Crew

J
Javier Aguirresarobe
Director of Photography
F
Francine Maisler
Casting
N
Nick Wechsler
Producer
R
Robert Greenfield
Set Decoration
E
Edward Tise
Sound Mixer
J
Jon Gregory
Editor
L
Leslie Shatz
Sound Designer
G
Gershon Ginsburg
Art Direction
B
Brian Sales
Compositor
J
Joe Penhall
Screenplay
R
Robert Jackson
Boom Operator
C
Chris Kennedy
Production Design
D
David Fletcher
Special Effects Coordinator
C
Chris David
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
P
Paula Mae Schwartz
Producer
S
Steve Schwartz
Producer
L
Lori Lewis
Casting Associate
M
Margot Wilson
Costume Design
K
Keith Croket
Visual Effects Editor
T
Toni G
Makeup Department Head
L
Lana Veenker
Extras Casting
T
Tony Trov
Additional Visual Effects
M
Moira Morel
Camera Loader
G
Glenn Kaplan
First Assistant "A" Camera
L
Lance R. Walters
Carpenter
C
Clarissa Shanahan
Additional Visual Effects
P
Paul Blanchard
Leadman
E
Elizabeth Coulon
Extras Casting
B
Bryan Baker
Visual Effects Editor
A
A. Josh Reinhardt
Sound Effects Editor
J
Jason Johnston
Boom Operator
V
Victoria Ruskin
Set Designer
G
Gerard McCann
Musician
M
Matt Shelton
Music Editor
K
Katie Shenot
Casting Associate
B
Brice Liesveld
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Christina Graff
Visual Effects Producer
P
Paul Graff
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Joseph DiValerio
Digital Effects Supervisor
A
Andrew L. Ullman
Location Manager
R
Robert Jackson
Supervising Sound Editor
P
Poland Perkins
Transportation Coordinator
R
Richard Friedlander
Visual Effects Producer
E
Emma Cooper
Unit Publicist
D
Devon Miller
Digital Intermediate Editor
J
Jimi Johnson
Video Assist Operator
B
Batou Chandler
Location Manager
G
Geordie Sheffer
Hair Department Head
R
Renee Prince
Scenic Artist
L
Luis Lopez DeVictoria
Second Assistant Camera
L
Loan Phan
Digital Intermediate Producer
N
Noel Hooper
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Christa Tazzeo
Visual Effects Producer
T
Todd Beckett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
David Esparza
Sound Effects Editor
D
David Lee Toth
Set Dresser
R
Rebecca Robertson
Script Supervisor
V
Vincent Borrelli
Scenic Artist
M
Mary O'Brien
Scenic Artist
M
Marc Scott
Transportation Coordinator
R
Rick Grayson
Additional Editor
M
Macall B. Polay
Still Photographer
M
Michele Dunn
Costume Supervisor
T
T.J. Civis
Stand In
E
Erin Fite
Set Decoration Buyer
T
Takashi Takeoka
Compositor
A
Anton Moss
Compositor
J
Jun Zhang
Compositor
E
Ellen Lepinski
Scenic Artist
J
Jennifer Santiago
Key Hair Stylist
P
Philippe Majdalani
Digital Intermediate
F
Fred Pienkos
Digital Effects Supervisor
H
Heidi Sturdevant
Script Supervisor
N
Nancy Keslar
Additional Hairstylist
F
Franses Simonovich
Production Coordinator
T
Travis MacKay
ADR Recordist
M
Manny Duran
Key Grip
S
Stephen R. Sheridan
Color Timer
M
Matthew Haskins
Second Assistant Camera
M
Michael Hatzer
Digital Intermediate Colorist
E
Ed Mendez
Compositing Supervisor
A
Andy Harris
First Assistant "A" Camera
J
Jeffrey Cox
Additional Visual Effects
M
Matías Mesa
Steadicam Operator
B
Brian Dunlop
Foley Editor
P
Phillip Moses
Visual Effects Producer
D
Drew Smith
Craft Service
E
Eryn Goodman
Casting Assistant
P
Peter Geraghty
First Assistant "B" Camera
L
Leon Sanginiti
Additional Visual Effects
D
Daragh Byrne
Carpenter
M
Mark Wawrzenski
Visual Effects Editor
T
Tim Bowman
Compositor
E
Elizabeth Chambers
Travel Coordinator
J
Joe Rynearson
Set Dresser
E
Elizabeth Chodar
Casting Assistant
M
M. Ross-Michaels
Production Accountant
C
Craig W. van Gundy
Location Manager
T
Thomas Kittle
Special Effects Supervisor
J
Jimi Woods
Location Manager
A
Adam Grant
Grip
B
Byron Roland
Transportation Captain
D
David A. Seekins
Second Assistant Camera
S
Steve Olsen
Techno Crane Operator
K
