Crew

J
Jane Musky
Production Design
J
John Ross
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Sean McCormack
Supervising Sound Editor
G
Gayle Keller
Casting
R
Robert Simonds
Executive Producer
E
Elaine Goldsmith-Thomas
Producer
A
Adrian Medhurst
Foley Artist
J
Jessica Elbaum
Producer
M
Mark DeSimone
ADR Mixer
B
Branden Spencer
ADR Supervisor
M
Megan Ellison
Executive Producer
K
Kayla Emter
Editor
J
Jennie Jeddry
"B" Camera Operator
M
Michael Fuchs
"C" Camera Operator
T
Todd Banhazl
Director of Photography
J
James David Redding III
Sound Effects Editor
K
Kevin Rupnik
Assistant Art Director
A
Alexandra Mazur
Set Decoration
T
Tim Tuchrello
Assistant Sound Editor
C
Christian P. Minkler
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
P
Paul Pirola
Sound Designer
M
Melissa Muik
Music Editor
J
James Harvey
Sound Effects Editor
R
Renee Burke
Script Supervisor
M
Margot Boccia
Makeup Department Head
R
Roxanne Rizzo
Makeup Artist
R
Roxanne Rizzo
Key Makeup Artist
A
Angel De Angelis
Hair Department Head
R
Ryan Young
ADR Recordist
U
Ulrika Akander
ADR Supervisor
A
Amy Leigh Johnson
Unit Publicist
M
Melissa Brockman
Visual Effects Producer
A
Alison Cohen Rosa
Still Photographer
M
Mitchell Travers
Costume Design
A
Allison Hall
Background Casting Director
G
Gregg Swiatlowski
Dialogue Editor
L
Lynn Tonnessen
Assistant Set Decoration
T
Tom Nelson
Sound Mixer
K
Kim Karon
Art Direction
C
Christos Voutsinas
First Assistant Editor
A
Adam Fogelson
Executive Producer
S
Scott Barnes
Makeup Artist
P
Pamela Thur
Executive Producer
P
Pamela Thur
Unit Production Manager
J
Jason Markey
Music Supervisor
K
Kristin Catuogno
ADR Recordist
G
Gilbert Gertsen
Special Effects Coordinator
S
Stewart Cantrell
Steadicam Operator
S
Stewart Cantrell
"A" Camera Operator
J
Jon Wakeham
Supervising Sound Editor
M
Mia Thompson
Location Manager
R
Ryan Squires
Foley Mixer
T
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
E
Erin Byrne
Assistant Costume Designer
L
Laaleh Mizani
Assistant Costume Designer
L
Lauren Danielak
Music Coordinator
H
Helen Ma
Assistant Editor
J
Josh Hensley
Chief Lighting Technician
B
Brendan Hill
Foley Editor
T
Troy Dobbertin
First Assistant "C" Camera
D
Dierdre Harris
Key Hair Stylist
B
Benjamin J. Stern
Assistant Location Manager
L
Lindsey Kethan
Costumer
A
Anna Tringali
Costume Supervisor
S
Sara Dangler
Costumer
T
Tom Scott-Toft
Sound Effects Editor
M
Michael L. Walker
First Assistant Director
G
Gloria Sanchez
Producer
S
Sam Fan
Assistant Sound Editor
J
Joanne Cocuzza
Hairstylist
A
Alex Brown
Executive Producer
C
Christy Falco
Makeup Artist
J
Jessica Pressler
Original Story
M
Melissa Gelernter
Unit Production Manager
G
Ginger Gonzalez
Second Assistant Director
R
Rebecca Rajadnya
First Assistant "A" Camera
N
Nicholas Huynh
First Assistant "B" Camera
J
JeTaun Taylor
Location Coordinator
M
Matthew Milstein
Property Master
J
Jill Skoda
Assistant Property Master
R
Rory Powers
Assistant Costume Designer
M
My Ossianson
Set Costumer
M
Melissa Mittereder
Costumer
F
Frank Galasso
Hairstylist
J
Jason Mazzei-Matthews
Production Coordinator
C
Cat Kirifides
Assistant Production Coordinator
J
James Dardenne
Assistant Art Director
J
James Tomaselli
Graphic Designer
B
Bernadette McBrinn
Casting Associate
B
Briana Dunlay
Casting Assistant
L
Liz Corbett
Post Production Supervisor
O
Otto Heszky
Production Accountant
M
Michael E. Devereaux
Transportation Captain
R
Robert Papini Jr.
Transportation Co-Captain
R
Ryan Patrick Cooke
Transportation Coordinator
S
Sarah Gibble
Dialogue Editor
M
Meredith McBee
Music Coordinator
J
Joseph S. Alfieri
Construction Coordinator
A
Abi O'Reilly
Second Second Assistant Director