Cast
Crew
A
Ariel Frajnd
Editor
E
Emiliano Torres
Assistant Director
E
Emilio Kauderer
Music
M
Marcelo Guerra
Executive Producer
F
Fernando Sokolowicz
Producer
M
María Belén de la Torre
Production Coordinator
L
Luis A. Scalella
Producer
G
Gonzalo Matijas
Sound Effects Editor
L
Leandro Visconti
Visual Effects Supervisor
I
Inés Vera
Production Director
N
Nahuel Palenque
Dialogue Editor
D
Diego Gat
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
L
Lautaro Aichenbaum
Intern
J
José Levy
Thanks
V
Verónica Sabbatini
Makeup Artist
P
Pablo Borghi
Music Arranger
G
Gigi Chaves
Foley Artist
A
Alan Borodovsky
Sound Editor
M
Martin Pedreira
Digital Compositor
O
Osvaldo Esperón
Hairstylist
V
Victoria Aizenstat
Executive Producer
M
María Florencia Lemoine
Visual Effects Producer
J
Javier Pazzano
Digital Compositor
M
Martina Sottile
Producer's Assistant
F
Flavio Nogueira
Foley Recordist
G
Georgina Pretto
Visual Effects Camera
S
Santiago Furlong
CGI Supervisor
S
Sergio Bonacci Lapalma
Sound Engineer
S
Sergio Bonacci Lapalma
Assistant Camera
A
Alejo Giles
Second Assistant Camera
W
Walter Saavedra
Electrician
S
Sebastián Mendelberg
Best Boy Electric
B
Bruna Moraes
Second Assistant Camera
R
Roberto Zambrino
Digital Colorist
V
Valeria Perez Delgado
Location Assistant
T
Toni Agoglitta
Digital Compositor
M
Maxi Gomez
Digital Compositor
L
Leonardo Quartieri
Digital Compositor
D
Dante Dechecco
Script
D
Dante Dechecco
Continuity
D
Danisa Munguia
Location Manager
R
Rubén Piputto Santos
Sound Mixer
M
María José Fuertes
Assistant Costume Designer
I
Ileana Rippel
Casting
M
Mariana Sourrouille
Art Direction
F
Fernanda Delpino
Second Assistant Director
M
Marco Lattuada
Assistant Editor
M
Martín Bendersky
Digital Imaging Technician
P
Pablo Biondi
Visual Effects Editor
P
Pablo Biondi
Visual Effects Compositor
G
Gonzalo Gutierrez
VFX Artist
J
Juan Pablo Pires
Visual Effects Director
G
Gustavo Arnaudin
Post-Production Manager
A
Andrés Gelós
Associate Producer
C
Cecilia Erratchu
Set Dresser
C
Cristian Berruezo
Foley Editor
S
Santiago Morone
Boom Operator
N
Nacho Arevalo
Digital Compositor
S
Santiago Caffarena
Digital Compositor
L
Lucas Carracedo
Visual Effects Editor
E
Ezequiel Cesana
Technical Supervisor
E
Ezequiel Cesana
Lead Creature Designer
M
Matías Derkacz
Visual Effects Compositor
J
Joaquín Gallo
Rotoscoping Artist
M
Mariano Lacerna
Digital Compositor
L
Luciano Maggio
Digital Compositor
C
Cecilia Menchaca
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Agustina Penco
Visual Effects Production Manager
M
Matias Plonski
Digital Compositor
D
Daniel Pérez
Digital Compositor
N
Nicolas Valese
Visual Effects Editor
C
Christian Colace
Gaffer
L
Leandro Fessia
Electrician
A
Anabella Goldberger
First Assistant Camera
P
Pablo Morgavi
Production Assistant
F
Fernando Roca-Rodríguez
Production Assistant
E
Edgardo Sanucci
Legal Services
R
Roberto Rodríguez Ponce de León
Thanks
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review