Cast
L
Lincoln Potwin
as Pentagon Analyst 1
Crew
J
Jalmari Helander
Writer
W
Will Clarke
Producer
P
Petri Jokiranta
Producer
J
Jens Meurer
Producer
J
Jalmari Helander
Director
A
Andy Mayson
Producer
I
Iikka Hesse
Editor
C
Christian Angermayer
Executive Producer
P
Phil Hunt
Executive Producer
J
Jari Tuovinen
Executive Producer
Y
Yasin Qureshi
Executive Producer
C
Compton Ross
Executive Producer
M
Miska Seppä
Original Music Composer
K
Klemens Hallmann
Associate Producer
J
Judy Tossell
Associate Producer
M
Mohammed Hans Dastmaltchi
Associate Producer
J
Juri Seppä
Original Music Composer
C
Christian Eisele
Production Design
M
Mo Vorwerck
Costume Design
V
Ville Vellend
Helicopter Camera
T
Timo Anttila
Sound Designer
C
Christian Kratzert
Animation Supervisor
E
Erno Kumpulainen
Sound Editor
T
Thomas Gottschalk
Camera Operator
V
Ville Hyvönen
Helicopter Camera
T
Tuomas Seppänen
Sound Designer
J
Jan Krupp
VFX Supervisor
F
Frank Lehmann
Associate Producer
T
Tatjana Luckdorf
Key Makeup Artist
A
Annika Rahner
Makeup Artist
D
Dominik Reindl
Painter
J
Jochen Gosch
First Assistant Director
P
Peter Ackermann
Art Department Coordinator
R
Richard Roles
Aerial Camera
S
Salla Yli-Luopa
Makeup Designer
K
Konsta Mannerheimo
Special Effects Coordinator
H
Hucky Hornberger
Art Direction
S
Stephanie Kulbach
Still Photographer
A
Arno Sieberger
Location Manager
D
Daniel Reger
Underwater Camera
J
Jan-Hilmar Petersen
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Clemens Bachmann
Dolly Grip
H
Hanna Hansen
Casting
S
Silke Koch
Casting
S
Simjon Spengler
Boom Operator
M
Maria Missios
Pilot
U
Uwe Greiner
Gaffer
M
Marcus Pohlus
Steadicam Operator
B
Benjamin Speiswinkel
Property Master
V
Ville Hyvönen
Aerial Director of Photography
C
Christina Isabell Molitor
Assistant Costume Designer
K
Katja Krannich
Assistant Costume Designer
M
Mitra Saffari
Dresser
K
Katrin Bobek
Seamstress
B
Birger Laube
Special Effects Makeup Artist
D
Daniel Kuitunen
Second Unit First Assistant Director
H
Heiko Hahn
Continuity
M
Mark Day
Additional Editing
E
Erline O'Donovan-Clarke
Additional Editing
A
Andreas Minuth
Color Grading
S
Susan Lindner
Colorist
J
Jakob Seidel
Online Editor
S
Sebastian Krause
Assistant Art Director
J
Jussi Lehtiniemi
Concept Artist
A
Anja Haid
Construction Manager
H
Helmut Härdtl
Construction Manager
W
Wolfgang Petters
Construction Manager
E
Erwin Schnetzer
Construction Manager
C
Christian Huber
Painter
K
Kurt Musseg
Painter
B
Benjamin Nino
Painter
S
Steven Herbener
Set Dresser
M
Maria Mathauser
Set Dresser
M
Maximilian Ackermann
Swing
S
Simon Bartl
Swing
J
Johannes Pelzer
Camera Trainee
T
Thomas Schönbrunn
Clapper Loader
B
Benjamin Leutgeb
Digital Imaging Technician
M
Mika Lehikoinen
Electrician
H
Holger Löhner
Electrician
R
Ralf Hauschild
Electrician
T
Tomi Sepänmaa
Electrician
N
Nea Salminen
First Assistant Camera
S
Snezana Anastasijevic
Focus Puller
J
Jani Pinomaa
Gaffer
H
Hans Schneider
Pilot
F
Frederic Sturm
Pilot
R
Rainer Trautmann
Rigging Gaffer
J
José Manuel Weil
3D Supervisor
R
Robert Freitag
CG Artist
H
Hasan Ilhan
CG Artist
W
Walid Mouawad
CG Artist
D
David Harter
Compositing Supervisor
S
Sebastian Stanek
Matchmove Supervisor
C
Christoph Hoffmann
Matte Painter
T
Tony Rudolph
Matte Painter
N
Nadine Thomas
Matte Painter
C
Claudia Knorr
Modeling
D
Dirk Mauche
Modeling
A
Andreas Moosmüller
VFX Editor
G
Gunnar von Voss
VFX Editor
A
Alexa von Schwichow
Visual Effects Producer
D
Dirk Lange
Special Effects Supervisor
H
Hagen Dürre
Armorer
T
Tuomas Seppänen
ADR Mixer
M
Miroslav Babić
ADR Recordist
S
Stefano Marchetti
ADR Mixer
O
Oliver Jergis
Sound Recordist
T
Tiia Vestola
Sound Recordist
P
Pietu Korhonen
Foley Editor
H
Heikki Kossi
Foley Supervisor
T
Timo Anttila
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Jona Wirbeleit
Additional Casting
C
Claire Koonce
Casting Assistant
J
Johnny West
Dialogue Coach
P
Paul Meyer-Gerlt
Production Accountant
J
Jennifer Bruenn
Production Assistant
N
Nora Knott
Production Coordinator
C
Christine Rau
Production Coordinator
C
Cathrin Schlegel
Production Executive
J
Julia Tanz
Production Executive
M
Marcus Loges
Production Executive
M
Maritha Norstedt
Production Executive
A
Andreas Lohmann
Travel Coordinator
C
Claire Gascoyne
Unit Publicist
M
Manna Katajisto
Unit Publicist
F
Felix Neunzerling
Unit Publicist
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review