Crew

M
Mark Bennett
Casting Director
M
Michael Mendelsohn
Producer
J
Joan Rowe
Foley Artist
P
Pierre Buffin
Visual Effects Supervisor
N
Nick Spicer
Executive Producer
R
Ryan Maguire
Foley Mixer
N
Nate Bolotin
Executive Producer
M
Michael Felker
Editor
J
Jimmy LaValle
Original Music Composer
M
Meagan Lewis
Casting
T
Tom Boykin
Dialogue Editor
P
Patti Perret
Still Photographer
M
Marcos Gonzales
Hair Department Head
J
Jon Vogl
ADR Mixer
S
Sandy Parker
Script Supervisor
B
Billy Bamman
Property Master
D
David K. Nami
Special Effects Coordinator
K
Karri Farris
Makeup Department Head
E
Erik van Haaren
Construction Coordinator
A
Adriane Bennett
Assistant Property Master
S
Sergio Villegas
Gaffer
L
LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin
Assistant Makeup Artist
K
Kyle Lane
ADR Mixer
B
Bailey Domke
Assistant Makeup Artist
Z
Zachary Sieffert
Camera Operator
C
Courtney Lether
Key Makeup Artist
L
Lee Pierce
Extras Casting
L
Laura Cristina Ortiz
Costume Design
Y
Yahel Dooley
Sound Designer
Y
Yahel Dooley
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
W
William Tanner Sampson
Camera Operator
W
William Tanner Sampson
Steadicam Operator
N
Natalie Perrotta
Executive Producer
O
Olivier Cauwet
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Caryn Frankenfield
Costume Supervisor
T
Tamara Henderson
Production Accountant
S
Shelley Dall
Assistant Property Master
M
Mandy Pauline
Costume Supervisor
C
Courtney Marie Callais
Assistant Makeup Artist
S
Sam Hensen
Set Dresser
A
Amy Darden Amos
Seamstress
S
Sid Yost
Animal Coordinator
C
Chelsea Barber
Assistant Hairstylist
R
Robert M. Barr
First Assistant "B" Camera
T
Theresa Hernandez
Casting Associate
L
Laurie Fewell
Scenic Artist
G
Giovanni Bommarito
Dolly Grip
H
Hunter Spears
Leadman
M
Mike Nami Jr.
Grip
L
Lesley Rodriguez
Assistant Makeup Artist
T
Tamika Jackson
Costumer
L
Lisa Oppel
Set Production Assistant
P
Penelope Helmer
First Assistant "A" Camera
D
Daniel Waghorne
Drone Pilot
D
Des Matelske
Production Coordinator
T
Thomas Matheis
Epk Camera Operator
P
Patrick M. Allen
Digital Intermediate Producer
F
Francois Cote-Paquet
Visual Effects Supervisor
W
William Banti
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Meghan Russell
First Assistant Accountant
M
Marisa Clayton
Post Production Supervisor
L
Lyndsey Schenk
Foley Editor
M
Megan Slater
Production Secretary
M
Michaela Girouard
Boom Operator
J
Jennifer Guedon
Set Production Assistant
K
Kati Simon
Art Direction
A
Abigail Sanford
Set Decoration
J
Jennifer Raymond
Digital Intermediate Editor
A
Anthony Chow
Property Master
J
Justine Paynat-Sautivet
Visual Effects Supervisor
N
Nick Ramey
Aerial Camera
M
Marco Colosimo
ADR Recordist
M
Michael L. Smith
Key Grip
A
Angie Alavez
I/O Manager
J
Jessica Dean Rose
Second Assistant Director
J
James Lucero
Sound Effects Editor
S
Shacora Mitchell
ADR Mixer
M
Melanie Gates
Second Assistant "A" Camera
S
Styles Cooper
Grip
T
Taylor Price
Set Costumer
A
Austin Kenyon
Grip
C
Claire Rav
Assistant Makeup Artist
E
Ethan Esteb
Set Production Assistant
M
Michael Kannard
Imaging Science
A
Ashley Wetwiski
Prop Maker
H
Helen Cho Anthos
Camera Operator
B
Barry Williamson
Key Rigging Grip
K
Kim Berens
Graphic Designer
K
Kerry Brown
Prop Maker
J
Josh Crouchet
Art Department Coordinator
C
Chantelle Calmes
Assistant Hairstylist
T
Timothy Blackburn
Assistant Hairstylist
C
Carl Foreman
Electrician
R
Reid Lauff
Grip
H
Hunter Thomas
Second Assistant "B" Camera
A
Alaina Boyett
Costumer
T
Tallie Adair Currier
Costumer
C
Clay Rodery
Textile Artist
R
Ryan Orenstein
First Assistant Director
J
John Kirby Leonard
Boom Operator
B
Blake Donaubauer
Sound Mixer
C
Camille Gibrat
Visual Effects Production Assistant
A
Antoine Cosset
Visual Effects Producer
L
Lindsay D. Lyon
Production Assistant
Y
Yann Austin
VFX Artist
L
Liliane Chu
VFX Artist
C
Charles Dizier
VFX Artist
L
Lucile Jules Gaston
VFX Artist
A
Aurélien Marquaille
VFX Artist
D
Duy Anh Nguyen
VFX Artist
Q
Quentin Ramasseul
VFX Artist
N
Nicolas Ndame
VFX Artist
A
Angela Mikrut
VFX Artist
D
Dustin L. Bankston
Special Effects Technician
J
Jody Honold
Special Effects Technician
C
Collin Nami
Special Effects Technician
W
William Nami
Special Effects Technician
S
Shea Creel
Set Dresser
D
Daisy McNairy
Costumer
B
Brik Allen
Truck Costumer
A
Aldo Katayanagi
Costume Illustrator
L
Leah Richard
Second Assistant Accountant
L
Lindsey Page
Payroll Accountant
S
Scottie Brower
Location Manager
C
Cody Cefalu
Best Boy Electric
R
Rob Wilson
Electrician
C
Carlos Germain
Electrician
J
James Williams
Electrician
J
John Pitre
Rigging Gaffer
A
Alyssa Moran
Grip
C
Charles Wiggins
Grip
K
Khader Ahlerimi
Grip
M
Mike Tveten
Prop Maker
J
James Brammer
Prop Maker
R
Rich Guilliot
Prop Maker
M
Michael Dinwiddie
Prop Maker
S
Sam Ruchti
Special Effects Technician
C
Colby Roberson
Special Effects Technician
J
Jordan Nami
Special Effects Technician
J
JoJo Honold
Special Effects Technician
A
Alexis Richard
Set Production Assistant
S
Stacy Brewer
Set Production Assistant
C
Charlotte Molony
Set Production Assistant
A
Andrew Landry
Set Production Assistant
A
Andy Bolas
Set Production Assistant
R
Rebecca Challen
Set Production Assistant
L
Lauren Ewell
Set Production Assistant
N
Nathan Engel
Animal Wrangler
R
Rob Searle
ADR Mixer
L
Laure Ferreira Lima
Visual Effects Production Assistant