Kevin C. Brady
Leadman
C
Chandler Vinar
Leadman
P
Paul Clarvis
Musician
W
Warren Zielinski
Musician
D
Daniel McGuinness
Carpenter
J
Jim Heastings
Carpenter
J
Jonathan Williams
Musician
J
Jason Planitzer
Assistant Location Manager
B
Brian Flora
Matte Painter
C
Chris 'Pinkus' Wesselman
Compositor
J
Joe Vitellaro
Best Boy Grip
S
Steven Mann
First Assistant "B" Camera
C
Callie Thurman
Assistant Sound Editor
D
Donald Lee Rager
Additional Set Dresser
D
Don Wadsworth
Dialect Coach
E
Eric Thompson
ADR Mixer
J
Janet Kusnick
Storyboard Artist
J
John C. Cameron
First Assistant Property Master
S
Sherri Simmons
Makeup Artist
K
Kyle Boylen
Compositing Artist
A
Adica Manis
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Ryan Leonard
Compositor
A
Amy K. Lamb
Art Department Coordinator
J
Jesse Best
Art Department Production Assistant
S
Scott Alplanalp
Carpenter
P
Pete Frantz
Carpenter
R
Ray Lovasz
Carpenter
D
Dan Bothe
Carpenter
J
Joseph A. Manni
Carpenter
S
Scott G. Smith
Carpenter
M
Mark Zang
Carpenter
M
Michael J. McKee
Carpenter
H
Hugh Marchant
Concept Artist
C
Charles Miller
Construction Coordinator
J
Joseph Waterkotte
Construction Coordinator
C
Colin Baxter
Scenic Artist
J
Julie Chill
Scenic Artist
E
Edward Wayne Parrish Jr.
Scenic Artist
A
Alexei Plotnicov
Scenic Artist
C
Christopher St. Pierre
Scenic Artist
E
Edgar Um Bucholtz
Scenic Artist
J
Jason A. Pollock
Set Dresser
P
Patcharee Blanchard
Set Dresser
J
Jon Graubarth
Set Dresser
W
Whitney Guerra Jr.
Set Dresser
E
Ella Jackson
Set Dresser
A
Adam Johnson
Set Dresser
J
Jennifer Lagura
Set Dresser
P
Philip Blackburn
Set Dresser
L
Luis Russo
Storyboard Artist
J
Jeff Vandermolen
Best Boy Electric
G
Gregory L. Edwards
Best Boy Grip
A
Amanda Rotzler
Camera Loader
M
Matthew Bulleri
Dolly Grip
J
Jeff Graham
First Assistant "A" Camera
D
Don Benson
First Assistant "B" Camera
J
Joseph Edward Myers
Grip
K
Kyril Cvetkov
Second Assistant Camera
K
Kevin Huver
Second Assistant Camera
G
Gabriel Velasco
Second Assistant Camera
F
Frank DiMarco
Still Photographer
C
Chris Hajek
Techno Crane Operator
K
Kale Jessen
Video Assist Operator
M
Marc Lulkin
Digital Intermediate
A
Anna Burd
Assistant Production Coordinator
K
Krysta Kelley
Craft Service
A
Anne Mendes
Craft Service
B
Brittnee Dewald
Craft Service
K
Karen Yokomizo
First Assistant Accountant
C
Cynthia Seabock
Payroll Accountant
J
Janet Smith
Production Secretary
L
Lucy Kim Robertson
Second Assistant Accountant
W
William Gilson
Set Medic
M
Michael Hinkel
Set Medic
K
Karla Benson
Set Medic
C
Carl Kent
Set Medic
D
Diane Kerstein
Set Production Assistant
J
Jenna Rae
Set Production Assistant
S
Stacy Fortenberry
Set Production Assistant
G
Gerald Medina
Set Production Assistant
J
Jay Watt
Set Production Assistant
B
Brian Amlin
Set Production Assistant
M
Matteo Faeth
Set Production Assistant
Y
Yarden Levo
Set Production Assistant
K
Kristin Trabucco
Set Production Assistant
B
Benjamin Jeran McGinn
Stand In
L
Logan C. Sayre
Stand In
J
Jeffrey Raines
Studio Teacher
L
Lynn Raines
Studio Teacher
D
David Norris
Transportation Coordinator
K
Katie Scott
Transportation Coordinator
M
Martyn Casey
Musician
C
Chris Lawrence
Musician
T
Thomas Peters
Assistant Location Manager
D
Don Baldwin
Assistant Location Manager
P
Phil Bradshaw
Additional Visual Effects
O
Othmar Dickbauer
Additional Visual Effects
L
Luke Forker
Additional Visual Effects
C
Craig Needelman
Additional Visual Effects
M
Mark Norman
Additional Visual Effects
J
Jack Swern
Additional Visual Effects
J
John Goraj Jr.
Additional Visual Effects
C
Cathy Gochnour
Compositor
K
Kurt Frey
Compositor
C
Christopher Riemann
Compositor
D
Dylan Cole
Matte Painter
C
Christopher Evans
Matte Painter
L
Lily Kerrigan
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Joshua Hogan
Scenic Artist