Cast
T
Tom Sicola
as Hitman
A
Ashleigh Martin
as T'Petite's Daughter (uncredited)
Crew
P
Pete Dris
Writer
B
Brannon Coombs
Writer
H
Hany Abu-Assad
Director
D
David Goodwin
Set Designer
T
Tom Lisowski
Production Design
M
Mike Gabrawy
Producer
D
Dale Poniewaz
Producer
K
Kimberley Roper
Script Supervisor
S
Shedrick Nellon
Location Manager
P
Paige Pemberton
Production Supervisor
A
Andree Fortier
Costume Supervisor
W
William Steinkamp
Editor
D
Denise Templeton
Art Department Coordinator
D
Doug Schwartz
Steadicam Operator
L
Larry Cottrill
Rigging Gaffer
D
Douglas Dresser
Location Manager
J
Jerry Lambert
Production Accountant
H
Helen Harwell
Art Direction
M
Michael J. Anastasi
Sound Effects Editor
C
Christy Hebert
Set Costumer
J
Jason Dotts
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Charlie Wright
Transportation Coordinator
R
Richard Brown
Picture Car Coordinator
G
Gary Hamilton
Producer
A
Andres Velasquez
Sound Effects Editor
K
Kris Kelley
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jeremy Pleasant
Music Editor
B
Brandon Baudier
Camera Operator
C
Cynthia Anne Slagter
Set Decoration
J
Jerry Gilbert
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Caroline Eselin Shaefer
Costume Design
M
Margeaux Fox
Hair Department Head
D
Doug Schwartz
Camera Operator
M
Michael Applebaum
Camera Operator
A
Andrew Hartsock
Art Department Assistant
R
Rene Defrancesch
Boom Operator
D
Dan Izen
Sound Mixer
J
Josh Kessler
Music Supervisor
J
Jason Hewitt
Executive Producer
J
Jeffrey Kranzdorf
Executive Producer
H
Hailey Authement
Makeup Artist
J
John Calhoun
Executive Producer
T
Todd R. Slack
Executive Producer
J
John Kim
Associate Producer
V
Victor Syrmis
Executive Producer
P
Patrick Calhoun
Executive Producer
S
Stephen Roberts
Executive Producer
M
Michael Leow
Co-Executive Producer
B
Brian Beckmann
Associate Producer
N
Nima Fakhrara
Original Music Composer
A
Antonio Calvache
Director of Photography
J
Joel Morrish
Co-Producer
W
Wai But Tang
Executive Producer
W
Will French
Executive Producer
S
Steve Wilkinson
Co-Executive Producer
C
Caryn Frankenfield
Set Costumer
A
Avram Butch Kaplan
Executive Producer
L
Lauren Thomas
Makeup Department Head
R
Robert Orr
Co-Producer
A
Andrew Ooi
Executive Producer
R
Ryan Gilbert
Executive Producer
J
Jon Scanlon
Co-Executive Producer
R
Robert Grower
Gaffer
S
Sherri Hamilton
Key Hair Stylist
A
Amy C. Weinberg
Key Makeup Artist
L
Lauren Thomas
Special Effects Makeup Artist
C
Chad Rosen
First Assistant Director
M
Melissa Reed
Costumer
C
Caroline Eselin Shaefer
Costumer
M
Matt Hathcox
EPK Editor
M
Molly Harrison
Assistant Property Master
S
Spencer J. Abadie
Construction Buyer
L
Lindanne Lewis
Painter
J
Jared W. Petticrew
Painter
P
Perry James Trentacosta
Painter
A
Andrew H. Lewis
Prop Maker
L
Leonard Marchand
Property Master
I
Iggie Colomer
Set Dresser
J
Jed Pendergrass
Set Dresser
K
Kevin Farrell
Storyboard Artist
G
Greg White
Swing
B
Brian Heller
Aerial Director of Photography
R
Robert Foster
Camera Operator
C
Christian Herrera
Camera Operator
M
McKay Johnson
Digital Imaging Technician
J
Joe Cassano
Dolly Grip
R
Reuben Wilder
Electrician
M
Mason McGuire
Electrician
J
Joe Waistell
First Assistant "A" Camera
B
Bryan Delorenzo
First Assistant "B" Camera
L
Leoncio Provoste
First Assistant Camera
A
Allen Parks
Gaffer
G
Giovanni Bommarito
Grip
N
Nick Nicolay
Grip
J
Jerry C. Deats
Key Grip
C
Charles 'Tom' Hinson
Key Grip
J
Jon McGinty
Lighting Technician
J
Jimi Covert
Lighting Technician
J
Jarrid Clinkinbeard
Lighting Technician
J
Justin Cooley
Second Assistant Camera
C
Cody Gautreau
Second Assistant Camera
J
Jordan Keslow
Second Assistant Camera
S
Steven Iba
ADR Mixer
A
Andy Schlegel
ADR Recordist
R
Ryan Farris
Boom Operator
C
Cameron O. Galloway
Dialogue Editor
A
Alex Ullrich
Foley Artist
G
Geordy Sincavage
Foley Editor
G
Geordy Sincavage
Foley Mixer
E
Eric Ledet
Utility Sound
M
Mandy Dormann
Special Effects Technician
J
Jake Whitney
Special Effects Technician
M
Michael Donnellan
VFX Artist
M
Morgan Krutz
VFX Artist
C
Cris Meira
Compositor
C
Cris Meira
VFX Artist
C
Cristiano Meira
VFX Artist
J
Jason Nystrom
VFX Artist
O
Omar Godinez
Colorist
J
Jason Ourso
Online Editor
S
Sid Yost
Animal Coordinator
T
Todd Crockett
First Assistant Accountant
J
James M. Arnold
Payroll Accountant
S
Sandi Carpenter
Production Assistant
M
Matt Hanchey
Production Assistant
T
Thomas Kanschat
Production Assistant
E
Elizabeth Hutchison
Production Coordinator
P
Paige Pemberton
Production Coordinator
S
Susan Smits
Production Secretary
G
Gregory S. Carr
Set Production Assistant
C
Chris Clinton
Set Production Assistant
D
Dan Gutierrez
Set Production Assistant
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review