Cast

Crew

C
Cary Weitz
Boom Operator
T
Thomas Wanker
Music
D
Doug Hardwick
Construction Coordinator
I
Isabelle Guay
Supervising Art Director
K
Kirk M. Petruccelli
Production Design
G
Greg P. Russell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
P
Page Buckner
Art Direction
B
Brent O'Connor
Executive Producer
Y
Yu Dong
Executive Producer
M
Michael Hoffman
Sound Mixer
M
Mario Davignon
Costume Design
C
Carolyn 'Cal' Loucks
Set Decoration
R
Ryan Stevens Harris
Assistant Editor
A
Adam Wolfe
Editor
P
Patricia Binga
Lead Animator
P
Paul O'Bryan
First Assistant Editor
S
Steve Neal
Sound Editor
M
Matt Jackson
Executive Producer
M
Matt Hovland
ADR Mixer
T
Tom Marks
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
E
Eric Rylander
Special Effects Coordinator
J
Jean-Pierre Paquet
Art Direction
J
Joseph Segura
First Assistant Camera
F
Francie Brown
Dialect Coach
R
Reiner Bajo
Still Photographer
P
Peter G. Travers
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Joshua Davis
Gaffer
D
Dan Goyens
Lighting Technician
H
Helene Lamarre
Art Department Coordinator
R
Robby Baumgartner
Director of Photography
P
Paul Corricelli
Key Costumer
W
Walter Volpatto
Digital Intermediate Colorist
B
Bryan Grill
Visual Effects Supervisor
E
Eames Gagnon
Gaffer
M
Mahealani Diego
Assistant Makeup Artist
C
Christine Youngstrom
Art Department Coordinator
D
Don King
Underwater Camera
E
Emilie Gauthier
Makeup Designer
A
Alan Markfield
Still Photographer
D
Derek Spears
VFX Supervisor
P
Puelo Deir
Unit Publicist
J
Josh Bower
Boom Operator
P
Phil Jones
VFX Supervisor
D
Dan Smiczek
CG Supervisor
P
Patrick Christensen
ADR Mixer
E
Eriko Miyagawa
Casting Consultant
L
Laine Rykes
Key Makeup Artist
D
Don Tomich
Rigging Gaffer
L
Lukas Lepicovsky
CG Supervisor
G
Greg Strasz
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Alvin S. Cabrinha Jr.
Property Master
C
Christopher J. Wood
Set Dresser
R
Rene Toye
VFX Editor
S
Stephen Bacquet
Lighting Technician
R
Rick Harris
Key Rigging Grip
L
Les T. Tomita
Key Grip
C
Cathie Valdovino
Set Costumer
S
Sebastian Butenberg
Animation Director
G
Gina Scarnati
Textile Artist
L
Lorette Leblanc
Script Supervisor
A
Andrew Ryan Turner
Visual Effects Editor
R
Rick Crum
Electrician
C
Carolyne de Bellefeuille
Art Direction
M
Marcelo Padovani
Assistant Hairstylist
D
Dany Racine
First Assistant "A" Camera
F
Félix Larivière
Hair Department Head
J
Jeremy Brussell
Best Boy Grip
J
Julie Garceau
Digital Imaging Technician
W
Wes Tooke
Screenplay
S
Soupharak Keoborakoth
Second Assistant "A" Camera
P
Pierre Daudelin
Best Boy Electric
P
Pamela Goldammer
First Assistant Makeup Artist
H
Hale Mawae
Set Dresser
M
Marcin Kasiński
Foley Editor
M
Martin Chalifoux
Construction Manager
S
Steven Cueva
First Assistant Camera
S
Shae Salmon
VFX Editor
D
Dave Goetter
ADR Mixer
E
Eric Aubin
Second Assistant "B" Camera
H
Harry Lu
Armorer
A
Alastair Burlingham
Executive Producer
C
Caitlin Well
Casting Associate
T
Tefft Smith
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
D
David Shauger
Construction Coordinator
P
Peter Bawiec
Supervising Sound Editor
P
Peter Bawiec
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
W
Wouter van Herwerden
ADR Recordist
T
Thomas Dane Wagener
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Louis Marion
Production Sound Mixer
S
Steven Spady
Visual Effects Editor
R
Ralph Malani
Key Hair Stylist
N
Nicholas Rymond
Leadman
S
Sabrine Canuel
Key Costumer
L
Laurent Taillefer
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jon Lawless
ADR Recordist
T
Taylor Westerfield
Dialogue Editor
B
Babak Bina
3D Generalist
D
Daniel Perez
3D Generalist
A
Alan Shultz
Dolly Grip
M
Matt Yocum
Sound Effects Editor
V
Vicki Pui
Concept Artist
M
Marie-Julie Besse
First Assistant Camera
A
Aaron Reznick
Visual Effects Production Manager
T
Tricia Kim
Matchmove Supervisor
R
Radia Slaimi
Set Designer
B
Bill Wang
Visual Effects Production Manager
D
David Villeneuve
Electrician
N
Nathalie Legault
Assistant Makeup Artist
M
Micah Gallagher
Compositing Supervisor
J
Jen Martin
Costumer
J
Jean Scarabin
Hairstylist
G
