Cast
C
Collin Conners as Sol Invictus Contestant
Hero 1 Mutant (uncredited)
Crew
T
Terri Taylor
Casting
M
Mark Owen Forker
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Aleksandar Denić
Production Design
N
Neill Gorton
Makeup Effects Designer
S
Sean Guest
First Assistant Director
B
Brian Witten
Producer
I
Ildikó Kemény
Production Executive
Z
Zsuzsa Mihalek
Set Decoration
B
Bo Webb
Additional Photography
S
Stan Salfas
Editor
N
Nemanja Novicic
Boom Operator
J
John McAlary
Casting Associate
S
Samantha Housman
Post Production Supervisor
B
Bradley Parker
Director
M
Momirka Bailović
Costume Design
D
Diego Stocco
Music
J
Jennifer Wessner
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Louise Runge
Post Production Supervisor
M
Mina Burić
Set Decoration
B
Bosko Delic
Property Master
M
Marko Dimitrijevic
Property Master
A
Aleksandra Mihajlović
Art Department Coordinator
R
Radoslav Mihajlović
Construction Coordinator
T
Trevor Gates
Sound Effects Editor
N
Nemanja Đorđev
Special Effects
M
Muhamed M'Barek
Special Effects Coordinator
B
Bryan Baker
Visual Effects Editor
B
Bryan Godwin
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Tom Quinn
Visual Effects Producer
A
Aleksandar Adžić
Casting
N
Nenad Pavlović
Casting
N
Nenad Pavlović
Casting Director
S
Stefan Savkovic
Costume Supervisor
L
Lee Wimer
Color Timer
N
Nenad Kokot
Picture Car Coordinator
N
Nenad Kokot
Transportation Coordinator
S
Slavko Novakovic
Transportation Captain
A
Angela Hemingway
Dialogue Editor
S
Steven Iba
Sound Effects Editor
A
Attila Bilik
Gaffer
D
Douglas Murray
Sound Designer
G
Ginger Geary
Foley Artist
J
Jonathan Wales
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
L
Lisa J. Levine
Supervising ADR Editor
J
Jovana Jovanović
Hairdresser
M
Martina Å ubić-DodoÄić
Key Makeup Artist
K
Kálmán Antal
Production Manager
A
Aleksandar Tadic
Production Manager
D
Dragan Kaplarević
Leadman
S
Svetomir Pajić
Camera Operator
K
Kata Vermes
Still Photographer
S
Slobodan Gojković
Gaffer
C
Carl S.G. Moore
Digital Intermediate Producer
L
Larry McGinley
First Assistant Editor
S
Stephanie Lowry
Music Editor
T
Tamara Pešić
Location Manager
L
Lili Makk
Script Supervisor
I
Imre Légmán
Location Manager
G
Gabor Toth
Swing
I
Ivana Stefanović
Set Dressing Buyer
A
Anton Moss
Digital Compositor
C
Charles Baden
Compositor
S
Sarah Domeier
Casting Assistant
R
Radmila Jakšić
Seamstress
S
Scott Brewster
ADR Editor
S
Scott Brewster
ADR Recordist
S
Shane Strickman
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Sara Matarazzo
Music Supervisor
Z
Zoltán Bus
Armorer
I
Ivan Colovic
Best Boy Electric
E
Ed Mendez
Compositing Supervisor
R
Ryan Andersen
Visual Effects Production Assistant
E
Ernella Hortobágyi
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
H
Harimander Singh Khalsa
Compositing Supervisor
D
Draško Pejanović
Focus Puller
C
Charles Christopher Rubino
Title Designer
V
Visnja Karaulic
Assistant Makeup Artist
B
Béla Zsolt Tóth
Swing
C
Colton Miller
VFX Artist
N
Nóra Kapás
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
M
Marko Leković
Grip
A
Alex Bickel
Colorist
M
Moni Kovacs
Assistant Set Decoration
M
Mirko Milošević
Graphic Designer
M
Marija Harz
Key Costumer
J
Jelena Blazic
Production Coordinator
S
Sead Bihorac
Key Grip
M
Milos Vidaković
Electrician
M
Márta Antal
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
S
Sandra Djurickovic
Production Accountant
R
Ruben Rodas
VFX Artist
J
John Erasmus
Storyboard Artist
S
Slobodan Cadjo
Swing
S
Sasa Djordjevic
Best Boy Grip
S
Srđan Gojković
Electrician
M
Milica Djordjevic
Set Production Assistant
M
Marina Stojanovic
Hairdresser
K
Kati Chwist
Costumer
B
Bogi Móricz
Second Second Assistant Director
T
Tamás Péter Chipie
Set Production Assistant
A
Andy Lueddeke
Digital Compositor
L
Liz McLelland
Digital Compositor
M
Matyas Borda
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
R
Rado Ivancević
Electrician
N
Nikola Ivančević
Electrician
M
Mihailo Stevanovic
Utility Sound
B
Branislav Stojanović
Second Assistant Camera
D
Dragana Mladenovic
Wardrobe Intern
M
Márk Kun
Swing
S
Steven P. Brown
Scenic Artist
S
Sonja Mrkobrada
Wardrobe Intern
B
Borislav Bogosavac
Stunts
D
Dejan Dragosavac
Stunts
M
Marko Vasiljevic
Stunts
D
Dragan Jovic
Key Grip
M
Meg Lansaw
Production Assistant
V
Vesna Milic
Second Second Assistant Director
S
Slobodan Vlajic
Stunts
J
James Andrew Haven
Second Assistant Director
I
Ilija Vekic
Stunts
O
Ognjen Raduljica
Stunts
N
Nenad Ninić
Stunts
M
Milos Kesic
Stunts
V
Vladan Gostiljac
Stunts
Z
Zeljko Pasic
Swing
M
Miodrag Popovic Misko
Digital Imaging Technician
V
Vladimir Bodiroga
Electrician
S
Sam Dock
Second Unit Director
I
Ivan Branisavljevic
Utility Sound
D
Drew Beekler
Digital Compositor
M
Matthew Robertson
Digital Compositor
D
Donald Strubler Jr.
Digital Compositor
J
Joshua H. Johnson
VFX Artist
D
Dustin Colson
VFX Artist
P
Patricio Harris
VFX Artist
J
John Riddle
Visual Effects Technical Director
S
Sanja Manakoski
Wardrobe Intern
M
Mark Longchamps
Online Editor
G
Gusztáv Klados
Production Accountant
N
Nadezda Petrovic
Production Coordinator
A
Adam D. Powell
Set Production Assistant
R
Rados Vucic
Set Production Assistant
M
Marija Savić
Stunts
T
Tihomir Savic
Stunts
S
Svetlana Todorovic
Stunts
N
Nenad Cudic
Stunts
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review