Crew

D
Denise Chamian
Casting
C
Cherylanne Martin
Unit Production Manager
C
Cherylanne Martin
Associate Producer
P
Peter Boyle
Editor
T
Tim Collins
Dolly Grip
A
Anne Kopelson
Producer
S
Scott Cobb
Set Designer
S
Stephanie Cain
Art Department Coordinator
R
Roel Robles
Storyboard Artist
B
Barbara Munch
Set Decoration
T
Terry Sullivan
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
D
Dave Childers
Key Grip
P
Patrick Figueroa
Second Company Grip
D
Duane Robinson
Key Rigging Grip
G
Gretchen Davis
Assistant Makeup Artist
V
Valerie White
Set Costumer
M
Mark Bosia
Set Medic
D
Dale Haugo
Scenic Artist
S
Sean House
Propmaker
J
J. Dennis Washington
Production Design
L
Linne Radmin
Producer
C
Cathleen Edwards
Costume Supervisor
R
Robert L. Stevenson
Hairstylist
M
Matthew Gross
Production Executive
P
Peter Kaufman
Co-Producer
S
Sherryl Clark
Co-Producer
S
Stephen Joel Brown
Executive Producer
B
Bob DeBrino
Co-Executive Producer
T
Thomas T. Taylor
Art Direction
R
Robyn Meisinger
Executive Producer
M
Michelle Levitt
Casting Associate
C
Chris Regan
Color Timer
J
Jim Poynter
Leadman
M
Michael Catalano
Electrician
N
Nancy Hayes
Casting
F
Felicity Bowring
Makeup Artist
M
Marshall Winn
Dialogue Editor
M
Michael Flynn
Executive Producer
M
Marnie Moore
Foley Artist
T
Tim Nielsen
Sound Effects Editor
N
Nan Morales
Executive In Charge Of Production
G
Gene Radzik
Dolby Consultant
S
Steven J. Winslow
Camera Technician
C
Candace Neal
Key Hair Stylist
R
Rodney Armanino
Construction Coordinator
S
Sue Fox
ADR Editor
M
Michael Umble
Publicist
L
Lou Weinert
Camera Operator
B
Ben Conrad
Foley Mixer
K
Ken Kugler
Orchestrator
K
Ken Kugler
Conductor
J
Julie D'Antoni
Visual Effects Producer
B
Beth Miller
Hairstylist
J
Joseph J. Allen
Grip
B
Barry Baeres
Producer
P
Patricia Story
Unit Publicist
S
Steven E. Anderson
Makeup Department Head
C
Carol DePasquale
Script Supervisor
G
Gregory Kent Simmons
Second Assistant Director
N
Nancy Foreman
Seamstress
P
Patrick McArdle
First Assistant Camera
D
Don Tardino
Transportation Coordinator
R
Rick A. West
Gaffer
D
Dhana Gilbert
Production Coordinator
N
Nelson Stoll
Production Sound Mixer
J
James Nordberg
Driver
F
Florina Massbaum
Producer
B
Baird Caswell
Construction Foreman
J
James Burke
Greensman
P
Peter Moody
Location Scout
V
Virginia Hopkins
Painter
J
J. Michael Davis
Set Dresser
J
Jack Driscoll
Security
B
Brian Dettor
Set Production Assistant
J
Jennifer Baeseman
Stand In
D
Donald Kasich
Transportation Captain
J
James Gutierrez
Utility Stunts
J
John Trunk
Video Assist Operator
B
Brian Minzlaff
Lighting Technician
B
Bobby Powell
Rigging Gaffer
D
Don L. Henderson
Rigging Grip
R
Rory Enke
Location Manager
F
Fred Runner
Boom Operator
K
Karen Brocco
Assistant Sound Editor
M
Michael Axinn
Foley Editor
R
Robin Lee
Music Editor
S
Stephen Krause
Scoring Mixer
C
Catherine Tate
Digital Compositors
J
Jay Johnson
Title Designer
S
Stephen J. Gardner
Assistant Property Master
J
Jennifer Parker
Key Costumer
R
Robert Wong
Marine Coordinator
D
David Hakim
Assistant Director
D
Dan Crawley
Special Effects Technician
S
Sarah Thorp
Writer
B
Bob Baron
ADR Mixer
T
Tim Guffin
Assistant Camera
E
Elaine Mongeon
Executive Assistant
K
Kimberly Aguirre
Payroll Accountant
D
Dustin Jackson
Production Assistant
A
Anne Lee
Second Assistant Camera
J
James Willetts
Foley Recordist
J
John M. Morse
Second Second Assistant Director
R
Rowdy Kelley
Assistant Location Manager
S
Saisie M. Jang
Location Assistant
A
Andrew Flautt
Location Production Assistant
J
Joshua Loiko
Assistant Accountant
D
Daniel E. Parr
First Assistant Accountant
A
Alexa Song Lindenthaler
Second Assistant Accountant