Cast
Crew
A
Anthony Jerjen
Director
S
Scott Kirkley
Associate Producer
K
Kateryna Merkt
Executive Producer
M
Michel Merkt
Producer
B
Benito Mueller
Producer
W
Wolfgang Müller
Executive Producer
T
Ty Walker
Co-Producer
P
Patrick Kirst
Music
G
Gordon Antell
Editor
K
Kiran Pallegadda
Editor
M
Mark Adelsberger
Assistant Editor
S
Steve Bannerman
Digital Intermediate Producer
R
Rebecca Erbe
Digital Intermediate Producer
R
Rick Grayson
Additional Editor
K
Kevin Kelsey
Assistant Editor
L
Leandro Marini
Digital Intermediate Colorist
T
Toby Martisius
Colorist
O
Orly Sitowitz
Casting
T
Tracy Dishman
Production Design
P
Prissy Lee
Art Direction
H
Haley Contestabile
Set Decoration
E
Emily Batson
Costume Design
J
Janae Burnside
Key Makeup Artist
L
Laura Dandridge
Makeup Department Head
T
Troy Wythe Candor
Production Manager
C
Chad Rosen
First Assistant Director
M
Mikhaela Rosen
Second Assistant Director
M
Marissa Bergman
Property Master
H
Hannah Riley
Assistant Property Master
K
Kevin Sappington
Set Dresser
R
Renata Wiesnet
Set Dresser
S
Steve Bucino
Sound Editor
B
Bob Costanza
Sound Effects Editor
M
Matt Hovland
ADR Mixer
M
Matt Joyer
Boom Operator
N
Nick Kray
ADR Mixer
K
Kevin Meltcher
Assistant Sound Editor
J
Jim Morgan
Sound Mixer
M
Michael Perricone
Supervising Sound Editor
A
Andrew Rice
ADR Mixer
A
Aaron Southerland
ADR Mixer
J
John St. Denis
ADR Mixer
A
Annabel Martin
ADR Coordinator
J
Jeff Fuller
Second Unit First Assistant Director
N
Nicholas Wiesnet
Director of Photography
A
Anthony Jerjen
Executive Producer
B
Brienne Rose
Music Supervisor
T
Ty Walker
Line Producer
D
Douglas Boatwright
First Assistant Director
L
Leandro Marini
Associate Producer
S
Steve Bannerman
Associate Producer
N
Nathan R. Lyle
Production Coordinator
E
Evan Elise Owens
Assistant Production Coordinator
M
Maggie Wilkinson
Second Second Assistant Director
M
Maggie Kimball
Assistant Art Director
J
Jonathan Purvis
Leadman
J
Jared Wennberg
First Assistant "A" Camera
L
Loie Russell-Templeton
Second Assistant "A" Camera
N
Niels Lindelien
Steadicam Operator
N
Niels Lindelien
"B" Camera Operator
D
Daniel Thomas King
Second Assistant "B" Camera
P
Paul Rahfield
Digital Imaging Technician
M
Matt Kubas
Gaffer
W
Wes Bryant
Best Boy Electric
N
Nick Kramer
Electrician
M
Mason McGuire
Electrician
I
Ian Pigg
Electrician
D
Daniel Rector
Key Grip
L
Lonnie Kahoe
Dolly Grip
R
Ronald Gorleski
Grip
S
Shane Ruggles
Grip
C
Chip Kilpatrick
Grip
M
Minnie Garcia
Assistant Costume Designer
L
Laura Wheeler
Costumer
S
Steve Battaglia
Hair Department Head
A
Andra Hayes
Script Supervisor
A
Amy Gilbert
Script Supervisor
D
Dodd Vickers
Location Manager
K
Kyle Photo Bucher
Location Manager
A
Alexander Paul Kahn
Assistant Location Manager
M
Matt Banfield
Assistant Location Manager
J
Jack Prince
Transportation Coordinator
M
Marvin Prevo
Transportation Captain
S
Shanti Davis
Craft Service
G
Gordon Antell
Co-Editor
R
Rick Grayson
Co-Editor
M
Matthew Gilna
Assistant Editor
K
Katherine Cornblath
Assistant Editor
A
Andrew Cohen
Assistant Editor
T
Timmy Seely
Assistant Editor
C
Chris Pownall
Assistant Editor
M
Michael Perricone
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Adriane Marfiak
Dialogue Editor
H
Habib Tannous
Foley Artist
A
Alfonso Cano
Foley Mixer
D
Dana Archer
Unit Publicist
B
Blaine G. Houserman
Production Accountant
P
Patrick O'Malley
Orchestrator
U
Uriel Vanchestein
Orchestrator
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review