Ultraviolet

UltravioletCast and Crew

"The blood war is on."
TMDb Score
51

Crew

K
Klaus Badelt
Original Music Composer
P
Peter Brown
Sound Designer
P
Peter Brown
Supervising Sound Editor
P
Peter Brown
Sound Effects Designer
D
Dean Beville
Sound Editor
J
Justine Baddeley
Casting
J
Joseph A. Porro
Costume Design
D
Desmond Cannon
Post Production Supervisor
C
Calvin Roberts
Digital Imaging Technician
E
Ezra Dweck
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
B
Bernardo Trujillo
Supervising Art Director
R
Roberto Bonelli
Set Designer
T
Tony Mark
Executive Producer
T
Tony Mark
Unit Production Manager
T
Tony Mark
Second Unit Director
G
Gemma Waugh
Makeup Artist
G
Gemma Waugh
Hairstylist
S
Sue Jett
Executive Producer
W
Wan Allen
Line Producer
R
Rita Fung
Line Producer
W
Wai Sum Shia
Line Producer
T
T.C. Wang
Executive Producer
W
William Yeh
Editor
C
Charles Wang
Executive Producer
L
Louis Sit
Co-Producer
C
Choo Sung Pong
Production Design
C
Chung Kim Wai
Set Decoration
C
Chong Kwok-Wing
Art Direction
W
Wolfram de Marco
Music Arranger
M
Mark A. Kolars
Compositing Supervisor
S
Stephen Hunter Flick
Supervising Sound Editor
M
Mark Lambert Bristol
Storyboard Artist
A
Antonia Barnard
Production Supervisor
K
Kim Davis-Wagner
Casting
D
Dave Porter
Additional Music
J
James Matheny
Sound Editor
M
Marie Nardella
Makeup Artist
C
Cori Burchell
Assistant Costume Designer
M
Margit Pfeiffer
Assistant Sound Editor
J
Julie Orosz
Executive Visual Effects Producer
E
Edward M. Steidele
Foley Artist
J
Jay Maidment
Still Photographer
J
Jay Cheng
Key Costumer
C
Corey Pritchett
Special Effects
L
Larry Kemp
ADR Editor
J
Jonathan Wales
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Steven Ticknor
Sound Effects Designer
J
Julia Neighly
Production Coordinator
L
Lisa Tutunjian
Digital Intermediate Editor
R
Renee Burke
Script Supervisor
M
Moira Houlihan
Unit Publicist
N
Neil Greenberg
Visual Effects Producer
R
Richard Burton
Sound Effects Editor
F
Flax Glor
Publicist
J
Jason Wardle
CG Supervisor
D
Dana Gustafson
Sound Editor
J
Jimmy Wong
Camera Operator
H
Howard London
ADR Mixer
C
Christopher Brooks
Music Editor
J
Jamie Pritchard
Hairstylist
M
Maria Gonzales
First Assistant Editor
K
Kirsten Anderson
First Assistant Accountant
M
Matthew C. Beville
Foley Mixer
N
Natasha Leonnet
Digital Color Timer
M
Madalena Chan
Local Casting
M
Mo Henry
Negative Cutter
G
Gary Abrahamian
CG Artist
J
Jason Faulkner
Second Assistant Director
V
Victor Wong
Visual Effects Supervisor
H
Ho Ching
Production Supervisor
J
Johnny Lee
Production Manager
P
Petrina Ho
Production Manager
L
Luo Gang
Production Manager
R
Rufina Lo
Set Designer
J
Johnny Wang
Art Department Coordinator
H
Hana Espinoza
Art Department Coordinator
S
Stanley Hung
Camera Operator
J
Jackie Cheng
Set Costumer
J
Jack Tung
Costume Coordinator
M
Meinir Jones-Lewis
Key Hair Stylist
M
Meinir Jones-Lewis
Key Makeup Artist
C
Chow Lam
Chief Lighting Technician
C
Cheung Kwok Wah
Rigging Gaffer
A
Alexandra Taussig
Production Coordinator
M
Miao Liang
Local Casting
C
Catherine Engel
Casting Associate
C
Casey Pritchett
Special Effects Supervisor
M
Monica Sandstede
Story Editor
B
Bob Fernley
Digital Intermediate Producer
D
Don Guarisco
Research Assistant
P
Peggy Lee
Production Controller
J
Jayni Borgaro
Compositor
J
Joyce Hsieh
Production Accountant
A
Aaron Shershow
Unit Manager
W
William Kan
Assistant Art Director
R
Rick Remender
Production Illustrator
K
Keith Giesbrecht
Craft Service
Y
Yaozu Huang
Technical Supervisor
R
Rongguo Fang
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jack Ho
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Ronald Yeung
Assistant Hairdresser
J
Jason Fu
Assistant Makeup Artist
M
Margie Beattie
Additional Second Assistant Director
M
Michelle McGonagle
Second Second Assistant Director
N
Noah Weinzweig
Camera Operator
S
Stephanie Cheung
Third Assistant Director
C
Chor Keung Chan
"A" Camera Operator
C
Cheuk Kau Man
Location Manager
J
Johnathan Chan
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Y
Yong Shen
Senior Animator
A
Aaron Ho
Casting Assistant
S
Scottpatrick J. Sellitto
Music Consultant
M
Marilyn Zhuang
Assistant Accountant
R
Regaye Fulcher
Production Assistant
L
Lanny Dong
Production Secretary