Cast
Crew
M
Mali Finn
Casting
W
William Steinkamp
Editor
M
Marietta Carter-Narcisse
Key Makeup Artist
R
Roland N. Thai
Sound Designer
P
Peter Menzies Jr.
Director of Photography
H
Hunt Lowry
Producer
J
James F. Truesdale
Assistant Art Director
K
Keith P. Cunningham
Set Designer
R
Robert L. Stevenson
Hairstylist
W
William M. Elvin
Associate Producer
W
William M. Elvin
First Assistant Director
B
Bill Johnson
Unit Production Manager
D
Dorree Cooper
Set Decoration
C
Christine M. Loss
Still Photographer
T
Tom Anderson
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
R
Ronald Cox
Propmaker
J
Jo Doster
Local Casting
M
Michelle Madison
Additional Second Assistant Camera
M
Matt Byrne
Utility Stunts
P
Pamela Wise
Costume Supervisor
W
Wendy M. Craig
Set Costumer
B
Brad Einhorn
Property Master
H
Hilda Hodges
Foley Artist
C
Carl Fischer
Boom Operator
D
Don Lee
Digital Compositor
A
Adam Jenkins
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
John H. Samson
Construction Coordinator
T
Tommy Tancharoen
Transportation Coordinator
M
Michael Singer
Unit Publicist
Z
Zack Davis
ADR Editor
G
Gary Duncan
Picture Car Coordinator
M
Michael Connell
Music Editor
J
Jonathan Sheffer
Conductor
D
Dennis J. Lootens
Rigging Gaffer
J
John Leveque
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Janine Rath
Key Hair Stylist
A
A. Welch Lambeth
Key Production Assistant
D
Debra L. Tennant
First Assistant Editor
L
Lee Lemont
Foley Editor
R
Richard Toyon
Art Direction
R
Robert Elhai
Orchestrator
M
Mary Jo Lang
Foley Mixer
P
Pamela S. Westmore
Makeup Artist
R
Randy Feemster
Camera Operator
F
Fran Allgood
Costumer
P
Petur Hliddal
Sound Mixer
J
Joe Divitale
Sound Effects Editor
M
Martin Weight
Video Assist Operator
M
Margaret L. Schlaifer
Studio Teacher
D
D. G. Fisher
Cableman
A
Alan Edmisten
Second Assistant Director
C
Chris Centrella
Key Grip
A
Asahel Cooper
Set Dressing Artist
S
Steve Galich
Special Effects Coordinator
M
Michael T. Wilson
Additional Editor
B
Bob Putynkowski
Color Timer
R
Rex Anson Rhorer
Rigging Grip
Z
Zandra Harding
Seamstress
S
Steven Gerrior
Assistant Sound Editor
F
Francis N. 'Lucky' Costello
Standby Painter
S
Scott Mobley
Special Effects Technician
N
Nancy Mott
Craft Service
R
Robert Bradshaw
Dialogue Editor
B
Bonnie Daniels
Production Controller
J
Julianna Arenson
Production Accountant
K
Kevin Murphy
Gaffer
C
Chuck Brown
Dolly Grip
B
Bill Daly
Post Production Accountant
J
John Moses
Musician
J
Jeffrey McMahon
Construction Foreman
L
Lucy Weber
Painter
W
William Hogue
Driver
D
Dominik Dugandzic
Special Effects
L
Lee Garibaldi
Transportation Captain
K
Ken Nevin
Transportation Co-Captain
E
Eric Wycoff
Lighting Technician
S
Suzanne Trucks
Camera Loader
B
Bill McConnell Jr.
Second Assistant Camera
D
Dean M. King
Best Boy Grip
F
Fred Stafford
Supervising ADR Editor
E
Eric Oliver
Second Second Assistant Director
D
Darrell Woodard
Additional Second Assistant Director
J
Joel McKee
Assistant Property Master
S
Steve Wolf
Special Effects Assistant
J
Joel Voorhies
Wardrobe Assistant
R
Robert W. Steinkamp
Assistant Editor
A
Anna M. Elias
Assistant Location Manager
A
Ash Taylor
Location Assistant
J
Jerry Lousteau
Animal Wrangler
J
John Alfred
First Assistant Accountant
R
Rene Crowe
Production Secretary
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review