Crew

K
Kristian Eidnes Andersen
Original Music Composer
K
Kristian Eidnes Andersen
Sound Designer
K
Kristian Eidnes Andersen
Supervising Sound Editor
P
Patrick Ghislain
Foley Mixer
T
Tony Cranstoun
Editor
C
Ciarán Tanham
"B" Camera Operator
N
Niamh O'Loan
Makeup Designer
C
Catherine Marchand
Costume Supervisor
C
Colin Jones
Casting
P
Philip Murphy
Production Design
N
Nick Spicer
Executive Producer
S
Stéphane De Rocquigny
Foley Recordist
J
Julien Naudin
Foley Artist
A
Antonio Tublén
Co-Producer
E
Emilie Guéret
Best Boy Electric
M
MacGregor
Director of Photography
L
Lorcan Finnegan
Director
L
Lorcan Finnegan
Executive Producer
L
Lorcan Finnegan
Story
A
Aoife Quinn
Graphic Designer
J
Joe Condren
Stunt Coordinator
P
Paul Cullen
Transportation Captain
T
Toby Spigel
Casting Associate
M
Michel Denis
Visual Effects Producer
A
Alexander Brøndsted
Co-Producer
R
Ronald Grauer
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Con Dempsey
Rigging Gaffer
J
Jonathan Shaw
First Assistant Director
A
Adrienne McGrane
Graphic Designer
G
Garret Shanley
Screenplay
G
Garret Shanley
Story
O
Olivier Servais
First Assistant Camera
M
Martin Maguire
Still Photographer
M
Mikael Windelin
Visual Effects Producer
C
Christina Jæger
Visual Effects Producer
P
Philippe Logie
Associate Producer
F
François Tiberghien
Electrician
M
Manuel Chiche
Executive Producer
G
Georgi Atanasov
Compositing Artist
D
Dirk Bombey
Sound Mixer
D
Dirk Bombey
Sound Recordist
A
Alexander Schepelern
Visual Effects Supervisor
V
Violaine Barbaroux
Executive Producer
C
Colm Bassett
Construction Manager
C
Conor Kelly
First Assistant "B" Camera
J
Jean-Yves Roubin
Co-Producer
C
Cassandre Warnauts
Co-Producer
R
Rory Dungan
Line Producer
S
Silvia Bellitto
Script Supervisor
G
Gabe Scarpelli
Executive Producer
G
Gary Curran
Colorist
T
Tony Condren
Stunt Coordinator
R
Rachel Walker
Stunt Double
S
Sean Weiss
Camera Trainee
D
Dina Coughlan
Music Supervisor
R
Rory McPartland
Music Supervisor
T
Tricia Perrott
Post Production Supervisor
P
Philip Blake
Digital Imaging Technician
B
Brunella Cocchiglia
Executive Producer
P
Pierre-Edouard Jasmin
Grip
J
Jacques Pedersen
Sound Designer
R
Ryan Shoup
Executive Producer
J
Jackie Jarvis
Assistant Editor
P
Philippe Lambrechts
Supervising Art Director
A
Antoine Gerard
Assistant Art Director
R
Rasmus Bro
Visual Effects Editor
L
Line Leth
Visual Effects Producer
M
Maxime Cottray
Executive Producer
D
Deirdre Levins
Associate Producer
R
Robert Barrett
Art Direction
J
Julia Davin-Power
Set Decoration
A
Aoife Thunder
Art Department Coordinator
A
Andy Walsh
Concept Artist
J
Joanne Carstairs
Props
P
Perrine Lejeune
Props
J
Jennie Readman
Hair Designer
A
Adrien Maigre
Production Accountant
S
Sinead Barry
Production Coordinator
S
Sébastien Lépinay
Production Manager
K
Kevin Jamotte
Costume Supervisor
L
Louis Zebo
Electrician
G
Gabriel Bertrand
Electrician
R
Renaud Quertainmont
Best Boy Grip
A
Antoine Bellem
Gaffer
R
Richie Egan
Key Grip
J
John McCarthy
Second Assistant Camera
M
Maxence Dedry
Second Assistant Camera
S
Simon Bergstrand
3D Artist
K
Kim Fersling
3D Artist
S
Simone De Salvatore
Matte Painter
M
Marja Maccotta
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Stéphanie Pottier
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Sefian Benssalem
Special Effects Technician
C
Chris Basta
ADR Mixer
D
Dan Stirling
ADR Recordist
R
Rasmus Mølberg Meyer
Assistant Sound Editor
L
Louis Storme
Boom Operator
J
Jackson Clough
Associate Producer
C
Christophe Hollebeke
Executive Producer
C
Christophe Hollebeke
Co-Executive Producer
N
Neil Guerin
Second Assistant Director
K
Kristina Karaeva
Stunt Double
C
Catherine Argue
Assistant Hairstylist
L
Lorri Ann-King
Assistant Hairstylist
T
Tom Speirs
Third Assistant Director
S
Simon Keenan
Digital Imaging Technician
A
Aoife Maher
Assistant Hairstylist
D
Dave Flanagan
Property Master
L
Laura Rafferty
Costume Assistant
M
Maurice Pierce
Storyboard Artist
G
Greg Managhan
Drone Operator
R
Rory Gavin
Online Editor
J
Jason Cameron
Assistant Sound Editor