Silk Road

Silk Road (2021)Cast and Crew

"A mastermind is a terrible thing to waste."
TMDb Score
71

Crew

R
Richard Sherman
Production Design
A
Alex Orlovsky
Producer
M
Mark Bennett
Casting
D
David Kirchner
Co-Producer
P
Peter Flinckenberg
Cinematography
R
Robert Whitehouse
Executive Producer
L
Lisa Richardson
Associate Producer
D
Debbie Brubaker
Unit Production Manager
J
Jack Selby
Producer
T
Tiller Russell
Director
T
Tiller Russell
Writer
D
Duncan Montgomery
Producer
J
Josh Land
Assistant Editor
S
Susan Magestro
Set Decoration
G
Greg O'Bryant
Editor
G
Greg O'Bryant
Co-Producer
P
Phillip Bladh
Production Sound Mixer
C
Copper Perry
Hair Department Head
M
Mike Horton
Foley Artist
S
Svetlana Britt
Makeup Department Head
G
Graham Elliott
Transportation Coordinator
L
Lisa Corradino
On Set Dresser
L
Laura Katz
Music Supervisor
D
Doug Metzger
First Assistant Director
J
Jennifer Yoo
Casting Associate
T
Tara Finegan
Executive Music Producer
D
David Hyman
Producer
S
Scott Rasmussen
Weapons Master
A
Ashley A. Valdez
Location Scout
P
Phil Rymer
Legal Services
M
Melanie Kirk
Unit Production Manager
M
Melanie Kirk
Line Producer
B
Beau Emory
ADR Mixer
S
Samantha Plont
Extras Casting
D
Dawn Bierschwal
Executive Producer
S
Saskia Thomas
Production Executive
A
Austin Christensen
Assistant Location Manager
S
Steven Fine
Post Production Supervisor
M
Mark Todd Osborne
Digital Intermediate Colorist
C
Carly Reese
Location Coordinator
E
Ernie Vigil
Stunts
F
Fredrick Sinayor
Lighting Technician
N
Nils Arrington
Assistant Editor
P
Paul Broadhead
Best Boy Electric
M
Michael Gilbert
Sound Effects Editor
S
Steve Whitcomb
Second Assistant "A" Camera
R
Ryan Staats
Stunt Coordinator
N
Nolan Rudi
Camera Operator
D
Daniella Duque
Hair Department Head
S
Shaun V. Scott
Assistant Location Manager
G
Gabby Freeland
Production Assistant
S
Stephen Gans
Producer
L
Lisa G. Hannusch
Associate Producer
M
Mondo Boys
Original Music Composer
N
Nysh Yellowhorse
Key Makeup Artist
M
Matthew J Ellis
Set Dresser
S
Soren Harvey
Assistant Property Master
J
Jonathan Heckler
Assistant Property Master
J
Jon Oda
Painter
C
Callan Ramirez
Graphic Designer
C
Corina Sugarman
Art Department Coordinator
I
Ian Troy
Property Master
D
Danny Crouch
Second Assistant "B" Camera
R
Robert Cuevas
Loader
T
Trevor Murphy
Digital Imaging Technician
M
Markus Fokken
Costumer
G
Gigi Thompson
Costume Assistant
G
Gibran Lozano
Online Editor
S
Scott Riddle
Location Production Assistant
C
Charee Savedra
Script Supervisor
L
Loren Bentley III
Payroll Accountant
A
Anthony P. Castillo
Technical Advisor
J
Josh Goble
Playback Coordinator
J
Justin Hadrych-Rosier
Set Medic
S
Sallie Mae Johnson
Production Assistant
T
Tenbears Souter
Leadman
M
Metta Stahl
First Assistant Accountant