Greta Ruljevaite
Visual Effects Producer
B
Bethan Mowat
First Assistant Director
M
Marc Roth
CG Supervisor
D
Daniel McGraw
Makeup Artist
E
Errol Stussi
Visual Effects Coordinator
N
Nick Crew
Visual Effects Supervisor
I
Ilkka Uitto
VFX Editor
M
Marshall Rainey
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Timur Yesilfiliz
VFX Editor
P
Prapanch Swamy
CG Supervisor
T
Tom Curtis
Set Dresser
C
Craig K. Lewis
Set Decoration Buyer
R
Rodgers Paul
Matte Painter
J
Josh Mar
Costumer
A
Allen Mozo
Lighting Technician
M
Michael Porterfield
Compositing Supervisor
M
Mariana Gorbea
Modeling
M
Michal Wilczewski
Foley Editor
K
Karen Wood
Casting Associate
J
Jacek Wiśniewski
Foley Artist
P
Philip Nussbaumer
VFX Supervisor
F
Florian Franke
Compositing Lead
R
Rodions Jepejevs
Compositing Lead
M
Mark Spindler
Compositing Supervisor
E
Eun Young Kim
Matte Painter
C
Catherine Lam
Set Designer
S
Stephane Boisvert
Generator Operator
D
David Dinel
Key Grip
R
Rebecca Gausnell
Dialect Coach
T
Thomas Weckenmann
VFX Editor
T
Tricia Mulgrew
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jean-Manuel Medina
Hairstylist
G
Gaby Miègeville-Little
Set Designer
S
Simon Théberge
Set Designer
F
Filip Stefanowski
Foley Mixer
P
Pierre Antoine Rousse
Set Dresser
M
Miguel Palos
Executive Producer
J
John M.H. Lee
Lighting Technician
A
Aaron Ellis
Costumer
A
Arthur B Wilson III
Hairstylist
C
Catherine Lahaye
Makeup Artist
G
Gary Pachany
First Assistant "B" Camera
N
Nicolas Dallaire
ADR Recordist
J
Jeong-Hwa Fonkalsrud
Makeup Department Head
M
Magnus Skagerlund
Modeling
J
Justin Neenan
Set Designer
C
Cedric Levesque
Set Dresser
M
Maxime Privé
Set Dresser
N
Nicolas Privé
Set Dresser
J
Johannes Muecke
Title Designer
J
Johannes Muecke
Storyboard Artist
J
Joshua Atkin
Best Boy Electric
T
Tuiaana Scanlan
Best Boy Grip
R
Reid Murphy
Camera Operator
J
Jeroen Hendriks
Digital Imaging Technician
M
Michael Keola Jones
Dolly Grip
A
Aaron McMullen
Electrician
T
Todd Schatz
Generator Operator
J
James Takahashi
Rigging Grip
C
Curtis Wingerter
Rigging Grip
L
Liliane Saad
Assistant Hairstylist
E
Eli Girard
Hairstylist
S
Sheldon Yamauchi
Hairstylist
P
Paula Hong
Hairstylist
C
Christine Carrière
Makeup Artist
N
Natalia Lubowiecka
Foley Editor
J
Joshua Hakim
3D Artist
S
Steve Seongik Hong
Animation Supervisor
J
Johannes Wolz
Animation Technical Director
J
Jason Hannen-Williams
CG Supervisor
R
Ryo Sakaguchi
CG Supervisor
M
Matthew Novak
CG Supervisor
J
Jean-Philippe Tristant
Compositing Lead
E
Enrique Sandoval Castro
Compositing Lead
D
Danielle Norgate
Compositing Lead
H
Henrique Reginato
Compositing Lead
P
Phil Prates
Compositing Supervisor
E
Egbert Reichel
Compositing Supervisor
M
Michael J. Viera
Compositing Supervisor
N
Ning Yan
Lead Animator
P
Philipp Winterstein
Lead Animator
D
Dasom Song
Matte Painter
P
Peter Braeley
Matte Painter
C
Chengwei Zheng
Matte Painter
M
Mujia Liao
Matte Painter
Z
Zaki Saati
Modeling
D
Dylan Dunford
Modeling
B
Benjamin Lepine
Modeling
R
Ron Schrems
Modeling
L
Laura Carnegie
VFX Editor
A
Adam Figielski
VFX Supervisor
S
Selah Chung
Visual Effects Coordinator
N
Natsai Todd
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Aditya Menon
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Kin Yiu
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Gray Xi
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Sophia Zhang
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Michael Armstrong
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Thelma Rangel
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Sofronie Dun
Visual Effects Producer
I
Iva Modrah
Visual Effects Producer
T
Troy Moore
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Sara Eva Gonzalez
Costume Assistant
D
Daryl Baboulis-Gyscek
Casting Assistant
J
Johanna Bautista
Extras Casting
D
Dustin Snodgrass
Extras Casting
M
Marie Medina
Extras Casting Assistant
P
Pauline Beraud
Script Supervisor
T
Trevor White
Colorist
R
Rob Scratch Mitchell
Aerial Coordinator
M
Marie-Helene Roy
Production Coordinator
N
Natacha Williams
Travel Coordinator
C
Carolina Jiménez
Layout