Cast
Crew
N
Nancy Nayor
Casting
D
Danny Lerner
Executive Producer
G
George Furla
Producer
S
Stephen Endelman
Original Music Composer
T
Trevor Short
Executive Producer
G
Gary Constable
Production Design
G
Gina Hendrix
Costume Design
K
Kristin Bicksler
Set Decoration
E
Eugene Hess
Writer
B
Brian Crane
Gaffer
J
Jack Lynch
Special Effects
A
Andrew Drazek
Additional Editor
J
Joshua Stricklin
Art Direction
M
Matthew O'Toole
Producer
S
Stewart McMichael
Executive Producer
W
Warren T. Goz
Executive Producer
J
Jason Babin
Special Effects Technician
K
Kimberly Amacker
Assistant Makeup Artist
B
Barry L. Caldwell
Script Supervisor
M
Michael Ciancio
Digital Imaging Technician
J
Jerry Gilbert
ADR Editor
J
Jerry Gilbert
Digital Intermediate Producer
L
Lawles Bourque
Additional Still Photographer
R
Ren Heeralal
Costume Supervisor
D
David Atherton
Makeup Department Head
J
Jordan Markov
Visual Effects
B
Bryan Carrigan
Music Editor
J
Jason Gaya
ADR Mixer
S
Shannon Jantz
Assistant Costume Designer
J
Jason Dotts
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Danail Hadzhiyski
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jacob Bynum
Second Assistant "B" Camera
J
Jesse Kees
Assistant Sound Editor
C
Cook Allender
On Set Dresser
S
Simeon Asenov
Visual Effects Art Director
C
Cameron O. Galloway
Dialogue Editor
S
Sandy Parker
Additional Script Supervisor
S
Steve Dietl
Still Photographer
E
Earl Woods
Best Boy Electric
S
Stanford Gilbert
Property Master
A
Angelina Borisowa
Visual Effects Editor
E
Ed Lipscomb
Location Manager
G
Gonzalo Gonzalez
Electrician
A
Andy Clapp
Best Boy Electric
M
Melissa Reed
Key Costumer
R
Robert Foster
Camera Operator
J
Jessica Anderson Crocker
Key Makeup Artist
J
Jed Pendergrass
Art Department Coordinator
N
Nick Peshunoff
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Sean Fairburn
Digital Imaging Technician
D
Dean Treloar
Assistant Sound Editor
D
Derek Bourque
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Desislava Lazarova
Visual Effects Editor
J
Janna Roach
Assistant Property Master
S
Selena Arizanovic
Music Coordinator
C
Cheryl Ann Nick
Key Makeup Artist
C
Chrissy Morris
Makeup Artist
B
Bryan Delorenzo
First Assistant "B" Camera
T
Thell Reed
Armorer
R
Rob Muthamia
First Assistant "A" Camera
A
Ashley Fabre
Digital Intermediate
A
Ashley Waldron
Music Supervisor
M
Milena Peneva
Visual Effects Coordinator
W
Wells A. Smith
Key Grip
J
Judah Getz
ADR Mixer
G
Gordon Ard
Best Boy Grip
P
Paul Beard
Dolly Grip
A
Alex Brazan
Sound Effects Editor
A
Alex Brazan
Supervising Sound Editor
S
Sam Jacobs
Set Dresser
O
Oscar Zambrano
ADR Engineer
S
Steve Zeiger
Grip
L
Lionel Jones
Hairstylist
K
Karmann Swank
Key Hair Stylist
J
Jason Jones
Carpenter
C
Chris Wilson
Carpenter
D
Dillon Jim Breithaupt
Construction Foreman
D
Damian Dinev
Graphic Designer
F
Floyd B. Sterling
Leadman
C
Cindy Seay
Scenic Artist
G
Genny Bamburg
Scenic Artist
T
Trinity Bamburg
Scenic Artist
K
Katherine Miller
Set Decoration Buyer
C
Chris Garner
Set Dresser
Z
Zane Meyer
Camera Production Assistant
N
Nick Leon
Dolly Grip
D
Dana McCommon
Epk Camera Operator
S
Steven T. Bartlett
Electrician
B
Brent Bazinski
Electrician
J
Jayson S. Coddington
Electrician
D
David Harmon
Electrician
B
Brian Harrison
Electrician
R
Richie Hollis
Electrician
F
Francis Edward Hughens
Electrician
Q
Quentin Hughes
Electrician
K
Karl A. Leon
Electrician
J
Jason Murphy
Electrician
M
Martin Warner
Electrician
N
Nathaniel Kendrick Jr.
Electrician
T
T.J. Sebren
Electrician
S
Sal Camacho
First Assistant Camera
J
Jerome Miller Jr.
Grip
R
Ryan Russell
Grip
T
Tom Holzer
Second Assistant "A" Camera
M
Milen Zhelyazkov
2D Artist
P
Peter Tomov
3D Artist
K
Kevin Stevenson
CG Artist
K
Kate Warren
Casting Assistant
T
Taylor Mitchell
Costumer
D
Dottie Buck
Craft Service
J
Jeff Overcash
Craft Service
J
Jill Massie
Dialect Coach
S
Sarah Ogletree
EPK Editor
R
Robert M. Donaldson
Location Manager
T
Tyler Dixon
Additional Editing
J
Jason Barnoski
Assistant Editor
G
Greg Kilmer
Special Effects Technician
T
Troy E. Ramey
Special Effects Technician
B
Bob Tiwana
Boom Operator
J
John O'Bannon
Foley Artist
L
LaToya George
Foley Editor
J
Jonathan Harnsongkram
Foley Mixer
R
Ronald W. Hedrick II
Boom Operator
J
J. Alex Faucheux
Sound Editor
K
Kevin Gradnigo
Sound Editor
R
Rob Smith
Sound Mixer
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review