Crew

M
Michael McCusker
Editor
M
Mary Vernieu
Casting
S
Sharon Smith Holley
Visual Effects Editor
D
Denise Wingate
Costume Design
B
Brendan Galvin
Director of Photography
C
Carl Ellsworth
Writer
M
Mark Gill
Producer
A
Adrien Morot
Makeup Artist
J
James Portolese
Co-Producer
D
Derrick Borte
Director
D
David Buckley
Original Music Composer
S
Stacy Kelly
Makeup Department Head
B
Beau Borders
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
N
Nicole LaBranche
Graphic Designer
A
Andy Koyama
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Alan Caudillo
Second Unit Director of Photography
A
Andrea Herrera
Second Second Assistant Director
D
Derek Sullivan
Costume Supervisor
L
Leonard Marchand
Property Master
P
Paul Cullen
Prop Maker
H
Harrison Meyle
Dialogue Editor
J
Justin Ball
Visual Effects Supervisor
P
Piero Mura
Sound Effects Editor
J
Jon Vogl
ADR Mixer
S
Sandy Parker
Script Supervisor
N
Nick DiRosa
Script Supervisor
N
Nathan Tape
Gaffer
S
Sergio Villegas
Additional Gaffer
E
Elliott Koretz
Sound Designer
E
Elliott Koretz
Supervising Sound Editor
D
Donita Miller
Hair Department Head
G
Greg Morris
Camera Operator
C
Courtney Lether
Key Makeup Artist
M
Markus Wittman
Set Decoration
M
Michael Applebaum
Camera Operator
J
James Allen Sheppard
Video Assist Operator
D
Dee Leveque
Hairstylist
C
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
G
Gareth West
Executive Producer
S
Selena Arizanovic
Music Supervisor
T
Thayer Abaigael
Set Costumer
F
Fred Pienkos
Compositing Supervisor
T
Thell Reed
Armorer
M
Matt Kutcher
Special Effects Supervisor
S
Sandra Grubb
First Assistant Editor
S
Skip Bolen
Still Photographer
M
Mary C. Rolfes
Unit Production Manager
J
Jason Charbonneau
Foley Artist
P
Paulo DeFreitas Jr.
Storyboard Artist
M
Mark W. McCoy
Post Production Producer
J
Jaim O'Neil
Gaffer
B
Bart Brevé
Assistant Editor
A
Aidan Dykes
ADR Mixer
C
Christopher Rucinski
Assistant Editor
A
Andrew Shepherd
Second Assistant Director
S
Stacey Perry
Makeup Artist
C
Charlotte Brancucci
Digital Compositor
M
Mark Vena
Storyboard Artist
A
Ami Francis
Post Production Accountant
A
Anders Erdén
Executive Producer
I
Ian D. Navran
Production Coordinator
M
Matthew James Kutcher
Special Effects Technician
A
Angel De La Vina
Second Assistant Director
M
Mike Nami Jr.
Key Rigging Grip
D
Duane Cooper
Key Grip
M
Michael Charbonnet
First Assistant "B" Camera
G
Guy Botham
Executive Producer
V
Vincent LeBlanc
Leadman
B
B.J. Lehn
Sound Mixer
R
Rick Davis
Transportation Captain
E
Emma Campbell
Additional Production Assistant
R
Raylin Sabo
Casting
S
Susan Thomas
Key Costumer
B
Brian Hayashi
Post Producer
P
Peter Touche
Executive Producer
S
Scott Morrison
Best Boy Electric
D
Daniel Waghorne
Drone Pilot
K
Kevin Key
Digital Imaging Technician
G
Greg Junovich
ADR Mixer
B
Brandon Dauzat
First Assistant "A" Camera
D
Dan McKee
First Assistant "C" Camera
L
Lorri Bearbower
Studio Teacher
S
Steffen Reichstadt
Concept Artist
A
Aaron Sims
Concept Artist
J
James Perry
Greensman
J
Jack Tashdjian
Colorist
J
Jennifer Wilbert
First Assistant Accountant
R
Russell Beard
Rigging Gaffer
T
Taylor Newman
Second Second Assistant Director
P
Paul Luther Jackson
Art Direction
P
Paul Ferretti
Special Effects Technician
D
Daniel Thomas King
Second Assistant "C" Camera
M
Mary Huber
Background Casting Director
M
Mary Huber
Extras Casting
C
Clara Diaz
Tailor
C
Christian Huntington
