Cast
Crew
D
Doug Jackson
Sound Effects Editor
J
Junie Lowry-Johnson
Casting
M
Matthew F. Leonetti
Director of Photography
A
Anastasia Emmons
Editor
J
John W. Wheeler
Editor
R
Ron Wilkinson
Art Direction
L
Logan Frazee
Special Effects Assistant
S
Scott G.G. Haller
Sound Effects Editor
K
Kenneth Hall
Music Editor
T
Terry D. Frazee
Special Effects Coordinator
L
Lee Scott
Music Editor
L
Les Gobruegge
Set Designer
S
Scott Curtis
Foley Editor
W
William Hawkins
Set Designer
J
Jeff Clark
Sound Effects Editor
J
Joseph F. Brennan
Boom Operator
J
Jeff Atmajian
Orchestrator
M
Monty Westmore
Makeup Artist
B
Barbara Ronci
Hairstylist
T
Tim Board
Additional Editor
D
David Lee Fein
Foley Artist
M
Michael Condro
First Assistant Camera
R
Randy Singer
Foley Mixer
J
Jane Galli
Special Effects Makeup Artist
S
Sarah Shawe
Costume Supervisor
S
Scott Wheeler
Makeup Artist
N
Natalie Wood
Makeup Artist
L
Linda Di Franco
Foley Editor
T
Thomas Robinson Harper
Stunts
D
Dean Wilson
Property Master
K
Ken Dufva
Foley Artist
A
Anthony Milch
Sound Editor
C
Cliff Kohlweck
Music Editor
E
Ellis Burman Jr.
Makeup Artist
S
Sarah Monat
Foley Artist
S
Steve Pederson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Adam Howard
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Mike Szakmeister
Supervising Dialogue Editor
W
William D. Barber
Camera Operator
P
Penny Smartt-Juday
Art Department Coordinator
B
Brad Sherman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
E
Ed Callahan
Foley Editor
K
Krystyna Demkowicz
Visual Effects Producer
M
Michael Gleason
Visual Effects Editor
A
Alex Jaeger
Visual Effects Art Director
J
Jennifer Bender
Extras Casting
Z
Zack Davis
ADR Editor
K
Kerry Dean Williams
ADR Editor
J
Judi Brown
Script Supervisor
J
Joe Diaz
Costumer
R
Richard Corwin
Dialogue Editor
D
David F. Van Slyke
Sound Effects Editor
T
Tim Marshall
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
R
Roger L. King
Property Master
J
Joe Colwell
Painter
C
Cameron Frankley
Supervising Sound Editor
T
Todd Boyce
CG Animator
H
Henryk Cymerman
Second Unit Director of Photography
J
Joe Podnar
Special Effects Makeup Artist
R
Rosemary C. Cremona
Second Assistant Director
R
Randy Feemster
Camera Operator
L
Lee Ann Brittenham
Hairstylist
L
Leah Brown
Costumer
P
Pat Blymyer
Chief Lighting Technician
C
Chris McBee
Hairstylist
T
Thomas Causey
Sound Mixer
J
Joyce McNeal
Stunts
T
Tammy Fearing
Foley Editor
T
Tom Perry
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
R
Robert Ulrich
Supervising ADR Editor
N
Nick Vidar
Music Programmer
A
Anne Couk
First Assistant Sound Editor
R
Robert Morrisey
Assistant Sound Editor
C
Clete Cetrone
Construction Foreman
J
John McCunn
Visual Effects Producer
P
Philip Rogers
Sound Recordist
L
Linda A. King
Set Designer
D
Dustin Meier
Stunts
M
Mark Bussan
Makeup Artist
F
Frankie 'G' Garbutt
Stunts
M
Mike Weathers
Chief Lighting Technician
B
Belinda Bryant
Makeup Artist
J
John Mann
Storyboard Artist
M
Mike Milliken
Color Timer
B
Bryan McMahan
Colorist
J
June Westmore
Makeup Artist
W
Wayne Tidwell
Video Assist Operator
M
Michael D. Weldon
First Assistant Camera
B
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Techno Crane Operator
A
Alan Shultz
Dolly Grip
T
Thomas J. Arp
Construction Coordinator
L
Larry D. Koszakovszky
Set Dresser
P
Pamela Bentkowski
Foley
T
Theresa Repola Mohammed
Negative Cutter
G
Gary Guercio
Stunts
D
Danny Valencia
Hairstylist
G
Gary Metzen
Painter
B
Brad Look
Makeup Artist
C
Carl Hooper
CG Animator
M
Mark Santoni
First Assistant Camera
M
Mary Kay Morse
Makeup Artist
T
Tina Hoffman
Makeup Artist
Y
Yvette Ammon
Set Costumer
B
Bob Baron
ADR Mixer
G
Gilbert A. Mosko
Makeup Artist
R
R. Stephen Weber
Makeup Artist
T
Toby Lamm
Special Effects Makeup Artist
G
Glen R. Feldman
Assistant Property Master
C
Curt Jones
Construction Foreman
F
Frank Leasure
Construction Foreman
B
Barry Tugendhaft
Greensman
B
Brent W. Bell
Leadman
E
Elijah Bryant
Set Dresser
P
Philip Calhoun
Set Dresser
J
Jerry Wax
Set Dresser
C
Christian H. Burton
Assistant Camera
F
Francis X. Valdez III
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
J
J. Chuck Biagio
Best Boy Grip
J
John Young
Camera Loader
T
Tom Keefer
Key Grip
G
Gregory Shummon
Lighting Technician
J
John D. Babin
Rigging Grip
G
Gina DeDomenico Flanagan
Costume Illustrator
S
Sonny Merritt
Costumer
H
Heidi Odum Strasburg
Costumer
C
Christine Heinz
Key Costumer
M
Matthew A. Hoffman
Key Costumer
R
Roger Fearing
Assistant Sound Editor
J
John Agalsoff Jr.
Cableman
J
James Wolvington
Supervising Sound Editor
T
Thomas D. Bacho Jr.
Special Effects Technician
J
Jason Bardis
Special Effects Technician
D
Donald T. Black
Special Effects Assistant
A
Andy Evans
Special Effects Assistant
R
Ralph Winiger
Special Effects Assistant
S
Samuel E. Price
Special Effects Assistant
S
Scott Lingard
Special Effects Assistant
J
Jeffery Yost
CG Artist
D
David Owen
Still Photographer
D
David Takemura
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Bob McGovern
Stunts
M
Monte Rex Perlin
Stunts
J
Jerry Fleck
First Assistant Director
D
Daryl Tucker
Grip
Star Trek: The Next Generation Collection
Star Trek: The Next Generation Motion Picture Collection contains the four Next Generation films.
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review