Bad Education

Bad EducationCast and Crew

"Some people learn the hard way"
TMDb Score
67
Not Yet Rated 1 hr 48 minJun 22nd, 2020TV Movie, Comedy, Drama

Crew

S
Steven Kirshoff
Special Effects Supervisor
G
Goro Koyama
Foley Artist
A
Andy Malcolm
Foley Artist
O
Oren Moverman
Producer
D
Don White
Foley Mixer
L
Leo Won
Makeup Department Head
L
Leonid Lebedev
Executive Producer
C
Craig Kyllonen
Dialogue Editor
S
Suzana Peric
Music Editor
G
Gene Park
Supervising Sound Editor
G
Gene Park
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Susan Jacobs
Music Supervisor
L
Lyle Vincent
Director of Photography
M
Meredith Lippincott
Production Design
E
Eddie Vaisman
Producer
S
Sandra Fox
Foley Artist
R
Richard Hebrank
Construction Coordinator
L
Louise Ford
Editor
R
Ronnie Kupferwasser
Location Manager
B
Björn Rehbein
Makeup Artist
M
Matt Fleischmann
Steadicam Operator
M
Matt Fleischmann
"A" Camera Operator
M
Matt Akey
Visual Effects Producer
M
Mandy Lyons
Hair Department Head
A
Alex Bovaird
Costume Design
R
Ric Schnupp
Sound Effects Editor
C
Chris Barnes
Stunts
P
Peter Thorell
First Assistant Director
C
Caroline Jaczko
Executive Producer
C
Caroline Jaczko
Unit Production Manager
K
Kate Sprance
Casting
K
Kate Sprance
Casting Associate
C
Cory Finley
Director
J
Julia Lebedev
Producer
G
Gene O'Neill
Transportation Captain
S
Shari Johanson
Music Editor
E
Ellen Gannon
Production Coordinator
C
Colin Alexander
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Chris Chae
Assistant Sound Editor
K
Kevin Schultz
Foley Mixer
T
Teddy Blanks
Title Designer
M
Michael Abels
Original Music Composer
M
Michael Abels
Orchestrator
J
John Canavan
Transportation Co-Captain
D
Daniel Tresca
Assistant Location Manager
M
Mike Makowsky
Screenplay
M
Mike Makowsky
Producer
R
Rob Harlow
Key Grip
J
Jeffrey Penman
Associate Producer
N
Natalie Hoffman
Graphic Designer
J
Jill Crosby
Hairstylist
J
Jerad Molkenthin
Gaffer
J
Jenna Dalla Riva
Foley
B
Bobby Johanson
ADR Mixer
M
Maria Sylvania
Property Master
G
Grant Wilfley
Background Casting Director
K
Kristin Lindbeck
Costume Supervisor
J
JT Franchuk
Key Hair Stylist
M
Michael Rivera
ADR Recordist
J
Jack Heeren
Foley Mixer
T
Tommy Love
Art Direction
A
Aileen Taylor
"B" Camera Operator
D
Davi Aquino
Foley
G
Gavin Holmes Jr.
Best Boy Grip
C
Chelsea Body
Foley
D
Doug Durant
First Assistant "B" Camera
R
Robin Scott Graham
Visual Effects Supervisor
L
Laura Barreto
Assistant Costume Designer
J
Joseph Lombardi
Production Accountant
K
Kayla Viani
Key Costumer
B
Bálint Sapszon
Orchestrator
N
Noelle Therese Mulligan
Stunts
R
Richard Keeshan
Production Supervisor
J
John Silvestri
Second Assistant Director
J
Jasmine Cho
Art Department Coordinator
M
Michael Nallan
Set Decoration
P
Peter Deutscher
Boom Operator
W
Weasie Offerman
Production Secretary
C
Christopher Hall
Assistant Production Coordinator
O
Oscar Antonio Andrade
Production Assistant
G
Gregory Colica
Production Assistant
N
Narielys Márquez Carrasquillo
Script Supervisor
B
Brendan Walsh
Rigging Gaffer
A
Alex Scricco
Second Second Assistant Director
B
Brittany Henrickson
Assistant Set Decoration
S
Shane Torres
Assistant Property Master
J
John Porto
Set Costumer
A
Anne Brenneke
Costume Coordinator
A
Axuan Vrolijk
Assistant Location Manager
A
Alberto Machuca
Key Makeup Artist
Z
Zachary Maggio
Special Effects Coordinator
G
Grace Ward
Casting Assistant
K
Katrina Pastore
Assistant Editor
C
Callie Chiang
Post Production Coordinator
K
Kevin A. Hart
ADR Mixer
C
Chris Cirino
ADR Recordist
L
Lynn Walek
Visual Effects Coordinator