Set Dresser
L
Louis Benjamin
Rigging Grip
S
Susan Smits
Art Department Coordinator
V
Victoria Pearse
Location Coordinator
H
Hannah May Roark
Property Master
N
Nick Ramey
Aerial Camera
J
Joshua J. Bagnall
Steadicam Operator
T
Taylor L. Perry
Second Assistant Camera
J
Jared Swidzinski
Second Second Assistant Director
E
Evelyn Ray
Additional Production Assistant
F
Fernando Malabet
Production Assistant
K
Ken Smith
Dolly Grip
B
Blossom Peters
Background Casting Director
B
Blossom Peters
Extras Casting
B
Brandee Wyse
Digital Intermediate Assistant
B
Brad Johnson
Set Decoration Buyer
M
Michelle Lacayo
Set Dresser
A
Anamarys Perez
Set Dresser
J
Jonathan Perkins
Set Decoration
D
Dylan Weaver
Set Dresser
S
Susan Favrot
Art Department Production Assistant
C
Chris Cado
Construction Coordinator
A
Ashley Wetwiski
Construction Foreman
A
Alexander Eldimiati
Greensman
E
Emily Anderson
Painter
F
Francis G. Ford
Painter
J
Jessica Keli Govea
Assistant Property Master
M
Morgan Mayberry
Assistant Property Master
J
Juan Cabrera
Prop Maker
M
Michael G. Carriere
Prop Maker
L
Llewellyn Evans
Prop Maker
D
Dan Rinenbach
Prop Maker
P
Patricia Rowsey
Prop Maker
O
Ortensia Ontiveros
Additional Hairstylist
B
Bailey Lavin
Additional Hairstylist
M
Mike Grace
Best Boy Electric
J
Justin Crawfod
Best Boy Grip
H
Helen Cho Anthos
Camera Operator
J
Justin Beard
Dolly Grip
J
Joseph Blankinship
Libra Head Technician
J
Jared Ruiz
Rigging Grip
C
Christian Waghorne
Rigging Grip
S
Scott Whitemore
Rigging Grip
R
Richard Ruiz
Rigging Grip
B
Barry Williamson
Rigging Grip
C
Chad Taylor
Second Assistant "A" Camera
A
Allison Parker
Costume Supervisor
S
Sadie Sieroty
Casting Assistant
J
Jonathan Voluck
Casting Associate
J
John C. Bush
Special Effects Coordinator
T
Troy Collins Jr.
Special Effects Technician
S
Sean M. Scott
CG Animator
A
Artyom Belikovetski
Compositor
K
Kevin Colina
Compositor
J
Jeffrey I. Kaplan
Compositor
J
Justin Verwiel
Visual Effects
F
Fabian Barreto
Visual Effects Producer
D
Daniel Lee
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Brandon Kotfila
ADR Recordist
M
Mike Pazos
Boom Operator
B
Brad J. Bakelmun
Foley Editor
A
Aaron Pigg
Transportation Coordinator
G
Georgianna Whitley
Second Assistant Director
R
Raymond Slack
Generator Operator
F
Francis D. Robinson
Generator Operator
N
Nicholas Santos
Rigging Grip
R
Ronald D. Renshaw jr.
Rigging Grip
J
Joe Allegro
Libra Head Technician
M
Marcia Matthew
Production Accountant
M
Margaret Broach
Extras Casting Assistant
C
Chris George
Set Dresser
M
Mark Curtis
Greensman
L
Luke Watson
Greensman
I
Issac Fenter
Set Costumer
J
Juan Echavarria II
Picture Car Coordinator
M
Mila Danton
Production Assistant
B
Baili McPheeters
Production Assistant
B
Brandon Jolicoeur
Production Assistant
R
Russell Ward
Production Assistant
N
Nathaniel Villaire
Production Assistant
K
Katherine Heneghan
Additional Production Assistant
Z
Zach Adams
Additional Production Assistant
A
Anna Donnell
Additional Production Assistant
A
Abby Heckenlively
Additional Production Assistant
C
Charles Huff
Additional Production Assistant
D
David Lichenstein
Additional Production Assistant
J
Jean Pierre Boudreaux
Additional Production Assistant
Z
Zachery Scherer
Additional Production Assistant
J
Jeremey Phoenix
Second Unit First Assistant Director
K
Kayla Jane Adams
Electrician
D
David R. McGowan II
Electrician
R
Rachel Geiger
Art Department Coordinator