Cast
K
Kai Bradley
as Jamie
L
Liam Howarth
as Homeless Drifter (uncredited)
Crew
A
Andy Canny
Editor
F
Felicity Abbott
Production Design
M
Maria Pattison
Costume Design
K
Kylie du Fresne
Producer
P
Phillip Dawe
Co-Producer
B
Ben Grant
Executive Producer
R
Rosemary Blight
Executive Producer
N
Nikki Barrett
Casting
T
Terri Taylor
Casting
J
Jemma Burns
Music Supervisor
M
Michelle Russell
Line Producer
M
Mandi Bialek-Wester
Art Direction
A
Aria Harrison
Script Supervisor
G
Glenn Arrowsmith
Key Grip
K
Katie Sharrock
Set Decoration
P
Phoebe Roberts
Assistant Art Director
B
Beatriz Sequeira
Co-Producer
A
Alistair Reilly
Location Manager
J
Justin Meinesz
Grip
D
Darryl Murphy
Grip
S
Stefan Duscio
Director of Photography
J
Jed Palmer
Original Music Composer
B
Bailey Conway
Co-Producer
C
Charles Layton
Executive Producer
Z
Zeljka Stanin
Additional Hairstylist
D
Dave Bartlett
Construction Foreman
C
Christopher Hand
Greensman
C
Craig Fison
Prop Maker
K
Karina Davies
Second Assistant Camera
D
Dyan Gregoriou
Additional Hairstylist
F
Fiona MacKinnon
Costume Supervisor
L
Lauren Keely
Production Assistant
L
Leah Meurer
Assistant Hairstylist
D
Dylan Black
Carpenter
N
Nick Pearson
Swing
A
Anastassia Poppenberg
Swing
T
Tom Tcimpidis
Digital Imaging Technician
S
Scott Geersen
Title Designer
C
Chiara Tripodi
Hair Designer
C
Camilla Ruig
Swing
M
Maggie Kolev
Additional Hairstylist
C
Clint Wall
Carpenter
H
Harrison Trubie
Swing
T
Tami Holton
Costume Standby
E
Eden Small
Prosthetics Sculptor
D
Dean Norman
Construction Foreman
R
Ross Murdoch
Construction Manager
J
Jensen Cope
Second Assistant Camera
J
Jonathan Haynes
Second Assistant Camera
A
Andrew Thompson
Extras Casting
K
Kylie Muller
Post Production Accountant
P
Pia McDowell
Property Master
S
Shelley Farthing-Dawe
Second Unit Cinematographer
G
Gina Hallas
Production Accountant
L
Larry Van Duynhoven
Prosthetic Designer
J
Jessica Rogers
Construction Coordinator
M
Mitchell Dickie
Swing
A
Amanda Grillini
Swing
D
David Morris
Swing
C
Chiara Tripodi
Makeup Designer
S
Selena Pertzel
Makeup & Hair
C
Craig Dermody
Swing
T
Tom St Jack
Carpenter
P
Peter Beeh
Aerial Camera
A
Andrew Jerram
First Assistant Camera
C
Camilla McKewen
Costume Assistant
A
Ally Conover
Casting Assistant
S
Stephen Cunnington
Armorer
R
Rachelle O'Donnell
Makeup & Hair
M
Manuel Caracciolo
Art Department Coordinator
M
Michael Bell
Set Designer
M
Massimo Luongo
Lighting Technician
T
Todd Gingell
Swing
S
Sarah Domeier
Casting Associate
M
Monique O'Halloran
Compositor
M
Mark Kwanten
Digital Compositor
K
Katerina Mitropoulos
Special Effects Coordinator
A
Angelo Sahin
Special Effects Supervisor
M
Matthew Wigg
Assistant Editor
C
Chris Terhune
Sound Effects Editor
R
Ryan Cole
Supervising Dialogue Editor
D
Darren Coombes
Compositor
B
Ben Ying
Compositor
T
Tane Welham
Digital Compositor
E
Egan Wesener
Visual Effects
T
Tom Burns
Sound Mix Technician
K
Kate Bernauer
Digital Compositor
J
Jo Spillane
Online Editor
G
Gina Gyles
Foley
A
Adrian Hauser
Digital Intermediate Colorist
A
Antony Haberl
Compositor
S
Steve Baine
Foley Artist
R
Ryan Cole
Supervising ADR Editor
D
Dobbie Jake
Visual Effects
E
Ethan Vellacott
Visual Effects Editor
T
Tom Reiser
Colorist
P
P.K. Hooker
Supervising Sound Editor
L
Liam O'Kane
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
P.K. Hooker
Sound Designer
R
Ryan Coates
Compositor
R
Ross Macpherson
Digital Compositor
G
Garth O'Bryan
Digital Compositor
D
David Van Dyke
Visual Effects Producer
P
Peter Persaud
Foley Recordist
D
David Williams
3D Generalist
S
Syna San
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jonathan Dearing
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Shannon Longville
Assistant Editor
E
Emma Bortignon
Sound Effects Editor
G
Glen Cone
Visual Effects
A
Andrew Wallis
Special Effects Technician
A
Ahmad Halimi
Assistant Editor
A
Andrew Ramage
Sound Recordist
W
Will Files
Supervising Sound Editor
R
Randy Vellacott
Digital Compositor
D
Dwaine Hyde
Digital Intermediate Colorist
A
Adam Baker
Sound Effects Editor
N
Nadia Ascione
Digital Compositor
J
Jonathan Keogh
Additional Editor
K
Ken McGill
Sound Effects Editor
M
Matthew Wigg
Visual Effects Editor
C
Chase Worland
Visual Effects Editor
H
Herman Olguin
Special Effects Technician
B
Brendan Croxon
ADR Recordist
D
David Williams
Compositor
E
Edwina Hayes
Visual Effects Producer
A
Andy Canny
Second Unit Director
D
Damien M. Grant
Second Unit First Assistant Director
T
Tom Jecks
Third Assistant Director
T
Toby Pease
First Assistant Director
I
Ian 'Scooter' Welbourn
Second Assistant Director
X
Xavier Irvine
Concept Artist
H
Hiroyuki Igarashi
Boom Operator
P
Polly McKinnon
ADR & Dubbing
D
Daniel Moctezuma
Foley Artist
M
Mark Bradford
Rigging Grip
K
Karl Engeler
Gaffer
S
Sarah Enticknap
Still Photographer
S
Shelley Farthing-Dawe
Second Unit Director of Photography
J
John Regan
Best Boy Grip
B
Ben Timony
Still Photographer
L
Lisa Tomasetti
Still Photographer
A
Anthony Veith
Rigging Gaffer
R
Rachel Chakman
Production Secretary
J
Jenny Kent
Dialect Coach
A
Andrew AJ Johnson
Steadicam Operator
J
Joel Dougherty
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Sandie Morris
Production Accountant
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review