The Wicker Man

The Wicker Man (2006)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
43

Crew

H
Heidi Levitt
Casting
J
JoAnne Sellar
Executive Producer
S
Simon Franks
Co-Producer
Z
Zygi Kamasa
Co-Producer
M
Michael Diner
Art Direction
I
Ilona Herman
Hairstylist
G
George Furla
Executive Producer
R
Randall Emmett
Producer
B
Brad Van Arragon
Unit Production Manager
B
Brad Van Arragon
Line Producer
T
Trevor Short
Executive Producer
E
Elisa Salinas
Executive Producer
J
Josef Lautenschlager
Executive Producer
A
Andreas Thiesmeyer
Executive Producer
P
Paul Sarossy
Director of Photography
G
Gerd Koechlin
Co-Producer
M
Manfred D. Heid
Co-Producer
M
Manfred D. Heid
Head of Production
C
Colleen Bolton
Casting Associate
J
Joel Plotch
Editor
L
Lauren Fernandes
Casting Assistant
P
Peter Stratford
Art Department Assistant
L
Lynette Meyer
Costume Design
P
Phillip Barker
Production Design
R
Ryan Maguire
Foley Mixer
M
Michele Maillet
Costume Set Supervisor
D
David Cameron
Key Grip
F
Francesca von Zimmermann
Key Makeup Artist
P
Paul Timothy Carden
Dialogue Editor
S
Stanislav Draganov
3D Animator
J
Jak Osmond
Special Effects Coordinator
D
David Crone
Steadycam
D
David Crone
"A" Camera Operator
S
Steve Pederson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
R
Ronald Eng
Sound Designer
R
Ronald Eng
Supervising Sound Editor
W
Willard Overstreet
Foley Editor
S
Sharon Thompson
Art Department Coordinator
R
Ralph Maiers
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Doug Girling
Set Designer
S
Steve Tushar
Sound Effects Editor
G
Gideon Hay
Props
S
Susan Lambie
Script Supervisor
J
John Beatty
Construction Manager
I
Ian Seabrook
Underwater Director of Photography
L
Lorraine Jamison
Publicist
S
Sean M. Harding
First Assistant "A" Camera
B
Burton 'Joe' Kuchera
Gaffer
A
Alan Markfield
Still Photographer
A
Andrew D. Wilson
"B" Camera Operator
D
David A. Cohen
ADR Supervisor
J
James Simcik
ADR Editor
K
Kate Crossley
Digital Intermediate Editor
H
Howard London
ADR Mixer
G
Gary Ritchie
Sound Recordist
S
Shannon Murphy
Set Decoration
J
John L. Healy
Prosthetic Designer
R
Rob Crone
Grip
A
Anne Carroll
Key Hair Stylist
S
Selena Arizanovic
Music Coordinator
T
Trevor Westerhoff
Assistant Production Coordinator
D
Dana LeBlanc Frankley
Assistant Sound Editor
R
Rob Fournier
Armorer
N
Nancy Duggan
Assistant Costume Designer
D
Darren Brisker
Sound Mixer
A
Adam Catt
Set Dresser
B
Brian Robinson
Utility Sound
B
Buck Robinson
Production Sound Mixer
C
Corinne Bogdanowicz
Digital Intermediate Colorist
J
Jeff MacFarlane
Boom Operator
A
Ashley Waldron
Music Supervisor
S
Sacha Fassaert
First Assistant "C" Camera
T
Tyler Woeste
Second Assistant "A" Camera
B
Barb Foster
Chef
V
Vaughan V. Baker
Paint Coordinator
L
Laura Irvine
Location Manager
M
Micha Liberman
Music Editor
M
Moira Fentum
Truck Supervisor
J
John McKeown
First Assistant Director
C
Cindy Bond
Digital Intermediate Producer
C
Carlie Bergman
ADR Recordist
P
Paul Sheridan
Dolly Grip
D
Dan Mansfield
Third Assistant Director
C
Cameron Foodikoff
Sound Assistant
J
James Barela
Loader
D
Denitsa Dimitrova
Digital Compositor
S
Sally Hudson
Graphic Designer
R
Rod Currie
Special Effects Best Boy
T
Tsila Adler
Post Production Accountant
S
Sheryl Rhodes
Production Coordinator
J
Jochen Kamlah
Co-Executive Producer
K
Kathy Houghton
Second Assistant Director
J
James Forsyth
Extras Casting
J
Jean-Marc Saldini
Second Assistant "B" Camera
D
Darren Robertson
Playback Coordinator
G
Gilbert Jamault
Generator Operator
C
Claire Webb
Stunts
R
Richard Porta
Second Assistant Camera
C
Cynthia Greer
Camera Trainee
K
Ken Atherton
Driver
T
Tony Alcantar
Dialogue Coach
C
Carol Hocking
Production Accountant
L
Larry Sostad
Security Coordinator
S
Shannon Harron
Payroll Accountant
C
Casey Nelson-Zutter
Assistant Location Manager
R
Ryan Dorney
Visual Effects Editor
C
Candice Levy
Post Production Coordinator
D
Donald Bruce
Production Controller
I
Ivaylo Mechkata Ivanov
Modeling
R
Rowena O'Connor
Assistant Property Master
B
Brian Beatty
Carpenter
C
Conrad Bleich
Painter
H
Herb Burnside
Scenic Artist
E
Eduardo Abon
Digital Compositor
C
Cameron Beck
Rigging Grip
G
Gary Lawrence
Construction Foreman
T
Tim Moshansky
Location Scout
V
Vicky Lambert
Associate Choreographer
B
Brent Lane
Property Master
D
Diane Berezay
Craft Service
S
Stanley Tepper
Finance
D
Darren Ling
Security
L
Ling Yang
Storyboard Artist
J
John D. Williams
Best Boy Electric
L
Ladan Mojallal
Assistant Makeup Artist
P
Patrick Jennings
On Set Dresser
S
Sarah Martin
Construction Buyer
D
Desi Brett
Head Carpenter
E
Elizabeth Mackinnon
Lead Set Dresser
D
Debra Torpe
Set Costumer
R
Rob Mackie
Special Effects Assistant
I
Ivet Jordanova
Visual Effects Compositor
C
Che Chomolok
Best Boy Grip
T
Thom Ryan
First Assistant "B" Camera
E
Esteban Mora
CG Animator
G
Garnett Humenick
Assistant Chef
B
Bri Lawrence
Assistant Craft Service
A
Andrew Christmas
Key Production Assistant
C
Cole Boughton
Production Assistant
M
Melissa Jane Brantley
Production Executive
P
Pat Young
Stunts
K
Kevin Schartner
Stunts
M
Mike Birkwieser
Stunts