Hostiles

HostilesCast and Crew

"No peace without sacrifice"

Crew

F
Francine Maisler
Casting
K
Kathy Driscoll
Casting Associate
J
José Antonio García
Sound Mixer
D
Donald Graham Burt
Production Design
D
Donald Stewart
Story
J
Jo Edna Boldin
Casting
W
Wyatt Sprague
Sound Effects Editor
M
Masanobu Takayanagi
Director of Photography
K
Kiran Reddy
Second Unit Director of Photography
R
Rene Haynes
Casting
E
Elliott Glick
Art Direction
K
Ken Kao
Producer
W
Will Weiske
Executive Producer
W
Will Weiske
Unit Production Manager
T
Tom Cross
Editor
C
Carolyn Folks
Executive Producer
J
Jennifer Lucas
Executive Producer
J
Jane Galli
Makeup Department Head
D
Daniel R. Jennings
Set Designer
C
Colleen Gibbons
Location Manager
F
Francie Brown
Dialect Coach
K
Katrina Schiller
Music Editor
C
Colin Hudson
Camera Operator
C
Colin Hudson
Steadicam Operator
R
Robert Ziegler
Conductor
P
Peter J. Silbermann
Unit Publicist
S
Sherman Jackson
Driver
E
Emily Egge
Costume Supervisor
D
Darryl Garcia Jr.
Set Costumer
J
Jade Peterson
Transportation Captain
M
Mark Borde
Executive Producer
M
Maria Bentfield
Key Costumer
J
Jay Kemp
Gaffer
S
Scott Peterson
Script Supervisor
R
Rick Derby
First Assistant Editor
S
Svetlana Britt
Makeup Artist
D
Dan Sweetman
Storyboard Designer
J
Jihyae Ham
Digital Compositor
D
Doniella Davy
Key Makeup Artist
C
Catherine Farrell
Post Production Supervisor
C
Catherine Farrell
Associate Producer
J
Jessica Albertson
Assistant Costume Designer
J
Jake Braver
Visual Effects Supervisor
E
Edward McLoughlin
Set Decoration
L
Lori Guidroz
Hair Department Head
L
Lori Guidroz
Hair Designer
M
Marie A. Kohl
Casting Associate
D
David Greene
Special Effects Coordinator
J
John To
First Assistant Editor
X
Xanthus Valan
Second Assistant Director
M
Michele Ziegler
First Assistant Director
B
Brenda Yanez
Set Costumer
J
John Lesher
Producer
A
Adam Lee
Art Department Coordinator
L
Lizzy Jane Klein
Researcher
C
Chris Yoo
Set Designer
J
Jeff Valeri
Production Supervisor
W
Wynema Chavez
Ager/Dyer
J
Josh Rosenbaum
Co-Producer
J
Jennifer Semler
Co-Producer
S
Sean Murphy
Co-Producer
K
Katie Douthit
Makeup Artist
C
Curtis Akin
Property Master
G
Giovanna Anderson
Art Department Coordinator
R
Richard Hurff
Construction Foreman
R
Richard Anthony Montoya
Set Dresser
A
Ashley Michelle Marsh
Set Decoration Buyer
B
Bailey Scroggins
Set Dresser
E
Ethan Scroggins
Set Dresser
I
Ian Scroggins
Leadman
J
Josh Child
Digital Compositor
M
Marian Golden
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Tonya Smay
Digital Compositor
R
Ryan Happy
Stunts
D
Derek Lacasa
Stunts
S
Sean McClellan
Best Boy Electric
C
Colin Montgomery
Grip
M
Mackenzie Oneil
Electrician
G
Genica Lee
Casting Assistant
L
Lauren Richer
Casting Assistant
M
Max Berger
Post Production Assistant
L
Lucian Johnston
Assistant Editor
P
Patrick D Baker
Driver
T
Todd Byington
Driver
R
Riley Gardner
Production Office Assistant
M
Matthew R. Williams
Set Medic
C
Chris Charalambous
Executive Producer
M
Mark DeVitre
Executive Producer
D
Donald E. Stewart
Executive Producer