carlos René Minera
Animal Wrangler
D
Daniel Sunwoo
Compositors
H
H Haden Hammond
Compositors
K
Kenneth Littleton
Compositors
M
Michael Pecchia
Compositors
M
Mitchell S. Drain
Digital Effects Supervisor
G
Gerardo Aragon
Hairstylist
M
Michele Vigliotta
Hairstylist
R
Raoul Zavala Haro
Cableman
K
Ken Locsmandi
Digital Effects Supervisor
A
Alberto Rodriguez B.
Driver
J
Jose Amador
Driver
J
Jose Luis Gallaga
Driver
J
Jose Soriano Garcia
Driver
M
Marco Acacio
Driver
J
J. Allan White
Editorial Production Assistant
J
Joe A. Ponticelle
First Assistant Camera
A
Angelo Vannella
Hairstylist
E
Elena Gregorini
Hairstylist
R
Russ Herpich
Makeup Effects
R
Richard Merryman
Second Unit Director of Photography
R
Rosario Huerta
Art Department Assistant
A
Alfonso Paredes
Driver
B
Braulio Phedra González
Driver
E
Enrique Velasco
Driver
J
Jesús Reyes
Driver
L
Luis David Avila
Driver
R
Romualdo Pedraza
Driver
R
Rachel Fionda
Makeup Effects
B
Beau Damon Richards
Electrician
G
Gail DuFosse
Assistant Editor
J
Javier Mendez Ramirez
Construction Coordinator
M
Marie Victoria Denoga
Digital Compositors
G
Glenn Morris
Digital Effects Producer
A
Armando Quiroz
Driver
C
Cristina Ramiro Monroy
Editorial Production Assistant
R
Rebecca Ramsey
Executive Visual Effects Producer
A
Aniello Piscopo
Hairstylist
G
Gaetano Panico
Hairstylist
P
Pimentel A. Raphael
Lead Animator
C
Carn Burton
Location Manager
P
Peter Farrell
Makeup Effects
R
Ricardo M. Kaplan
Art Department Coordinator
J
Jacob Riehle
Assistant Sound Editor
J
Jesus Quinones
Casting Assistant
N
Nicholas Lund-Ulrich
Compositors
A
Adam Avitabile
Digital Compositors
N
Noll Linsangan
Digital Compositors
P
Phil Brennan
Digital Effects Supervisor
D
Donnie Creighton
Digital Intermediate
A
Antonio Montes
Driver
M
Michael Dressel
Foley Editor
M
Mark Binnall
Grip
E
Erika Romo
Hairstylist
J
J. Xavier Velasco
Epk Camera Operator
I
Ignacio A. Alarcon
Art Department Assistant
E
Ezra Buenrostro
Assistant Art Director
C
Claire Welsh
Assistant Production Coordinator
E
Ernesto Muñoz
Boom Operator
J
Jeannie Flynn
Costume Supervisor
E
Ernesto Diaz Rodriguez
Driver
E
Estanislao Castillo
Driver
K
Kelly Way
Electrician
B
Barbara Dunning
First Assistant Editor
P
Paola Genovese
Hairstylist
R
Robert Ramos
Makeup Effects
S
Steven Muck
Makeup Effects
R
Richard Piedra
Compositors
C
César Reyes
Driver
C
Claudio Vicente
Driver
M
Manuel Ávila
Driver
S
Samuel Navarro
Driver
V
Victor Manuel Ramirez
Electrician
F
Fred L. McLane
First Assistant Camera
S
Selenia Rios
Makeup Effects
D
Doug Witsken
Compositors
P
Pablo Wang
Compositors
J
Jonathan Keeton
Digital Effects Supervisor
R
Ricardo Covarrubias
Dolly Grip
E
Ernesto Diaz Mata
Driver
E
Elena De Nigris
Hairstylist
V
Virna Vento
Hairstylist
C
Christos Michaels
Legal Services
D
David Carbajal Ochoa
Makeup Artist
L
Lorella De Rossi
Makeup Supervisor
A
Alfredo Mora
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
H
Hannah Eccleston
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
J
Jeff Brinker
Rigging Grip
M
Michael Weis
Stunts
T
Teresa Arteaga
Stunts
A
Artin Matousian
Systems Administrators & Support
R
Ruth Bermudo
Makeup Artist
B
Bernardo Jasso
Second Assistant Director
J
Julieta Álvarez
Set Dresser
E
Erick Contreras
Stunts
T
Tomás Guzmán
Stunts
R
Roberto Rodriquez Ojeda
Makeup Artist
D
Daniel Nielsen
Original Music Composer
A
Audrey Doyle
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
S
Sharon Doyle
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
G
Gustavo Mejia
Stunts
S
Shawn Robinson
Stunts
D
David Ruiz Gameros
Makeup Artist
E
Enrico Iacoponi
Makeup Artist
M
Melanie Young
Makeup Artist
J
Jorge Fuentes Ronquillo
Modeling
S
Shady Blackwold
Modeling
A
Armando Amador
Production Accountant
D
Debbie Peterson
Production Accountant
E
Ernesto Trejo
Set Medic
L
Liah Saldaña
Special Effects Coordinator
S
Sean Lovell
