Atomic Blonde

Atomic BlondeCast and Crew

"Talents can be overrated."

Crew

M
Mary Vernieu
Casting
M
Matt Absher
First Assistant Editor
D
David Minkowski
Co-Producer
B
Barbara Berkery
Dialect Coach
J
Jörg Widmer
Camera Operator
A
Albrecht Silberberger
Gaffer
J
Jonathan Sela
Director of Photography
P
Paul Pattison
Makeup Department Head
P
Paul Pattison
Hair Designer
P
Paul Pattison
Makeup Designer
K
Kurt Johnstad
Screenplay
K
Kurt Johnstad
Executive Producer
A
A.J. Dix
Producer
C
Cindy Evans
Costume Design
I
Ildikó Kemény
Co-Producer
Z
Zsuzsa Mihalek
Set Decoration
E
Eric Gitter
Producer
M
Marc Schaberg
Executive Producer
J
Jasmin Torbati
Unit Production Manager
L
Lisa C. Satriano
First Assistant Director
D
David Scheunemann
Production Design
M
Mark Rosinski
Set Decoration
J
Jonas Jansson
Sound Designer
T
Tibor Lázár
Art Direction
E
Ethan Smith
Executive Producer
E
Ethan Smith
Unit Production Manager
E
Elísabet Ronaldsdóttir
Editor
K
Kelly McCormick
Producer
M
Mitch Dorf
ADR Mixer
B
Beth Kono
Producer
Z
Zoltán Schrammel
Techno Crane Operator
W
Wolfgang Metschan
Art Direction
M
Maja Meschede
Assistant Costume Designer
M
Mattias Eklund
Sound Editor
F
Fredrik Nord
Visual Effects Supervisor
F
Frank Buono
Camera Operator
G
György Mihályi
Boom Operator
Z
Zsoka Hoka
Costume Supervisor
S
Susie Jones
Script Supervisor
L
Laszlo Rorariusz
Location Manager
L
László Szirmai
Assistant Art Director
G
Gabriella Winkler
Script Supervisor
K
Kata Vermes
Still Photographer
R
Rickie-Lee Roberts
Second Assistant Director
K
Klaus Große Darrelmann
Location Manager
K
Krisztina Fehér
Hairstylist
R
Rita Balla
Makeup Artist
B
Bea Beliczai
Location Manager
V
Varun Viswanath
Assistant Editor
H
Hilton Jones
Assistant Editor
T
Todd Harris
Storyboard
B
Botond Aszalós
Camera Operator
I
Imre Juhász
Second Unit Director of Photography
E
Elena Baranova
Dialect Coach
M
Matyas Fekete
Assistant Editor
A
Antony Johnston
Co-Producer
A
Antony Johnston
Graphic Novel
J
John Houlihan
Music Supervisor
P
Peter Schwerin
Producer
F
Fredrik Zander
Co-Executive Producer
M
Michael Wortmann
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Anneli Oscarsson
Digital Intermediate
N
Nick Meyer
Executive Producer
G
Gábor Kiszelly
Special Effects Supervisor
G
Gyula Krasnyánszky
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Z
Zoltán Bus
Armorer
F
Francesca Tolot
Makeup Artist
L
Lisa Parmet
Assistant Costume Designer
M
Mark McBryde
ADR Mixer
J
Jonathan Prime
Still Photographer
I
István Balogh
Property Master
A
Attila Pfeffer
Steadicam Operator
G
Gyula Tóth
Stunts
M
Marisol Roncali
Casting
M
Marcus Haendgen
Property Master
A
Alex Zeihn
Lighting Technician
N
Nick Jimenez
ADR Recordist
C
Csilla Blake-Horváth
Hair Supervisor
C
Csilla Blake-Horváth
Makeup Supervisor
J
Jan Brun
Dolly Grip
V
Vickie M. Hsieh
Production Supervisor
N
Norbert Szekeres
Boom Operator
L
Lilla Németh
Stunt Coordinator
C
Charlotta Weckström
Digital Intermediate
M
Mac Ruth
Sound Mixer
B
Balazs Varga
Sound Mixer
B
Balázs Vákár
Gaffer
V
Vincent Larsson
Digital Intermediate
I
Ingela Jönsson
Foley Artist
D
David Guillod
Executive Producer
J
Jeff Morrone
Executive Producer
J
Jeff Morrone
Co-Producer
J
Joe Nozemack
Executive Producer
S
Steven V. Scavelli
Executive Producer
L
Lisa Widén
Associate Producer
W
Winnie Mattheus
Makeup Artist
R
Roxana Szarisz
Third Assistant Director
H
Hardy Ilona
Art Department Coordinator
M
Máté Péterffy
Sound Recordist
T
Tímea Bárdi
Stunts
J
Jozsef Fodor
Stunts
K
Kinga Gavalda
Stunts
O
Orsányi Iván
Stunts
R
Richard Nagy
Stunts
B
Béla Orsányi
Stunts
P
Péter Sokorai
Stunts
F
Frank Bohn
Wardrobe Supervisor
C
Charlie Hayes
Location Manager
P
Peter Cseri
Stand In
B
Bence Kalmár
Assistant Art Director
E
Eleanor Boyce
Dialect Coach
K
Krisztián Galanics
Second Assistant "C" Camera
A
Axel Hedberg
Assistant Editor
M
Mark Hyde
Key Grip
I
István Török
Key Grip
Z
Zoltán Lakatos
Rigging Gaffer
H
Hinrich Peters
Lighting Technician
B
Balázs Várszegi
Video Assist Operator
S
Szedlacsek Balazs
Assistant Art Director
M
Michael Kulzer
Visual Effects Supervisor
E
Eva Mularonek
Visual Effects Coordinator
O
Olivia Maier
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jakub Sokolowski
Digital Intermediate
Z
Zsolt Big Nagy
Epk Camera Operator
A
Anthony Muir
Co-Executive Producer
T
Tibor Gulyás
Second Assistant "A" Camera
H
Henning Brehm
Graphic Designer
J
József Kiss
Construction Manager
I
István Gottmann
First Assistant "C" Camera
T
Tamás Jánossa
First Assistant "B" Camera
E
Enci Bognar
Graphic Designer
C
Csaba Nemesházi
Second Assistant "B" Camera
M
Mathias Riemann
Best Boy Grip
S
Sam Hart
Graphic Novel
J
Josy Capkun
Second Assistant Director
V
Viktor Belágyi
Set Dresser
B
Balazs Kovacs
Construction Manager
M
Márk Kun
Set Dresser
Z
Zsuzsi Nonn
Graphic Designer
D
Dalia Salamah
Graphic Designer
M
Martin Hemzsel
Assistant Camera
L
Laura Nathalie Naschenlas
Second Assistant Camera