Third Assistant Director
A
Antonio Garfias
Makeup Artist
D
Diego Demian Decont
Modeling
A
Aaron Martin
Musician
J
Jan Hendrickse
Musician
T
Tony Hinnigan
Musician
M
Matt Dalton
Production Accountant
J
Juan Francisco Mendez
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
L
Lynn Johnson
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
I
Israel Pasco
Script Supervisor
J
Jeff Colbert
Special Effects Supervisor
J
Juan Manuel Chaparro
Modeling
G
Gou Yi
Musician
E
Edouard Pallardy
Painter
M
Mark Jacyszyn
Production Supervisor
H
Herwig Maurer
Sound Effects Editor
J
Jonathan Golodner
Sound Effects Editor
J
Jamie Ortiz
Stunts
M
Moises Calderon
Stunts
R
René Marquéz
Property Master
M
Matteo Silvi
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
S
Salvador Gutierrez
Stunts
L
Lucy Thomas
Third Assistant Director
F
Federico Carretti
Makeup Artist
C
Chuck Michael
Sound Effects Editor
R
Rodrigo Rojas
Production Coordinator
A
Arturo Marroquin
Stunts
E
Ezequiel Virgen
Stunts
J
Jimmy Mendoza
Modeling
S
Siobhan Brook
Production Coordinator
R
Rick Young
Property Master
W
William F. McLaughlin
Property Master
A
Aisling Nairn
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
A
Andrea Alvarez
Script Supervisor
G
Giulio Pezza
Makeup Artist
J
Jerzain Ortega
Makeup Artist
G
Giuseppe Desiato
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
J
John Martens
Rigging Gaffer
S
Scott A. Jennings
Sound Effects Editor
S
Suhail Kafity
Sound Effects Editor
C
Chris Hampton
Special Effects Supervisor
R
Raul Gaher
Stunts
G
Gabriella Trani
Makeup Artist
J
Jorge Palavicini Prado
Makeup Artist
Z
Zoë Gower-Jones
Production Office Assistant
G
Gabriela Moreno
Stunts
J
Joan Manuel Absalon
Stunts
S
Shawn Kautz
Stunts
H
Hector Curiel
Transportation Captain
S
Simona Castaldi
Makeup Artist
P
Pablo Facundo Angeles
Modeling
I
Isidro Mora
Stunts
J
Jana Carboni
Makeup Artist
J
Jonay Bacallado
Makeup Artist
M
Marinela Spasenovic
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
R
Rebekah Sanders
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
J
Jhane Myers
Public Relations
L
Luis Enrique Torres A.
Sculptor
A
Aarón I. Campos
Set Production Assistant
N
Nury Alamo
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
J
Jesus G. Duran
Special Effects Supervisor
I
Ignacio Arteaga
Stunts
D
Daniel Salgado
Painter
B
Bob Kocourek
Production Accountant
B
Belinda Uriegas
Production Coordinator
C
Carlos E. Fonseca Mondragon
Production Office Assistant
A
Alfredo Audel
Rigging Grip
J
Jason Winger
Rigging Grip
S
Simon Rhodes
Scoring Mixer
S
Sylvie Chesneau
Script Supervisor
L
Luisa Guala
Set Dresser
F
Fernando Cámara
Sound Mixer
N
Nayeli Rosas
Stunts
U
Ulises Guzman
Stunts
B
Ben Dishart
VFX Artist
R
Rasha Shalaby
VFX Artist
A
Adam Barth
Video Assist Operator
A
Alfred Ainsworth
Video Assist Operator
D
Danny S. Kim
VFX Supervisor
Z
Zachary Tucker
VFX Artist
A
Ashok Nayar
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
J.M. Logan
Visual Effects
R
Robert Toft
Video Assist Operator
A
Alexander Chen
Visual Effects Coordinator
E
Eric Withee
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Cristopher 'Choke' Correa
Unit Manager
E
Eamon O'Farrill
Unit Manager
J
John Murphy
Dolly Grip
S
Sarah Hood
Third Assistant Director
A
Alan Scott
Scenic Artist
S
Scott G.G. Haller
Dialogue Editor
E
Edna Arriola
Extras Casting Coordinator
A
Aydee Nowep Domínguez
Wardrobe Assistant
R
Ricardo Hoseguera
Casting Assistant
B
Brenda Gomez
Wardrobe Assistant
S
Shirley Wilson
Costume Assistant
P
Pamela Verran
Costume Assistant
M
Maggie Partington-Smith
Costume Assistant
L
Lizbeth Villegas
Extras Casting Assistant
R
Rosemarie Wessels
Costume Assistant
R
Raul Riveros
Camera Loader
A
Alexei O'Brien
Makeup Effects
M
Matthew T. Duncan
Sound Recordist
M
Martin Schloemer
Sound Recordist
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review